Result Over Under SecondHalf

Tuesday, Sep 25
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
23 Chile 2 DEPORTES LA SERENA SANTIAGO WANDERERS 0 - 0 Under
24 Argentina Primera B Nacional FERRO CARRIL OESTE ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 1 - 0 Under
25 Argentina Superliga RACING CLUB UNION SANTA FE 1 - 0 Under
26 Brazil CHAPECOENSE-SC FLUMINENSE 1 - 0 Under
27 Brazil VASCO DA GAMA BAHIA 1 - 0 Under
28 Colombia ENVIGADO AMERICA DE CALI 0 - 1 Under
29 Russia Cup DINAMO BARNAUL ORENBURG 0 - 1 Under
22 Argentina Superliga ALDOSIVI BELGRANO CORDOBA 2 - 0 Over
32 China Cup SHANDONG LUNENG DALIAN YIFANG 3 - 0 Over
30 Turkey Cup 1461 TRABZON TUZLASPOR 0 - 0 Under
31 Turkey Cup 24 ERZINCANSPOR GAZIANTEP FK 1 - 1 Over
33 Turkey Cup ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR UMRANIYESPOR 1 - 1 Over
34 Turkey Cup ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR MANISASPOR 1 - 0 Under
35 Turkey Cup DIYARBAKIRSPOR SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 Under
36 Turkey Cup BOZUYUKSPOR DENIZLISPOR 0 - 1 Under
37 Turkey Cup KIRKLARELISPOR USAKSPOR 1 - 1 Over
38 Turkey Cup MALTEPESPOR MENEMEN BELEDIYE 1 - 2 Over
39 Turkey Cup MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KECIORENGUCU 0 - 2 Over
40 Turkey Cup NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR TOKATSPOR 3 - 0 Over
41 Turkey Cup PENDIKSPOR ALTINORDU 1 - 0 Under
Monday, Sep 24
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
10 Brazil CRUZEIRO SANTOS 2 - 0 Over
11 Colombia DEPORTIVO CALI DEPORTES TOLIMA 0 - 0 Under
12 Colombia DEPORTIVO PASTO ALIANZA PETROLERA 1 - 1 Over
13 Chile RANGERS DE TALCA COQUIMBO UNIDO 0 - 0 Under
14 Mexico SANTOS LAGUNA VERACRUZ 1 - 1 Over
15 MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY SEATTLE SOUNDERS 1 - 0 Under
16 MLS VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC DALLAS 1 - 1 Over
20 Paraguay DEPORTIVO CAPIATA INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. 2 - 0 Over
21 Argentina Primera B Nacional ATLETICO MITRE AGROPECUARIO 0 - 0 Under
22 Colombia HUILA ATLETICO NACIONAL 1 - 0 Under
23 Mexico U.A.N.L. - TIGRES MONTERREY 0 - 0 Under
24 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 0 - 0 Under
27 Russia KRYLYA SOVETOV KRASNODAR 0 - 3 Over
28 Belarus GORODEYA FC NEMAN GRODNO 0 - 2 Over
29 Czech Republic FK JABLONEC VIKTORIA PLZEN 1 - 0 Under
30 Cyprus APOLLON LIMASSOL NEA SALAMIS 1 - 0 Under
31 Cyprus A. E. KITION LARNACA OMONIA 1 - 0 Under
32 Greece PANETOLIKOS LAMIA 1 - 2 Over
33 Israel HAPOEL HADERA HAPOEL HAIFA 2 - 0 Over
34 Poland KORONA KIELCE ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 3 - 1 Over