Result 45 Minutes

Thursday, August 13
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
129 Football National League TORPEDO MOSCOW FK AKRON TOLYATTI 0 - 0 X
76 Football National League FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN FK VELES MOSCOW 1 - 2 2
48 Football National League FC TOM TOMSK FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW 1 - 1 X
92 Football National League FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC KRASNODAR-2 0 - 0 X
77 Football National League FC KRYLIA SOVETOV SAMARA FC SKA-KHABAROVSK 2 - 0 1
78 Football National League FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 1 - 0 1
79 Football National League FC DYNAMO BRYANSK FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0 - 0 X
65 Football National League FC ORENBURG FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ 0 - 0 X
33 J.League 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA TOKYO VERDY 0 - 2 2
34 J.League 2 NIIGATA ALBIREX RENOFA YAMAGUCHI 2 - 1 1
41 J.League 2 KYOTO SANGA FC MITO HOLLYHOCK 1 - 1 X
45 J.League 2 MACHIDA ZELVIA TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 0 - 1 2
35 J.League 2 FC RYUKYU VENTFORET KOFU 0 - 0 X
36 J.League 2 EHIME FC MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 0 - 1 2
37 J.League 2 OMIYA ARDIJA JUBILO IWATA 1 - 0 1
38 J.League 2 GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA 1 - 1 X
39 J.League 2 JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA MATSUMOTO YAMAGA FC 2 - 0 1
40 J.League 2 V-VAREN NAGASAKI THESPAKUSATSU 2 - 0 1
46 J.League 2 TOCHIGI SC FAGIANO OKAYAMA 1 - 1 X
182 Serie B PORDENONE CALCIO FROSINONE CALCIO 0 - 2 2
Wednesday, August 12
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
49 League Cup, Premier HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC HAPOEL HADERA 1 - 1 X
64 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland VINBERGS IF VARBERGS GIF FK 2 - 1 1
13 Vysshaya Liga Dublery (Reserve L) DINAMO BREST RESERVE FC SLUTSK RESERVE CANCELLED
76 FAI Cup DUNDALK FC WATERFORD FC 1 - 0 1
38 Ligue 1 AS SOLIMAN US BEN GUERDANE 0 - 1 2
74 Ligue 1 US MONASTIR CLUB S HAMMAM-LIF 2 - 1 1
77 FAI Cup CORK CITY FC LONGFORD TOWN FC 0 - 0 X
44 Regionalliga Tirol SVG REICHENAU WSG SWAROVSKI WATTENS 1 - 1 X
65 Club Friendly Games SC WESTFALIA 1904 HERNE RW OBERHAUSEN 0 - 0 X
1 UEFA Champions League KF DRITA LINFIELD FC CANCELLED
33 Cup FC HIIUMAA KEILA JK 1 - 3 2
28 Club Friendly Games SSV JAHN REGENSBURG 1 FC NUREMBERG 0 - 1 2
14 Club Friendly Games SV RODINGHAUSEN SV WERDER BREMEN II 1 - 0 1
39 Club Friendly Games AEK LARNACA OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1 - 1 X
34 LFF Cup FC HEGELMANN LITAUEN KAUNAS FK PANEVEZYS 0 - 2 2
40 Club Friendly Games FC CHOMUTOV FK USTI NAD LABEM 0 - 0 X
41 Club Friendly Games SKN ST POLTEN FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 0 - 0 X
66 Club Friendly Games FC KRAY SPVGG STEELE 03/?09 0 - 0 X
67 Club Friendly Games VV UNA NEC NIJMEGEN 0 - 0 X
50 Club Friendly Games SV WIENERBERG 1921 FC MAUERWERK 0 - 2 2