Paybill number: 298888
Account: DEPOSIT 

Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 KSh

Football Over Under SecondHalf - Over than 1.5 or Under 1.5 goals

Tuesday, Sep 25 Over Under
21:45 England League Cup OXFORD UNITED vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
22:00 England League Cup MANCHESTER UTD vs DERBY
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup WOLVERHAMPTON vs LEICESTER
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup BURTON ALBION vs BURNLEY
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup BLACKPOOL vs QPR
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup BOURNEMOUTH vs BLACKBURN
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup MILLWALL vs FULHAM
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup PRESTON vs MIDDLESBROUGH
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup WYCOMBE vs NORWICH
0%
0%
22:00 England League Cup WEST BROM vs CRYSTAL PALACE
0%
0%
21:00 La Liga ESPANYOL vs EIBAR
0%
0%
22:00 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs RAYO VALLECANO
0%
0%
23:00 La Liga ATLETICO MADRID vs HUESCA
0%
0%
22:00 Serie A INTER vs FIORENTINA
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga WERDER BREMEN vs HERTHA BERLIN
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga BAYERN MUNICH vs FC AUGSBURG
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs FC SCHALKE 04
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 MONACO vs ANGERS
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 NANTES vs NICE
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 TOULOUSE vs ST ETIENNE
0%
0%
18:30 Germany Regional League West SV STRAELEN vs SV LIPPSTADT 08
0%
0%
18:30 Poland Cup CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey Cup ERZURUM BB vs ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
0%
0%
18:30 Ukraine Cup SUMY vs KARPATY LVIV
0%
0%
18:45 Romania Cup SPORTUL SNAGOV vs FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0%
0%
19:00 Austria Cup ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA vs AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0%
0%
19:00 Slovakia FC NITRA vs AS TRENCIN
0%
0%
19:30 Austria Cup WOLFSBERGER AC vs AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 FC KOLN vs FC INGOLSTADT 04
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 vs ARMINIA BIELEFELD
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 UNION BERLIN vs HOLSTEIN KIEL
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 VFL BOCHUM vs DYNAMO DRESDEN
0%
0%
19:30 Holland Cup WAALWIJK vs NAC BREDA
0%
0%
19:30 Poland Cup POGON SIEDLCE vs STAL MIELEC
0%
0%
20:00 Austria Cup TSV HARTBERG vs WSG WATTENS
0%
0%
20:00 Austria Cup UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT vs RIED
0%
0%
20:00 Austria Cup WONISCH INSTALLATIONEN vs SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark Cup KOLDING FC vs RANDERS FC
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG vs FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS vs SV MEPPEN
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK vs PREUSSEN MUNSTER
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE vs CARL ZEISS JENA
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 SV WEHEN vs SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA DORTMUND II vs FC KOLN II
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League West SC VERL vs BONNER SC
99%
0%
20:00 Norway 2 MJONDALEN vs AALESUND
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden OREBRO vs IK SIRIUS
99%
0%
20:00 Sweden 2 HALMSTAD vs LANDSKRONA BOIS
0%
0%
20:20 Poland Cup RUCH CHORZOW vs ODRA OPOLE
0%
0%
20:30 Austria Cup SV HORN vs SV LAFNITZ
0%
0%
20:30 Germany Regional League West FC VIKTORIA KOLN vs KAAN-MARIENBORN
0%
99%
20:30 Germany Regional League West ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN vs SV RODINGHAUSEN
0%
0%
20:30 Germany Regional League West SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
0%
0%
20:30 Switzerland 2 FC AARAU vs FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
0%
0%
20:30 Turkey Cup ADANA DEMIRSPOR vs ORDUSPOR
