Result 45 Minutes

Friday, November 15
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 European Championship Qualification CZECH REPUBLIC KOSOVO 0 - 0 X
2 European Championship Qualification TURKEY ICELAND 0 - 0 X
3 European Championship Qualification SERBIA LUXEMBOURG 2 - 0 1
4 European Championship Qualification ENGLAND MONTENEGRO 5 - 0 1
5 European Championship Qualification PORTUGAL LITHUANIA 2 - 0 1
6 European Championship Qualification ALBANIA ANDORRA 1 - 1 X
7 European Championship Qualification FRANCE MOLDOVA 1 - 1 X
38 Slovensky Pohar FK POHRONIE ZIAR NAD HRONOM DOLNA ZDANA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE - VRABLE 0 - 0 X
24 WC Qualification, AFC MALAYSIA THAILAND 1 - 1 X
25 WC Qualification, AFC VIETNAM UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 1 - 0 1
31 WC Qualification, AFC IRAQ IRAN 1 - 1 X
18 WC Qualification, AFC UZBEKISTAN SAUDI ARABIA 1 - 1 X
39 WC Qualification, AFC JORDAN AUSTRALIA 0 - 1 2
8 Brasileiro Serie B VILA NOVA GO GUARANI FC SP 0 - 1 2
9 Brasileiro Serie B BOTAFOGO SP SC RECIFE PE 0 - 1 2
10 Brasileiro Serie A FLAMENGO RJ VASCO DA GAMA RJ 2 - 2 X
26 WC Qualification, AFC LEBANON REPUBLIC OF KOREA 0 - 0 X
54 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification MALI GUINEA 0 - 0 X
55 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification GHANA SOUTH AFRICA 1 - 0 1
51 U21 Euro Qualification ROMANIA FINLAND 3 - 1 1
Thursday, November 14
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
12 Primera Division, Clausura CLUB SPORTIVO LUQUENO CLUB RIVER PLATE ASUNCION 1 - 2 2
16 Primera Division, Clausura DEPORTIVO CAPIATA SOL DE AMERICA 0 - 1 2
68 EFL Trophy FLEETWOOD TOWN OLDHAM ATHLETIC 4 - 1 1
65 EFL Trophy SHREWSBURY TOWN MACCLESFIELD TOWN 1 - 0 1
69 EFL Trophy SOUTHEND UNITED AFC WIMBLEDON 2 - 1 1
63 EFL Trophy EXETER CITY WEST HAM UNITED U21 1 - 1 X
70 EFL Trophy BRISTOL ROVERS SWINDON TOWN 0 - 0 X
57 Liga 2 CS MIOVENI FC RAPID 1923 1 - 2 2
23 Liga 2 AFC DUNAREA 2005 CALARASI ACS CHAMPIONS FC ARGES 0 - 0 X
24 Liga 2 AFC UTA ARAD SCM GLORIA BUZAU 0 - 0 X
25 Liga 2 CS SPORTUL SNAGOV SA AFC TURRIS-OLTUL TURNU MAGURELE 2 - 0 1
26 Liga 2 METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI FC FARUL CONSTANTA 1920 1 - 0 1
48 Liga 2 AS FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA 0 - 1 2
27 Liga 2 RIPENSIA TIMISOARA ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 1 - 1 X
28 Liga 2 FK CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC CSM RESITA 1 - 0 1
55 Football National League FC TORPEDO MOSCOW FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0 - 1 2
49 Football National League FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK 1 - 1 X
50 Football National League FC KHIMKI FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 0 - 0 X
21 Football National League FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW TORPEDO ARMAVIR 0 - 2 2
51 Football National League FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO FC TOM TOMSK 0 - 0 X