Result Both Teams Will Score

Friday, November 15
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 European Championship Qualification CZECH REPUBLIC KOSOVO 2 - 1 Yes
2 European Championship Qualification TURKEY ICELAND 0 - 0 No
3 European Championship Qualification SERBIA LUXEMBOURG 1 - 2 Yes
4 European Championship Qualification ENGLAND MONTENEGRO 2 - 0 No
6 European Championship Qualification ALBANIA ANDORRA 1 - 1 Yes
7 European Championship Qualification FRANCE MOLDOVA 1 - 0 No
38 Slovensky Pohar FK POHRONIE ZIAR NAD HRONOM DOLNA ZDANA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE - VRABLE 0 - 1 No
24 WC Qualification, AFC MALAYSIA THAILAND 1 - 0 No
25 WC Qualification, AFC VIETNAM UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 0 - 0 No
31 WC Qualification, AFC IRAQ IRAN 1 - 0 No
18 WC Qualification, AFC UZBEKISTAN SAUDI ARABIA 1 - 2 Yes
39 WC Qualification, AFC JORDAN AUSTRALIA 0 - 0 No
8 Brasileiro Serie B VILA NOVA GO GUARANI FC SP 1 - 0 No
9 Brasileiro Serie B BOTAFOGO SP SC RECIFE PE 0 - 1 No
10 Brasileiro Serie A FLAMENGO RJ VASCO DA GAMA RJ 2 - 2 Yes
26 WC Qualification, AFC LEBANON REPUBLIC OF KOREA 0 - 0 No
54 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification MALI GUINEA 2 - 2 Yes
55 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification GHANA SOUTH AFRICA 1 - 0 No
51 U21 Euro Qualification ROMANIA FINLAND 1 - 0 No
19 U19 European Ch.ship, QF SWITZERLAND IRELAND 2 - 0 No
Thursday, November 14
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
12 Primera Division, Clausura CLUB SPORTIVO LUQUENO CLUB RIVER PLATE ASUNCION 0 - 0 No
16 Primera Division, Clausura DEPORTIVO CAPIATA SOL DE AMERICA 0 - 3 No
68 EFL Trophy FLEETWOOD TOWN OLDHAM ATHLETIC 1 - 1 Yes
65 EFL Trophy SHREWSBURY TOWN MACCLESFIELD TOWN 2 - 1 Yes
69 EFL Trophy SOUTHEND UNITED AFC WIMBLEDON 1 - 0 No
63 EFL Trophy EXETER CITY WEST HAM UNITED U21 2 - 0 No
70 EFL Trophy BRISTOL ROVERS SWINDON TOWN 1 - 0 No
57 Liga 2 CS MIOVENI FC RAPID 1923 0 - 3 No
23 Liga 2 AFC DUNAREA 2005 CALARASI ACS CHAMPIONS FC ARGES 1 - 2 Yes
24 Liga 2 AFC UTA ARAD SCM GLORIA BUZAU 3 - 0 No
25 Liga 2 CS SPORTUL SNAGOV SA AFC TURRIS-OLTUL TURNU MAGURELE 0 - 3 No
26 Liga 2 METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI FC FARUL CONSTANTA 1920 0 - 0 No
48 Liga 2 AS FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA 2 - 0 No
27 Liga 2 RIPENSIA TIMISOARA ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 0 - 0 No
28 Liga 2 FK CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC CSM RESITA 0 - 0 No
55 Football National League FC TORPEDO MOSCOW FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0 - 1 No
49 Football National League FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK 2 - 0 No
50 Football National League FC KHIMKI FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 0 - 2 No
21 Football National League FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW TORPEDO ARMAVIR 1 - 1 Yes
51 Football National League FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO FC TOM TOMSK 0 - 2 No