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup ALMERE CITY FC vs DORDRECHT
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup DEN BOSCH vs HERACLES
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup GO AHEAD EAGLES vs FC EINDHOVEN
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup HELMOND SPORT vs FORTUNA SITTARD
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup NOORDWIJK vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup RIJNSBURGSE BOYS vs TOP OSS
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup SCHEVENINGEN vs CAMBUUR
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup VOLENDAM vs WILLEM II
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup VVSB vs DE GRAAFSCHAP
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup WESTLANDIA vs VVV VENLO
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup DVS 33 ERMELO vs RODA
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup KONINKLIJKE HFC vs HARKEMASE BOYS
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup ODIN 59 vs LISSE
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup SPAKENBURG vs SV DFS
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium Cup AS EUPEN vs TUBIZE
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium Cup WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs MANDEL UNITED
0%
0%
21:00 Holland Cup KOZAKKEN BOYS vs ONS BOSO SNEEK
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland GRASSHOPPER-CLUB vs FC THUN
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland 2 FC CHIASSO vs RAPPERSWIL
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland 2 SERVETTE FC vs SC KRIENS
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Cup RC HARELBEKE vs KORTRIJK
0%
0%
21:30 England League Trophy BRADFORD vs EVERTON (U21)
0%
0%
21:30 England League Trophy CREWE vs MANCHESTER CITY (U21)
0%
0%
21:30 Greece Cup ATROMITOS ATHINON vs PAS GIANNINA
0%
0%
21:30 Poland Cup WISLA KRAKOW vs LECHIA GDANSK
0%
0%
21:30 Romania Cup DACIA UNIREA BRAILA vs DINAMO BUCURESTI
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group A PISA vs AREZZO
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group C BISCEGLIE vs CASERTANA
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group C MONOPOLI vs RENDE
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group C JUVE STABIA vs POTENZA
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group C VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA vs RIETI
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group C TRAPANI vs SICULA LEONZIO
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group C CATANZARO vs VIBONESE
0%
0%
21:45 Austria Cup GRAZER AK vs SK VORWARTS STEYR
0%
0%
21:45 England League Trophy EXETER vs WEST HAM (U21)
0%
0%
21:45 England League Trophy NEWPORT COUNTY vs CHELSEA (U21)
0%
0%
21:45 England League Two YEOVIL vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
0%
0%
21:45 England National League ALDERSHOT TOWN vs MAIDSTONE UTD
0%
0%
21:45 England National League BARNET vs HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
0%
0%
21:45 England National League BARROW vs GATESHEAD
0%
0%
21:45 England National League BRAINTREE vs LEYTON ORIENT
0%
0%
21:45 England National League CHESTERFIELD vs MAIDENHEAD
0%
0%
21:45 England National League EBBSFLEET UNITED vs BROMLEY
0%
0%
21:45 England National League HARROGATE TOWN vs WREXHAM
0%
0%
21:45 England National League SALFORD CITY vs HARTLEPOOL
0%
0%
21:45 England National League SOLIHULL MOORS vs DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0%
0%
21:45 England National League SUTTON UTD vs DOVER
0%
0%
21:45 England National League EASTLEIGH vs BOREHAM WOOD
0%
0%
21:45 England National League FC HALIFAX TOWN vs AFC FYLDE
0%
0%
21:45 Holland Cup EXCELSIOR vs NEC NIJMEGEN
0%
0%
21:45 Northern Ireland ARDS vs GLENAVON FC
0%
0%
21:45 Northern Ireland COLERAINE FC vs BALLYMENA UNITED
0%
0%
21:45 Northern Ireland DUNGANNON SWIFTS vs CRUSADERS FC
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup HIBERNIAN vs ABERDEEN
0%
0%
21:45 Wales League Cup CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH vs ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
