Result Normal

Thursday, August 13
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
101 Premijer Liga FK KRUPA FK OLIMPIC SARAJEVO 1 - 0 1
81 PrvaLiga NK CELJE NS MURA CANCELLED
170 Div 1, Norra KARLSLUNDS IF VASALUNDS IF 2 - 3 2
163 Div 1 Sodra LINDOME GIF FC LINKOPING CITY 3 - 1 1
5 Primera Division, Apertura NACIONAL ASUNCION GENERAL DIAZ 3 - 0 1
82 III Liga, Group 4 LKS LAGOW KS HETMAN ZAMOSC 2 - 1 1
83 III Liga, Group 4 CRACOVIA KRAKOW II KSZO SSA OSTROWIEC SW. 1 - 2 2
115 III Liga, Group 4 KS WISLA PULAWY KORONA II KIELCE SA 3 - 2 1
84 III Liga, Group 4 SOKOL SIENIAWA JUTRZENKA GIEBULTOW CANCELLED
85 III Liga, Group 3 MIEDZ LEGNICA II KS POLONIA BYTOM SA CANCELLED
168 III Liga, Group 3 RUCH CHORZOW WARTA GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI 3 - 1 1
116 III Liga, Group 3 KS STAL BRZEG KS POLONIA NYSA 7 - 1 1
117 III Liga, Group 4 WISLA SANDOMIERZ LEWART LUBARTOW 4 - 0 1
118 III Liga, Group 3 MKS POLONIA STAL SWIDNICA MKS KLUCZBORK 1 - 2 2
119 III Liga, Group 3 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK FOTO-HIGIENA GAC 1 - 1 X
120 III Liga, Group 3 GORNIK ZABRZE II MKS PIAST ZMIGROD 1 - 3 2
121 III Liga, Group 3 PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE SLASKIE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II CANCELLED
67 Club Friendly Games BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH SC VERL 4 - 0 1
88 Club Friendly Games SCR ALTACH BORUSSIA DORTMUND 0 - 6 2
102 Kakkonen, Group C JAKOBSTADS BOLLKLUBB GBK KOKKOLA 3 - 2 1
Wednesday, August 12
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
7 Potiguar, 2nd Phase AMERICA FC RN GLOBO FC RN 2 - 0 1
65 Club Friendly Games SC WESTFALIA 1904 HERNE RW OBERHAUSEN 0 - 2 2
1 UEFA Champions League KF DRITA LINFIELD FC CANCELLED
33 Cup FC HIIUMAA KEILA JK 3 - 4 2
28 Club Friendly Games SSV JAHN REGENSBURG 1 FC NUREMBERG 0 - 1 2
14 Club Friendly Games SV RODINGHAUSEN SV WERDER BREMEN II 1 - 1 X
39 Club Friendly Games AEK LARNACA OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1 - 1 X
34 LFF Cup FC HEGELMANN LITAUEN KAUNAS FK PANEVEZYS 0 - 3 2
40 Club Friendly Games FC CHOMUTOV FK USTI NAD LABEM 0 - 4 2
41 Club Friendly Games SKN ST POLTEN FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 0 - 2 2
66 Club Friendly Games FC KRAY SPVGG STEELE 03/?09 0 - 1 2
67 Club Friendly Games VV UNA NEC NIJMEGEN 1 - 3 2
50 Club Friendly Games SV WIENERBERG 1921 FC MAUERWERK 1 - 3 2
68 Club Friendly Games SV GRALLA SV PACHERN 4 - 2 1
69 Club Friendly Games FSV SALMROHR 1921 TRIER-TARFORST 1 - 3 2
75 Club Friendly Games VV IJSSELMEERVOGELS USV HERCULES 0 - 1 2
17 Erovnuli Liga FC SAMTREDIA FC SABURTALO TBILISI 1 - 2 2
18 Erovnuli Liga 2 FC ARAGVI DUSHETI FC SHEVARDENI 1906 TBILISI 1 - 3 2
19 Erovnuli Liga 2 FC DINAMO ZUGDIDI FC RUSTAVI 3 - 1 1
51 LFF Cup DFK DAINAVA ALYTUS FK RITERIAI 0 - 2 2