Result Double Chance

Sunday, March 24
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
52 Segunda Division RAYO MAJADAHONDA NUMANCIA 4 - 0 1X or 12
54 Holland 2 SPARTA ROTTERDAM NEC NIJMEGEN 1 - 0 1X or 12
55 Germany 3 FC KAISERSLAUTERN VFL OSNABRUCK 1 - 3 X2 or 12
64 Germany 3 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 0 - 1 X2 or 12
70 Holland 2 GO AHEAD EAGLES TWENTE 1 - 2 X2 or 12
12 CAF Africa Cup Qualifying CONGO DR LIBERIA 1 - 0 1X or 12
13 CAF Africa Cup Qualifying ZIMBABWE CONGO 2 - 0 1X or 12
24 Brazil Carioca VASCO DA GAMA BANGU 1 - 2 X2 or 12
94 Serie C Group C RENDE CAVESE 3 - 3 1X or X2
41 Japan 2 KAGOSHIMA UNITED MACHIDA ZELVIA 0 - 1 X2 or 12
42 Japan 2 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA FC RYUKYU 1 - 1 1X or X2
43 Japan 2 JEF UNITED CHIBA KYOTO SANGA 1 - 1 1X or X2
44 Japan 2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS TOKYO VERDY 1 - 1 1X or X2
50 Japan 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI TOCHIGI SC 0 - 1 X2 or 12
51 Romania 2 ACS ENERGETICIANUL CS MIOVENI 0 - 0 1X or X2
53 Romania 2 SPORTUL SNAGOV ACS POLI TIMISOARA 0 - 0 1X or X2
57 Germany Regional League Northeast ROT-WEISS ERFURT WACKER NORDHAUSEN 1 - 0 1X or 12
58 Germany Regional League Northeast UNION FURSTENWALDE ZFC MEUSELWITZ 0 - 2 X2 or 12
59 Germany Regional League Northeast BERLINER AK 07 VSG ALTGLIENICKE 2 - 1 1X or 12
65 Germany Regional League North VFL OLDENBURG SSV JEDDELOH 3 - 0 1X or 12
Saturday, March 23
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 UEFA Euro Cup Qualifying GEORGIA SWITZERLAND 0 - 2 X2 or 12
2 UEFA Euro Cup Qualifying GIBRALTAR REP. OF IRELAND 0 - 1 X2 or 12
3 UEFA Euro Cup Qualifying MALTA FAROE ISLANDS 2 - 1 1X or 12
4 UEFA Euro Cup Qualifying SWEDEN ROMANIA 2 - 1 1X or 12
5 UEFA Euro Cup Qualifying BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA ARMENIA 2 - 1 1X or 12
6 UEFA Euro Cup Qualifying ITALY FINLAND 2 - 0 1X or 12
7 UEFA Euro Cup Qualifying LIECHTENSTEIN GREECE 0 - 2 X2 or 12
8 UEFA Euro Cup Qualifying SPAIN NORWAY 2 - 1 1X or 12
28 England League One WALSALL BARNSLEY 0 - 1 X2 or 12
79 England League One SHREWSBURY PORTSMOUTH 0 - 2 X2 or 12
80 England League One BRADFORD BLACKPOOL 1 - 4 X2 or 12
81 England League One PLYMOUTH BRISTOL ROVERS 2 - 2 1X or X2
82 England League One ROCHDALE SCUNTHORPE 3 - 1 1X or 12
83 England League One COVENTRY OXFORD UNITED 0 - 1 X2 or 12
84 England League One AFC WIMBLEDON GILLINGHAM 2 - 4 X2 or 12
85 England League One BURTON ALBION ACCRINGTON ST 5 - 2 1X or 12
86 England League One PETERBOROUGH SOUTHEND 2 - 0 1X or 12
87 England League One LUTON DONCASTER 4 - 0 1X or 12
11 Friendly Game MEXICO CHILE 3 - 1 1X or 12
35 England National League CHESTERFIELD SUTTON UTD 3 - 0 1X or 12