Result Normal

Friday, November 15
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
58 CONCACAF Nations League SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS GRENADA 0 - 0 X
60 CONCACAF Nations League TURKS AND CAICOS ISLANDS SINT MAARTEN 3 - 2 1
27 Club Friendly Games SG DYNAMO DRESDEN CHEMNITZER FC 0 - 2 2
28 Club Friendly Games FC ZURICH FC VADUZ 3 - 3 X
34 Club Friendly Games VFL BOCHUM FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE 2 - 2 X
11 Liga de Ascenso, Apertura CLUB CELAYA FC TAMPICO MADERO FC 1 - 0 1
12 Liga de Ascenso, Apertura CD MINEROS DE ZACATECAS ATLANTE FC 2 - 1 1
22 U21 Euro Qualification ARMENIA IRELAND 0 - 1 2
35 U21 Euro Qualification AZERBAIJAN LIECHTENSTEIN 1 - 0 1
46 U21 Euro Qualification LITHUANIA CROATIA 1 - 3 2
50 U21 Euro Qualification ISRAEL MONTENEGRO 0 - 0 X
53 U21 Euro Qualification SPAIN NORTH MACEDONIA 3 - 0 1
13 W-League WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FC ADELAIDE UNITED FC 2 - 1 1
37 WC Qualification, AFC OMAN BANGLADESH 4 - 1 1
49 U21 Euro Qualification CZECH REPUBLIC SAN MARINO 6 - 0 1
52 U21 Euro Qualification GIBRALTAR NETHERLANDS 0 - 6 2
61 Copa Argentina CA CENTRAL CORDOBA SE ATLETICO LANUS 1 - 0 1
29 Club Friendly Games MSV DUISBURG DE GRAAFSCHAP 2 - 1 1
44 Club Friendly Games SK VORWARTS STEYR SPUSU SKN ST. POLTEN 1 - 1 X
23 PFL, South FC MASHUK-KMV PYATIGORSK SKA ROSTOV 1 - 1 X
Thursday, November 14
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
9 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification ANGOLA GAMBIA 1 - 3 2
10 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification BURKINA FASO UGANDA 0 - 0 X
1 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification MALAWI SOUTH SUDAN 1 - 0 1
2 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC BURUNDI 2 - 0 1
3 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification GUINEA-BISSAU ESWATINI 3 - 0 1
11 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification SENEGAL CONGO 2 - 0 1
4 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification SIERRA LEONE LESOTHO 1 - 1 X
5 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification CAMEROON CAPE VERDE 0 - 0 X
6 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification NIGERIA BENIN 2 - 1 1
8 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification SUDAN SAO TOME AND PRINCIPE 4 - 0 1
7 Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification NAMIBIA CHAD 2 - 1 1
59 Copa del Rey CD BECERRIL URRACA CF 1 - 0 1
66 Copa del Rey UD FRAGA CD PENA AZAGRESA 0 - 1 2
60 Copa del Rey TOLOSA CF CD PONTELLAS 1 - 0 1
72 Copa del Rey CA ANTONIANO ATLETICO PORCUNA CF 2 - 0 1
73 Copa del Rey CD EL ALAMO CD PEDRONERAS 2 - 1 1
64 Copa del Rey COMILLAS CF CD BARQUERENO 1 - 1 X
67 Copa del Rey MELILLA CD AD LOBON 0 - 0 X
61 Copa del Rey FC ANDORRA CE ANDRATX 3 - 0 1
74 Copa del Rey CF INTERCITY UD GRAN TARAJAL 3 - 0 1