Result Handicap

Friday, November 15
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 European Championship Qualification CZECH REPUBLIC (+1) KOSOVO 3 - 1 1
2 European Championship Qualification TURKEY (+1) ICELAND 1 - 0 1
3 European Championship Qualification SERBIA (+1) LUXEMBOURG 4 - 2 1
4 European Championship Qualification ENGLAND (+1) MONTENEGRO 7 - 1 1
5 European Championship Qualification PORTUGAL (+1) LITHUANIA 6 - 1 1
6 European Championship Qualification ALBANIA (+1) ANDORRA 3 - 2 1
7 European Championship Qualification FRANCE (+1) MOLDOVA 2 - 2 X
38 Slovensky Pohar FK POHRONIE ZIAR NAD HRONOM DOLNA ZDANA (+1) FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE - VRABLE 1 - 1 X
24 WC Qualification, AFC MALAYSIA (+1) THAILAND 3 - 1 1
25 WC Qualification, AFC VIETNAM (+1) UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 2 - 0 1
31 WC Qualification, AFC IRAQ (+1) IRAN 3 - 1 1
18 WC Qualification, AFC UZBEKISTAN (+1) SAUDI ARABIA 3 - 3 X
39 WC Qualification, AFC JORDAN (+1) AUSTRALIA 1 - 1 X
8 Brasileiro Serie B VILA NOVA GO (+1) GUARANI FC SP 2 - 1 1
9 Brasileiro Serie B BOTAFOGO SP (+1) SC RECIFE PE 1 - 2 2
10 Brasileiro Serie A FLAMENGO RJ (+1) VASCO DA GAMA RJ 5 - 4 1
26 WC Qualification, AFC LEBANON (+1) REPUBLIC OF KOREA 1 - 0 1
54 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification MALI (+1) GUINEA 3 - 2 1
55 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification GHANA (+1) SOUTH AFRICA 3 - 0 1
51 U21 Euro Qualification ROMANIA (+1) FINLAND 5 - 1 1
Thursday, November 14
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
12 Primera Division, Clausura CLUB SPORTIVO LUQUENO (+1) CLUB RIVER PLATE ASUNCION 2 - 2 X
16 Primera Division, Clausura DEPORTIVO CAPIATA (+1) SOL DE AMERICA 1 - 4 2
68 EFL Trophy FLEETWOOD TOWN (+1) OLDHAM ATHLETIC 6 - 2 1
65 EFL Trophy SHREWSBURY TOWN (+1) MACCLESFIELD TOWN 4 - 1 1
69 EFL Trophy SOUTHEND UNITED (+1) AFC WIMBLEDON 4 - 1 1
63 EFL Trophy EXETER CITY (+1) WEST HAM UNITED U21 4 - 1 1
70 EFL Trophy BRISTOL ROVERS (+1) SWINDON TOWN 2 - 0 1
57 Liga 2 CS MIOVENI (+1) FC RAPID 1923 2 - 5 2
23 Liga 2 AFC DUNAREA 2005 CALARASI (+1) ACS CHAMPIONS FC ARGES 2 - 2 X
24 Liga 2 AFC UTA ARAD (+1) SCM GLORIA BUZAU 4 - 0 1
25 Liga 2 CS SPORTUL SNAGOV SA (+1) AFC TURRIS-OLTUL TURNU MAGURELE 3 - 3 X
26 Liga 2 METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI (+1) FC FARUL CONSTANTA 1920 2 - 0 1
48 Liga 2 AS FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ (+1) CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA 3 - 1 1
27 Liga 2 RIPENSIA TIMISOARA (+1) ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 2 - 1 1
28 Liga 2 FK CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC (+1) CSM RESITA 2 - 0 1
55 Football National League FC TORPEDO MOSCOW (+1) FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1 - 2 2
49 Football National League FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL (+1) FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK 4 - 1 1
50 Football National League FC KHIMKI (+1) FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 1 - 2 2
21 Football National League FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW (+1) TORPEDO ARMAVIR 2 - 3 2
51 Football National League FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO (+1) FC TOM TOMSK 1 - 2 2