Result Double Chance

Friday, November 15
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 European Championship Qualification CZECH REPUBLIC KOSOVO 2 - 1 1X or 12
2 European Championship Qualification TURKEY ICELAND 0 - 0 1X or X2
3 European Championship Qualification SERBIA LUXEMBOURG 3 - 2 1X or 12
6 European Championship Qualification ALBANIA ANDORRA 2 - 2 1X or X2
38 Slovensky Pohar FK POHRONIE ZIAR NAD HRONOM DOLNA ZDANA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE - VRABLE 0 - 1 X2 or 12
24 WC Qualification, AFC MALAYSIA THAILAND 2 - 1 1X or 12
25 WC Qualification, AFC VIETNAM UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 1 - 0 1X or 12
31 WC Qualification, AFC IRAQ IRAN 2 - 1 1X or 12
18 WC Qualification, AFC UZBEKISTAN SAUDI ARABIA 2 - 3 X2 or 12
39 WC Qualification, AFC JORDAN AUSTRALIA 0 - 1 X2 or 12
8 Brasileiro Serie B VILA NOVA GO GUARANI FC SP 1 - 1 1X or X2
9 Brasileiro Serie B BOTAFOGO SP SC RECIFE PE 0 - 2 X2 or 12
10 Brasileiro Serie A FLAMENGO RJ VASCO DA GAMA RJ 4 - 4 1X or X2
26 WC Qualification, AFC LEBANON REPUBLIC OF KOREA 0 - 0 1X or X2
54 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification MALI GUINEA 2 - 2 1X or X2
55 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification GHANA SOUTH AFRICA 2 - 0 1X or 12
51 U21 Euro Qualification ROMANIA FINLAND 4 - 1 1X or 12
19 U19 European Ch.ship, QF SWITZERLAND IRELAND 2 - 1 1X or 12
15 WC Qualification, AFC MALDIVES PHILIPPINES 1 - 2 X2 or 12
32 WC Qualification, AFC SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC CHINA 2 - 1 1X or 12
Thursday, November 14
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
12 Primera Division, Clausura CLUB SPORTIVO LUQUENO CLUB RIVER PLATE ASUNCION 1 - 2 X2 or 12
16 Primera Division, Clausura DEPORTIVO CAPIATA SOL DE AMERICA 0 - 4 X2 or 12
68 EFL Trophy FLEETWOOD TOWN OLDHAM ATHLETIC 5 - 2 1X or 12
65 EFL Trophy SHREWSBURY TOWN MACCLESFIELD TOWN 3 - 1 1X or 12
69 EFL Trophy SOUTHEND UNITED AFC WIMBLEDON 3 - 1 1X or 12
63 EFL Trophy EXETER CITY WEST HAM UNITED U21 3 - 1 1X or 12
70 EFL Trophy BRISTOL ROVERS SWINDON TOWN 1 - 0 1X or 12
57 Liga 2 CS MIOVENI FC RAPID 1923 1 - 5 X2 or 12
23 Liga 2 AFC DUNAREA 2005 CALARASI ACS CHAMPIONS FC ARGES 1 - 2 X2 or 12
24 Liga 2 AFC UTA ARAD SCM GLORIA BUZAU 3 - 0 1X or 12
25 Liga 2 CS SPORTUL SNAGOV SA AFC TURRIS-OLTUL TURNU MAGURELE 2 - 3 X2 or 12
26 Liga 2 METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI FC FARUL CONSTANTA 1920 1 - 0 1X or 12
48 Liga 2 AS FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA 2 - 1 1X or 12
27 Liga 2 RIPENSIA TIMISOARA ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 1 - 1 1X or X2
28 Liga 2 FK CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC CSM RESITA 1 - 0 1X or 12
55 Football National League FC TORPEDO MOSCOW FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0 - 2 X2 or 12
49 Football National League FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK 3 - 1 1X or 12
50 Football National League FC KHIMKI FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 0 - 2 X2 or 12
21 Football National League FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW TORPEDO ARMAVIR 1 - 3 X2 or 12
51 Football National League FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO FC TOM TOMSK 0 - 2 X2 or 12