0%
0%
21:45 Wales League Cup CARDIFF MET vs CARMARTHEN TOWN
0%
0%
21:45 Wales League Cup NEWTOWN AFC vs PENYBONT
0%
0%
21:45 Wales League Cup HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY vs GOYTRE UNITED
0%
0%
22:00 Ireland DUNDALK vs DERRY CITY
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B BRESCIA vs PALERMO
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B CITTADELLA vs BENEVENTO
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B LIVORNO vs LECCE
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B PERUGIA vs CARPI
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B PESCARA vs CROTONE
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B SALERNITANA vs ASCOLI
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B VERONA vs SPEZIA
0%
0%
23:00 Peru COMERCIANTES UNIDOS vs SPORT BOYS
0%
0%
Wednesday, Sep 26 Over Under
21:00 La Liga ATHLETIC CLUB vs VILLARREAL
0%
0%
21:00 La Liga LEGANES vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
23:00 La Liga SEVILLA vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
23:00 La Liga VALENCIA vs CELTA VIGO
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A UDINESE vs LAZIO
0%
0%
22:00 Serie A ATALANTA vs TORINO
0%
0%
22:00 Serie A CAGLIARI vs SAMPDORIA
0%
0%
22:00 Serie A GENOA vs CHIEVO
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 AMIENS vs RENNES
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 BORDEAUX vs LILLE
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 CAEN vs MONTPELLIER
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 DIJON vs LYON
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 MARSEILLE vs STRASBOURG
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 NIMES vs GUINGAMP
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs REIMS
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga FORTUNA DUSSELDORF vs BAYER LEVERKUSEN
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs FC NURNBERG
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga FSV MAINZ 05 vs VFL WOLFSBURG
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga RB LEIPZIG vs VFB STUTTGART
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup ARSENAL vs BRENTFORD
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup LIVERPOOL vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup NOTTINGHAM FOREST vs STOKE CITY
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup WEST HAM vs MACCLESFIELD
0%
0%
22:00 England League Cup TOTTENHAM vs WATFORD
0%
0%
16:30 Belarus TORPEDO MINSK vs BATE BORISOV
0%
0%
22:00 Serie A JUVENTUS vs BOLOGNA
0%
0%
22:00 Serie A NAPOLI vs PARMA
0%
0%
22:00 Serie A ROMA vs FROSINONE
0%
0%
12:00 Russia Cup SKA-KHABAROVSK vs AKHMAT GROZNY
0%
0%
12:30 Australia Cup APIA LEICHHARDT TIG. vs ADELAIDE UNITED
0%
0%
12:30 Australia Cup BENTLEIGH GREENS vs HEIDELBERG UNITED
0%
0%
16:30 Greece Cup XANTHI FC vs OFI
0%
0%
17:00 Austria Cup FC STADLAU vs KSV SUPERFUND
0%
0%
17:00 Russia Cup SAKHALIN vs ARSENAL TULA
0%
0%
17:00 Russia Cup VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN vs ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
0%
0%
17:00 Ukraine FC MARIUPOL vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
17:30 Russia Cup LUKI-ENERGIYA vs ENISEY
0%
0%
18:00 Holland Cup OJC ROSMALEN vs ADO DEN HAAG
0%
0%
18:00 Russia Cup SYZRAN-2003 vs FC ROSTOV
0%
0%
18:30 Finland FC INTER vs LAHTI
0%
0%
18:30 Finland ILVES vs HJK HELSINKI
0%
0%
18:30 Russia Cup CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
0%
0%
19:00 Greece Cup PAOK vs ARIS THESSALONIKIS
0%
0%
19:00 Russia Cup FC CHAYKA vs ANZHI
0%
0%
19:00 Russia Cup KHIMKI vs RUBIN
0%
0%
19:00 Russia Cup NIZHNY NOVGOROD vs FC UFA
0%
0%
19:30 Austria Cup SV MATTERSBURG vs RAPID VIENNA
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 ERZGEBIRGE AUE vs SV SANDHAUSEN
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 FC MAGDEBURG vs MSV DUISBURG
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 FC ST. PAULI vs SC PADERBORN 07
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs FC HEIDENHEIM
0%
0%
19:30 Holland Cup EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS vs PSV
