Result Over Under

Saturday, February 22
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
30 Primera Division, Apertura LIBERTAD ASUNCION SOL DE AMERICA 2 - 1 Over
67 Regionalliga Northeast SV BABELSBERG FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE 1 - 2 Over
68 Regionalliga Northeast BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG VFB GERMANIA HALBERSTADT 0 - 0 Under
69 Regionalliga Northeast FSV OPTIK RATHENOW 1. FC LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG 1 - 3 Over
28 Primera Nacional ATLETICO DE RAFAELA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO 1 - 3 Over
317 PrvaLiga NK TRIGLAV KRANJ NK RUDAR VELENJE 3 - 0 Over
320 U20 Copa Libertadores CR FLAMENGO RJ ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO U20 0 - 1 Under
321 Paranaense CORITIBA FC PR CIANORTE FC PR 2 - 0 Under
322 Division Profesional, Apertura CLUB BOLIVAR THE STRONGEST 5 - 4 Over
323 Division Profesional, Apertura SAN JOSE ORURO GUABIRA MONTERO 2 - 2 Over
328 Suomen Cup EKENAS IDROTTSFORENING MUSAN SALAMA 2 - 2 Over
329 Suomen Cup FC KTP KOTKA MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT 4 - 1 Over
330 Suomen Cup AC OULU SJK AKATEMIA 4 - 0 Over
331 Suomen Cup IF GNISTAN MYPA MYLLYKOSKI 2 - 5 Over
341 NPL, Queensland GOLD COAST KNIGHTS SC OLYMPIC FC 3 - 1 Over
342 NPL, Queensland MORETON BAY UNITED FC MAGPIES CRUSADERS UNITED 2 - 2 Over
343 NPL, Queensland BRISBANE STRIKERS FC BRISBANE CITY FC 1 - 2 Over
344 NPL, Queensland REDLANDS UNITED FC CAPALABA BULLDOGS 0 - 3 Over
345 NPL, Queensland EASTERN SUBURBS FC GOLD COAST UNITED FC 1 - 2 Over
349 Primera Nacional GIMNASIA JUJUY CA BROWN DE ADROGUE 1 - 1 Under
Friday, February 21
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
138 Cymru Premier ABERYSTWYTH TOWN FC PENYBONT 0 - 1 Under
143 Cymru Premier CONNAH`S QUAY NOMADS FC THE NEW SAINTS FC 1 - 0 Under
47 Stars League AL KHOOR AL RAYYAN SC 1 - 1 Under
52 Primera Division CD ANTOFAGASTA UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION 1 - 1 Under
93 Regionalliga North SV WERDER BREMEN II HANNOVERSCHER SC 1 - 0 Under
94 Regionalliga North SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL HEIDER SV 1 - 0 Under
9 Copa Sudamericana ALWAYS READY MILLONARIOS FC 1 - 0 Under
10 Copa Sudamericana CS EMELEC BLOOMING SANTA CRUZ 2 - 0 Under
15 Copa Sudamericana ATLETICO MINEIRO MG UNION DE SANTA FE 2 - 0 Under
16 Copa Sudamericana CD EL NACIONAL ATLETICO FENIX MONTEVIDEO 2 - 2 Over
95 Regionalliga West RW OBERHAUSEN VFL SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE 1929 1 - 1 Under
35 National League BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM FC HAPOEL RAMAT GAN GIVATAYIM FC 1 - 2 Over
36 National League HAPOEL AFULA FC HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL FC 3 - 2 Over
37 National League HAPOEL ASHKELON FC FC KAFR QASIM 0 - 0 Under
38 National League HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARON FC HAPOEL ACRE FC 0 - 0 Under
39 National League HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA FC BNEI SAKHNIN FC 0 - 0 Under
77 Regionalliga Southwest TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM II FC-ASTORIA WALLDORF 2 - 3 Over
81 Regionalliga Southwest TSG BALINGEN 1848 1. FSV MAINZ 05 II 1 - 5 Over
7 U20 Copa Libertadores INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE COLO COLO 1 - 0 Under
13 U20 Copa Libertadores LIBERTAD ASUNCION CD JORGE WILSTERMANN U20 9 - 1 Over