Result Handicap

Tuesday, Sep 25
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
23 Chile 2 DEPORTES LA SERENA (+1) SANTIAGO WANDERERS 1 - 2 2
24 Argentina Primera B Nacional FERRO CARRIL OESTE (+1) ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 2 - 2 X
25 Argentina Superliga RACING CLUB (+1) UNION SANTA FE 1 - 1 X
26 Brazil CHAPECOENSE-SC (+1) FLUMINENSE 1 - 3 2
27 Brazil VASCO DA GAMA (+1) BAHIA 2 - 2 X
28 Colombia ENVIGADO (+1) AMERICA DE CALI 1 - 2 2
29 Russia Cup DINAMO BARNAUL (+1) ORENBURG 1 - 2 2
22 Argentina Superliga ALDOSIVI (+1) BELGRANO CORDOBA 2 - 1 1
32 China Cup SHANDONG LUNENG (+1) DALIAN YIFANG 3 - 1 1
30 Turkey Cup 1461 TRABZON (+1) TUZLASPOR 2 - 1 1
31 Turkey Cup 24 ERZINCANSPOR (+1) GAZIANTEP FK 3 - 1 1
33 Turkey Cup ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR (+1) UMRANIYESPOR 2 - 4 2
34 Turkey Cup ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR (+1) MANISASPOR 4 - 0 1
35 Turkey Cup DIYARBAKIRSPOR (+1) SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 1
36 Turkey Cup BOZUYUKSPOR (+1) DENIZLISPOR 1 - 1 X
37 Turkey Cup KIRKLARELISPOR (+1) USAKSPOR 4 - 2 1
38 Turkey Cup MALTEPESPOR (+1) MENEMEN BELEDIYE 2 - 2 X
39 Turkey Cup MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE (+1) KECIORENGUCU 1 - 3 2
40 Turkey Cup NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR (+1) TOKATSPOR 6 - 0 1
41 Turkey Cup PENDIKSPOR (+1) ALTINORDU 3 - 1 1
Monday, Sep 24
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
10 Brazil CRUZEIRO (+1) SANTOS 2 - 2 X
11 Colombia DEPORTIVO CALI (+1) DEPORTES TOLIMA 0 - 2 2
12 Colombia DEPORTIVO PASTO (+1) ALIANZA PETROLERA 2 - 2 X
13 Chile RANGERS DE TALCA (+1) COQUIMBO UNIDO 0 - 2 2
14 Mexico SANTOS LAGUNA (+1) VERACRUZ 1 - 2 2
15 MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY (+1) SEATTLE SOUNDERS 3 - 1 1
16 MLS VANCOUVER WHITECAPS (+1) FC DALLAS 1 - 3 2
20 Paraguay DEPORTIVO CAPIATA (+1) INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. 3 - 1 1
21 Argentina Primera B Nacional ATLETICO MITRE (+1) AGROPECUARIO 2 - 2 X
22 Colombia HUILA (+1) ATLETICO NACIONAL 2 - 0 1
23 Mexico U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (+1) MONTERREY 0 - 1 2
24 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA (+1) MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 1 - 1 X
27 Russia KRYLYA SOVETOV (+1) KRASNODAR 1 - 3 2
28 Belarus GORODEYA (+1) FC NEMAN GRODNO 1 - 2 2
29 Czech Republic FK JABLONEC (+1) VIKTORIA PLZEN 3 - 1 1
30 Cyprus APOLLON LIMASSOL (+1) NEA SALAMIS 1 - 1 X
31 Cyprus A. E. KITION LARNACA (+1) OMONIA 1 - 1 X
32 Greece PANETOLIKOS (+1) LAMIA 2 - 3 2
33 Israel HAPOEL HADERA (+1) HAPOEL HAIFA 3 - 0 1
34 Poland KORONA KIELCE (+1) ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 3 - 2 1