Result Both Teams Will Score

Tuesday, Sep 25
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
23 Chile 2 DEPORTES LA SERENA SANTIAGO WANDERERS 1 - 1 Yes
24 Argentina Primera B Nacional FERRO CARRIL OESTE ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2 - 1 Yes
25 Argentina Superliga RACING CLUB UNION SANTA FE 1 - 0 No
26 Brazil CHAPECOENSE-SC FLUMINENSE 1 - 2 Yes
27 Brazil VASCO DA GAMA BAHIA 2 - 1 Yes
28 Colombia ENVIGADO AMERICA DE CALI 1 - 1 Yes
29 Russia Cup DINAMO BARNAUL ORENBURG 0 - 2 No
22 Argentina Superliga ALDOSIVI BELGRANO CORDOBA 2 - 0 No
32 China Cup SHANDONG LUNENG DALIAN YIFANG 3 - 0 No
30 Turkey Cup 1461 TRABZON TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 Yes
31 Turkey Cup 24 ERZINCANSPOR GAZIANTEP FK 2 - 1 Yes
33 Turkey Cup ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR UMRANIYESPOR 1 - 4 Yes
34 Turkey Cup ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR MANISASPOR 3 - 0 No
35 Turkey Cup DIYARBAKIRSPOR SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 0 No
36 Turkey Cup BOZUYUKSPOR DENIZLISPOR 0 - 1 No
37 Turkey Cup KIRKLARELISPOR USAKSPOR 4 - 1 Yes
38 Turkey Cup MALTEPESPOR MENEMEN BELEDIYE 1 - 2 Yes
39 Turkey Cup MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KECIORENGUCU 1 - 2 Yes
40 Turkey Cup NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR TOKATSPOR 5 - 0 No
41 Turkey Cup PENDIKSPOR ALTINORDU 2 - 1 Yes
Monday, Sep 24
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
10 Brazil CRUZEIRO SANTOS 2 - 1 Yes
11 Colombia DEPORTIVO CALI DEPORTES TOLIMA 0 - 1 No
12 Colombia DEPORTIVO PASTO ALIANZA PETROLERA 2 - 1 Yes
13 Chile RANGERS DE TALCA COQUIMBO UNIDO 0 - 1 No
14 Mexico SANTOS LAGUNA VERACRUZ 1 - 1 Yes
15 MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY SEATTLE SOUNDERS 3 - 0 No
16 MLS VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC DALLAS 1 - 2 Yes
20 Paraguay DEPORTIVO CAPIATA INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. 3 - 0 No
21 Argentina Primera B Nacional ATLETICO MITRE AGROPECUARIO 2 - 1 Yes
22 Colombia HUILA ATLETICO NACIONAL 1 - 0 No
23 Mexico U.A.N.L. - TIGRES MONTERREY 0 - 0 No
24 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 1 - 0 No
27 Russia KRYLYA SOVETOV KRASNODAR 0 - 3 No
28 Belarus GORODEYA FC NEMAN GRODNO 0 - 2 No
29 Czech Republic FK JABLONEC VIKTORIA PLZEN 3 - 0 No
30 Cyprus APOLLON LIMASSOL NEA SALAMIS 1 - 0 No
31 Cyprus A. E. KITION LARNACA OMONIA 1 - 0 No
32 Greece PANETOLIKOS LAMIA 2 - 2 Yes
33 Israel HAPOEL HADERA HAPOEL HAIFA 2 - 0 No
34 Poland KORONA KIELCE ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 3 - 1 Yes