0%
0%
20:00 Austria Cup ATSV STADL-PAURA vs LASK LINZ
0%
0%
20:00 Austria Cup FC PINZGAU vs SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
20:00 Austria Cup SC NEUSIEDL 1919 vs WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 KFC UERDINGEN 05 vs FSV ZWICKAU
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 SPVGG UNTERHACHING vs TSV 1860 MUNICH
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 VFL OSNABRUCK vs FORTUNA KOLN
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 VFR AALEN vs KARLSRUHER SC
0%
0%
20:00 Serie B CREMONESE vs COSENZA
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden GIF SUNDSVALL vs DJURGARDEN
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden HAMMARBY vs IF ELFSBORG
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden IFK NORRKOPING vs MALMO FF
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden OSTERSUNDS FK vs IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden TRELLEBORGS FF vs DALKURD FF
0%
0%
20:15 Russia Cup TORPEDO MOSCOW vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup KATWIJK vs HEERENVEEN
0%
0%
20:45 Holland Cup STAPHORST vs PEC ZWOLLE
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium Cup GENK vs LOMMEL UNITED
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium Cup R.OC. DE CHARLEROI vs LOKEREN
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium Cup VIRTON vs GENT
0%
0%
21:00 Russia Cup BALTIKA vs LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland BSC YOUNG BOYS vs FC ST. GALLEN
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland FC BASEL 1893 vs FC LUZERN
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC vs FC LUGANO
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland 2 FC WIL 1900 vs FC VADUZ
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland 2 FC WINTERTHUR vs FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
0%
0%
21:30 Austria Cup SC SCHWAZ vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Cup AALST vs CHARLEROI
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Cup DEINZE vs CLUB BRUGGE
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Cup HOOGSTRATEN vs OOSTENDE
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Cup K.S.K. HEIST vs ZULTE-WAREGEM
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Cup ST TRUIDEN vs DUFFEL
0%
0%
21:30 Greece Cup AEK ATHENS vs LAMIA
0%
0%
21:45 Austria Cup AUSTRIA VIENNA vs STURM GRAZ
0%
0%
21:45 Belgium Cup KV MECHELEN vs ANTWERP
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs MOTHERWELL
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup RANGERS vs AYR UTD
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ST JOHNSTONE vs CELTIC
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B FOGGIA vs PADOVA
0%
0%
01:15 Brazil 2 FORTALEZA vs SAO BENTO
0%
0%
01:30 Peru ACADEMIA CANTOLAO vs SPORT HUANCAYO
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico Cup NECAXA vs LEON
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico Cup PACHUCA vs TAPACHULA
0%
0%
03:15 Copa Libertadores NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL vs SAN LORENZO
0%
0%
03:30 Brazil 2 PONTE PRETA vs BRASIL DE PELOTAS
0%
0%
05:15 Mexico Cup CLUB TIJUANA vs CRUZ AZUL
0%
0%
05:15 Mexico Cup CLUB AMERICA vs FC JUAREZ
0%
0%
13:00 Japan Emperors Cup JUBILO IWATA vs CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0%
0%
13:00 Japan Emperors Cup KASHIMA ANTLERS vs SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0%
0%
19:00 Norway Cup START vs BODO/GLIMT
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B GUBBIO vs ALBINOLEFFE
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B FERMANA vs GIANA ERMINIO
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B IMOLESE vs TERAMO
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B MONZA vs RENATE
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B TRIESTINA vs RAVENNA
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B L. R. VICENZA vs RIMINI
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B SAMBENEDETTESE vs VIS PESARO
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B SUDTIROL vs FANO ALMA J.
