Result Over Under

Saturday, February 22
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
349 Primera Nacional GIMNASIA JUJUY CA BROWN DE ADROGUE 1 - 1 Under
350 NPL, South Australia PARA HILLS KNIGHTS SC CROYDON KINGS FC 2 - 1 Over
350 NPL, South Australia MODBURY JETS SC ADELAIDE COMETS FC 1 - 0 Under
352 NPL, South Australia ADELAIDE UNITED FC ADELAIDE CROATIA RAIDERS SC 3 - 0 Over
353 NPL, South Australia NORTH EASTERN METROSTARS SC ADELAIDE OLYMPIC FC 0 - 3 Over
354 NPL, South Australia ADELAIDE CITY FC CUMBERLAND UNITED 3 - 0 Over
355 Primera Division Women RC DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA SPORTING DE HUELVA 5 - 1 Over
356 Primera Division Women CDEF LOGRONO FC BARCELONA 0 - 6 Over
358 Primera Division Women REAL BETIS BALOMPIE ATHLETIC BILBAO 2 - 2 Over
359 NPL Queensland, Women MITCHELTON WESTERN PRIDE FC 4 - 0 Over
359 NPL Queensland, Women EASTERN SUBURBS FC GOLD COAST UNITED FC 2 - 2 Over
361 W-League SYDNEY FC PERTH GLORY FC 1 - 2 Over
363 U20 Copa Libertadores SPORTING CRISTAL CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL 2 - 1 Over
364 Premier League WESTERN STIMA FC KARIOBANGI SHARKS 0 - 0 Under
365 Premier League BANDARI FC MATHARE UNITED FC 3 - 1 Over
366 Premier League LEOPARDS SC SOFAPAKA FC 2 - 1 Over
368 Premier League TOORO UNITED FC UGANDA POLICE FC 2 - 0 Under
369 Premier League KAMPALA CAPITAL CITY AUTHORITY FC EXPRESS FC 1 - 1 Under
372 Premier League ONDUPARAKA FC MBARARA FC 1 - 1 Under
373 Premier League POSTA RANGER FC KENYA COMMERCIAL BANK 1 - 3 Over
Friday, February 21
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
49 2. HNL NK DUBRAVA HNK CIBALIA VINKOVCI 2 - 1 Over
70 2. HNL NK MEDIMURJE CAKOVEC NK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 1 - 2 Over
20 Liga de Ascenso, Clausura CD MINEROS DE ZACATECAS CA ZACATEPEC 2 - 0 Under
12 Potiguar, 2nd Phase PALMEIRA FC RN GLOBO FC RN 2 - 6 Over
71 Superliga FK JAVOR IVANJICA FK MLADOST LUCANI 1 - 2 Over
64 Superliga FK VOZDOVAC FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2 - 3 Over
29 NPL, Victoria DANDENONG CITY SC ST ALBANS SAINTS 1 - 1 Under
30 NPL, Victoria OAKLEIGH CANNONS HEIDELBERG UNITED 3 - 2 Over
24 NPL, Victoria MELBOURNE KNIGHTS DANDENONG THUNDER 3 - 3 Over
27 NPL, Victoria GREEN GULLY CAVALIERS HUME CITY 0 - 2 Under
26 NPL, Victoria PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS BENTLEIGH GREENS 1 - 1 Under
28 NPL, South Australia CAMPBELLTOWN CITY SC ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES 3 - 2 Over
25 I-League NEROCA FC GOKULAM KERALA FC 3 - 2 Over
45 Presidents Cup FC BANIYAS SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI FC 1 - 0 Under
65 Presidents Cup AL DHAFRA SSC AL JAZIRA (UAE) 1 - 1 Under
72 U23 Championship ESTORIL PRAIA U23 CD AVES 0 - 4 Over
40 Premier League UGANDA REVENUE AUTHORITY FC VIPERS SC 3 - 1 Over
46 Premier League MAROONS FC BUSOGA UNITED FC 0 - 1 Under
43 Division 1 AL ARABI (UAE) AL-HAMRIYAH 0 - 2 Under
44 Division 1 MASAFI AL ORUBA 0 - 1 Under