Result 45 Minutes SecondHalf

Wednesday, Nov 14
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 Argentina Primera B Nacional SARMIENTO JUNIN ARSENAL SARANDI 1 - 0 1
6 Russia 2 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 SIBIR 1 - 0 1
7 Russia 2 TAMBOV FC ARMAVIR 0 - 0 X
10 Russia 2 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW NIZHNY NOVGOROD 3 - 1 1
17 Russia 2 ZENIT 2 TOM TOMSK 0 - 1 2
20 Russia 2 PFC SOCHI ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 1 - 2 2
21 Russia 2 KRASNODAR 2 TYUMEN 0 - 0 X
22 Russia 2 MORDOVIA SARANSK SKA-KHABAROVSK 0 - 0 X
23 Russia 2 SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FAKEL VORONEZH 1 - 0 1
24 Russia 2 AVANGARD KURSK KHIMKI 3 - 0 1
26 Russia 2 BALTIKA LUCH-ENERGIYA 0 - 1 2
2 Brazil 2 FIGUEIRENSE PAYSANDU 0 - 2 2
3 Brazil 2 PONTE PRETA CORITIBA 0 - 0 X
8 Iran SAIPA MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ 0 - 0 X
12 Greece FA Cup ERGOTELIS PAOK 1 - 1 X
13 UEFA U19 Championship FYR MACEDONIA (U19) CROATIA (U19) 0 - 1 2
5 UEFA U19 Championship AZERBAIJAN (U19) ISRAEL (U19) 1 - 2 2
11 UEFA U19 Championship ROMANIA (U19) BULGARIA (U19) 0 - 1 2
14 UEFA U19 Championship GEORGIA (U19) LIECHTENSTEIN (U19) 5 - 0 1
16 UEFA U19 Championship LITHUANIA (U19) BELGIUM (U19) 0 - 3 2
Tuesday, Nov 13
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 Argentina Superliga TIGRE ARGENTINOS JRS 2 - 0 1
2 Brazil SANTOS CHAPECOENSE-SC 0 - 0 X
3 Argentina Primera B Nacional FERRO CARRIL OESTE VILLA DALMINE 1 - 0 1
4 Argentina Primera B Nacional QUILMES DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO 1 - 1 X
5 Paraguay SPORTIVO LUQUENO CLUB NACIONAL 0 - 0 X
6 Argentina Primera B Nacional OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA ALMAGRO 2 - 0 1
7 Argentina Superliga NEWELLS OLD BOYS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 0 - 0 X
8 Argentina Superliga PATRONATO SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN 0 - 3 2
9 Ecuador GUAYAQUIL CITY FC EL NACIONAL 1 - 0 1
10 India EAST BENGAL CHENNAI CITY 1 - 1 X
11 Asia AFC Championship PHILIPPINES SINGAPORE 1 - 0 1
12 FIFA World Cup Woman SWITZERLAND (W) NETHERLANDS (W) 1 - 1 X
13 England League Trophy WALSALL PORT VALE 0 - 1 2
14 England League Trophy CAMBRIDGE UNITED COLCHESTER 2 - 1 1
15 England League Trophy BARNSLEY BRADFORD 1 - 0 1
16 England League Trophy CREWE SHREWSBURY 1 - 1 X
17 England League Trophy CHARLTON SWANSEA (U21) 0 - 1 2
18 England League Trophy MILTON KEYNES DONS BRIGHTON (U21) 0 - 2 2
19 England League Trophy NEWPORT COUNTY PLYMOUTH 0 - 0 X
20 England League Trophy PETERBOROUGH LUTON 0 - 1 2