Result Over Under

Friday, November 15
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
2 European Championship Qualification TURKEY ICELAND 0 - 0 Under
38 Slovensky Pohar FK POHRONIE ZIAR NAD HRONOM DOLNA ZDANA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE - VRABLE 0 - 1 Under
24 WC Qualification, AFC MALAYSIA THAILAND 2 - 1 Over
25 WC Qualification, AFC VIETNAM UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 1 - 0 Under
31 WC Qualification, AFC IRAQ IRAN 2 - 1 Over
18 WC Qualification, AFC UZBEKISTAN SAUDI ARABIA 2 - 3 Over
39 WC Qualification, AFC JORDAN AUSTRALIA 0 - 1 Under
8 Brasileiro Serie B VILA NOVA GO GUARANI FC SP 1 - 1 Under
9 Brasileiro Serie B BOTAFOGO SP SC RECIFE PE 0 - 2 Under
10 Brasileiro Serie A FLAMENGO RJ VASCO DA GAMA RJ 4 - 4 Over
26 WC Qualification, AFC LEBANON REPUBLIC OF KOREA 0 - 0 Under
51 U21 Euro Qualification ROMANIA FINLAND 4 - 1 Over
19 U19 European Ch.ship, QF SWITZERLAND IRELAND 2 - 1 Over
20 U19 European Ch.ship, QF AUSTRIA GIBRALTAR 14 - 0 Over
15 WC Qualification, AFC MALDIVES PHILIPPINES 1 - 2 Over
32 WC Qualification, AFC SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC CHINA 2 - 1 Over
40 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification MOZAMBIQUE RWANDA 2 - 0 Under
41 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification EGYPT KENYA 1 - 1 Under
56 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification DR CONGO GABON 0 - 0 Under
42 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification TOGO COMOROS 0 - 1 Under
Thursday, November 14
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
12 Primera Division, Clausura CLUB SPORTIVO LUQUENO CLUB RIVER PLATE ASUNCION 1 - 2 Over
16 Primera Division, Clausura DEPORTIVO CAPIATA SOL DE AMERICA 0 - 4 Over
68 EFL Trophy FLEETWOOD TOWN OLDHAM ATHLETIC 5 - 2 Over
65 EFL Trophy SHREWSBURY TOWN MACCLESFIELD TOWN 3 - 1 Over
69 EFL Trophy SOUTHEND UNITED AFC WIMBLEDON 3 - 1 Over
63 EFL Trophy EXETER CITY WEST HAM UNITED U21 3 - 1 Over
70 EFL Trophy BRISTOL ROVERS SWINDON TOWN 1 - 0 Under
57 Liga 2 CS MIOVENI FC RAPID 1923 1 - 5 Over
23 Liga 2 AFC DUNAREA 2005 CALARASI ACS CHAMPIONS FC ARGES 1 - 2 Over
24 Liga 2 AFC UTA ARAD SCM GLORIA BUZAU 3 - 0 Over
25 Liga 2 CS SPORTUL SNAGOV SA AFC TURRIS-OLTUL TURNU MAGURELE 2 - 3 Over
26 Liga 2 METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI FC FARUL CONSTANTA 1920 1 - 0 Under
48 Liga 2 AS FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA 2 - 1 Over
27 Liga 2 RIPENSIA TIMISOARA ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 1 - 1 Under
28 Liga 2 FK CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC CSM RESITA 1 - 0 Under
55 Football National League FC TORPEDO MOSCOW FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0 - 2 Under
49 Football National League FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK 3 - 1 Over
50 Football National League FC KHIMKI FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 0 - 2 Under
21 Football National League FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW TORPEDO ARMAVIR 1 - 3 Over
51 Football National League FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO FC TOM TOMSK 0 - 2 Under