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B PORDENONE vs VIRTUS VERONA
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II vs ROT-WEISS ESSEN
0%
0%
20:30 Germany Regional League West SG WATTENSCHEID 09 vs WUPPERTALER SV
0%
0%
20:30 South Africa BAROKA FC vs FREE STATE STARS
0%
0%
20:30 Germany Regional League West ALEMANNIA AACHEN vs HERKENRATH
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium Cup CERCLE BRUGGE vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
0%
21:00 Norway Cup ROSENBORG vs VALERENGA
0%
0%
21:00 Peru U. SAN MARTIN vs AYACUCHO FC
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group A GOZZANO vs PIACENZA
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group A LUCCHESE vs CARRARESE
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group A JUVENTUS (U23) vs CUNEO
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group A PRO PIACENZA vs PISTOIESE
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group A PONTEDERA vs ALBISSOLA
0%
0%
23:30 Peru UTC vs DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
0%
0%
Thursday, Sep 27 Over Under
21:00 La Liga ALAVES vs GETAFE
0%
0%
21:00 La Liga VALLADOLID vs LEVANTE
0%
0%
23:00 La Liga GIRONA vs BETIS
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A SPAL vs SASSUOLO
0%
0%
22:00 Serie A EMPOLI vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
01:45 Peru FBC MELGAR vs SPORT ROSARIO
0%
0%
02:00 MLS NEW YORK CITY FC vs CHICAGO FIRE
0%
0%
03:00 USA Open Cup Final HOUSTON DYNAMO vs PHILADELPHIA UNION
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico FA Cup CLUB QUERETARO vs DORADOS
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico FA Cup U.A.N.L. - TIGRES vs PUEBLA
0%
0%
03:15 CONMEBOL JUNIOR vs COLON SANTA FE
0%
0%
03:45 Brazil FA Cup CORINTHIANS vs FLAMENGO
0%
0%
03:45 Brazil FA Cup CRUZEIRO vs PALMEIRAS
0%
0%
04:00 Peru UNIVERSITARIO vs UNION COMERCIO
0%
0%
05:15 Mexico FA Cup GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS vs U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
0%
0%
05:15 Mexico FA Cup MONTERREY vs ZACATEPEC 1948
0%
0%
16:00 Romania FA Cup CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA vs FC ASTRA GIURGIU
0%
0%
16:30 Romania FA Cup BUCOVINA RADAUTI vs GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0%
0%
16:30 Slovenia TRIGLAV KRANJ vs NS MURA
0%
0%
17:00 Russia FA Cup AVANGARD KURSK vs KRASNODAR
0%
0%
18:00 Holland FA Cup OFC OOSTZAAN vs EMMEN
0%
0%
18:45 Romania FA Cup RAPID BUCURESTI vs TURRIS TURNU MAGURELE
0%
0%
19:00 Slovenia MARIBOR vs RUDAR VELENJE
0%
0%
19:30 Russia FA Cup TAMBOV vs KRYLYA SOVETOV
0%
0%
19:30 Holland FA Cup GRONINGEN vs TWENTE
0%
0%
20:45 Holland FA Cup UTRECHT vs MVV
0%
0%
21:10 Slovenia NK CM CELJE vs ALUMINIJ
0%
0%
21:15 Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs ND GORICA
0%
0%
21:30 Romania FA Cup UNIREA ALBA IULIA vs FCSB
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga 2 SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs HAMBURGER SV
0%
0%
21:45 Holland FA Cup GEMERT vs FEYENOORD
0%
0%
21:45 Belgium FA Cup ANDERLECHT vs UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
0%
0%
Friday, Sep 28 Over Under
22:00 La Liga RAYO VALLECANO vs ESPANYOL
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga HERTHA BERLIN vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
21:45 Ligue 1 ST ETIENNE vs MONACO
0%
0%
19:00 Ukraine KARPATY LVIV vs SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0%
0%
20:00 Turkey GALATASARAY vs ERZURUM BB
0%
0%
22:30 Portugal FC PORTO vs TONDELA
0%
0%
01:30 Brazil SANTOS vs VASCO DA GAMA
0%
0%
04:00 Peru REAL GARCILASO vs SPORTING CRISTAL
0%
0%
17:30 Russia ORENBURG vs CSKA MOSCOW
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic BOHEMIANS 1905 vs KARVINA
0%
0%
19:00 Poland WISLA PLOCK vs LECHIA GDANSK
0%
0%
19:30 Bulgaria VITOSHA BISTRITSA vs SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 HOLSTEIN KIEL vs SV DARMSTADT 98
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 ARMINIA BIELEFELD vs FC KOLN
0%
0%
20:00 Czech Republic VIKTORIA PLZEN vs SPARTA PRAHA
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark VEJLE vs RANDERS FC
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden FALKENBERGS FF vs IK BRAGE
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 WSG WATTENS vs WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 SV LAFNITZ vs SK VORWARTS STEYR
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 SV HORN vs FC JUNIORS OO
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) vs SKU AMSTETTEN
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ vs FC LIEFERING
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC vs AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 CLERMONT FOOT vs GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 LENS vs PARIS FC
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 RED STAR FC 93 vs GRENOBLE
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 STADE BRESTOIS 29 vs CHATEAUROUX
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 AJACCIO vs VALENCIENNES
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 NANCY vs SOCHAUX
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 BEZIERS vs NIORT
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 ORLEANS vs LORIENT
0%
0%
21:00 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI vs SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland 2 SC KRIENS vs FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium KORTRIJK vs AS EUPEN
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium 2 ROESELARE vs TUBIZE
0%
0%
21:30 Poland LEGIA WARSZAWA vs ARKA GDYNIA
0%
0%
21:45 England Championship BRISTOL CITY vs ASTON VILLA
0%
0%
21:45 England Championship SHEFFIELD WED vs LEEDS
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland Championship DUNFERMLINE vs PARTICK
0%
0%
22:00 Segunda Division ALBACETE vs ZARAGOZA
0%
0%
Saturday, Sep 29 Over Under
14:30 Premier League WEST HAM vs MANCHESTER UTD
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League ARSENAL vs WATFORD
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League EVERTON vs FULHAM
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League HUDDERSFIELD vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League MANCHESTER CITY vs BRIGHTON
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League NEWCASTLE vs LEICESTER
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League WOLVERHAMPTON vs SOUTHAMPTON
0%
0%
19:30 Premier League CHELSEA vs LIVERPOOL
0%
0%
14:00 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs VALENCIA
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga BARCELONA vs ATHLETIC CLUB
0%
0%
19:30 La Liga EIBAR vs SEVILLA
0%
0%
21:45 La Liga REAL MADRID vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A ROMA vs LAZIO
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A JUVENTUS vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
21:30 Serie A INTER vs CAGLIARI
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs RB LEIPZIG
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga FC NURNBERG vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga FC SCHALKE 04 vs FSV MAINZ 05
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART vs WERDER BREMEN
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0%
0%
18:15 Ligue 1 NICE vs PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 ANGERS vs GUINGAMP
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 CAEN vs AMIENS
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 LYON vs NANTES
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 REIMS vs BORDEAUX
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 STRASBOURG vs DIJON
0%
0%
Sunday, Sep 30 Over Under
18:00 Premier League CARDIFF vs BURNLEY
0%
0%
13:00 La Liga HUESCA vs GIRONA
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga VILLARREAL vs VALLADOLID
0%
0%
19:30 La Liga LEVANTE vs ALAVES
0%
0%
21:45 La Liga BETIS vs LEGANES
0%
0%
13:30 Serie A BOLOGNA vs UDINESE
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A CHIEVO vs TORINO
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A FIORENTINA vs ATALANTA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A FROSINONE vs GENOA
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A PARMA vs EMPOLI
0%
0%
21:30 Serie A SASSUOLO vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs HANNOVER 96
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs SC FREIBURG
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 1 RENNES vs TOULOUSE
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER vs NIMES
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 LILLE vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
Monday, Oct 1 Over Under
22:00 Premier League BOURNEMOUTH vs CRYSTAL PALACE
0%
0%
22:00 La Liga CELTA VIGO vs GETAFE
0%
0%
21:30 Serie A SAMPDORIA vs SPAL
0%
0%