Live Results
CompetitionTimeMatchScoreHalf TimeStatusStart
Croatia Cup 120 ' VUKOVAR 91 - NK ZADAR3 - 32 - 3Canceled2018-09-25 16:30:00
Denmark Cup 67 ' LEDOJE-SMORUM - HOBRO1 - 11 - 02nd Half2018-09-25 17:30:00
Russia Cup NEFTEKHIMIK - URAL0 - 10 - 1Canceled2018-09-25 18:00:00
Germany Regional League West 22 ' SV STRAELEN - SV LIPPSTADT 080 - 0 - 1st Half2018-09-25 18:30:00
Poland Cup 13 ' CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE - LEGIA WARSZAWA0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-09-25 18:30:00
Turkey Cup 25 ' ERZURUM BB - ANKARA DEMIRSPOR0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-09-25 18:30:00
Ukraine Cup 25 ' SUMY - KARPATY LVIV0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-09-25 18:30:00
Romania Cup 5 ' SPORTUL SNAGOV - FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-09-25 18:45:00
Austria Cup ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA - AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - - No Started2018-09-25 19:00:00
Slovakia FC NITRA - AS TRENCIN - - No Started2018-09-25 19:00:00
Austria Cup WOLFSBERGER AC - AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT - - No Started2018-09-25 19:30:00
Bundesliga WERDER BREMEN - HERTHA BERLIN - - No Started2018-09-25 19:30:00
Bundesliga 2 FC KOLN - FC INGOLSTADT 04 - - No Started2018-09-25 19:30:00
Bundesliga 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 - ARMINIA BIELEFELD - - No Started2018-09-25 19:30:00
Bundesliga 2 UNION BERLIN - HOLSTEIN KIEL - - No Started2018-09-25 19:30:00
Bundesliga 2 VFL BOCHUM - DYNAMO DRESDEN - - No Started2018-09-25 19:30:00
Holland Cup WAALWIJK - NAC BREDA - - No Started2018-09-25 19:30:00
Poland Cup POGON SIEDLCE - STAL MIELEC - - No Started2018-09-25 19:30:00
Austria Cup TSV HARTBERG - WSG WATTENS - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Austria Cup UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT - RIED - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Austria Cup WONISCH INSTALLATIONEN - SC WIENER NEUSTADT - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Denmark Cup KOLDING FC - RANDERS FC - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Ligue 1 MONACO - ANGERS - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Ligue 1 NANTES - NICE - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Germany 3 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG - FC KAISERSLAUTERN - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Germany 3 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS - SV MEPPEN - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK - PREUSSEN MUNSTER - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Germany 3 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE - CARL ZEISS JENA - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Germany 3 SV WEHEN - SG SONN. GROSSASPACH - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - FC KOLN II - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Germany Regional League West SC VERL - BONNER SC - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Norway 2 MJONDALEN - AALESUND - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Sweden OREBRO - IK SIRIUS - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Sweden 2 HALMSTAD - LANDSKRONA BOIS - - No Started2018-09-25 20:00:00
Poland Cup RUCH CHORZOW - ODRA OPOLE - - No Started2018-09-25 20:20:00
Austria Cup SV HORN - SV LAFNITZ - - No Started2018-09-25 20:30:00
Germany Regional League West FC VIKTORIA KOLN - KAAN-MARIENBORN - - No Started2018-09-25 20:30:00
Germany Regional League West ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN - SV RODINGHAUSEN - - No Started2018-09-25 20:30:00
Germany Regional League West SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 - FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II - - No Started2018-09-25 20:30:00
Switzerland 2 FC AARAU - FC SCHAFFHAUSEN - - No Started2018-09-25 20:30:00
Turkey Cup ADANA DEMIRSPOR - ORDUSPOR - - No Started2018-09-25 20:30:00
Holland Cup ALMERE CITY FC - DORDRECHT - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup DEN BOSCH - HERACLES - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup DVS 33 ERMELO - RODA - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup GO AHEAD EAGLES - FC EINDHOVEN - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup HELMOND SPORT - FORTUNA SITTARD - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup KONINKLIJKE HFC - HARKEMASE BOYS - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup NOORDWIJK - SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup ODIN 59 - LISSE - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup RIJNSBURGSE BOYS - TOP OSS - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup SCHEVENINGEN - CAMBUUR - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup SPAKENBURG - SV DFS - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup VOLENDAM - WILLEM II - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup VVSB - DE GRAAFSCHAP - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Holland Cup WESTLANDIA - VVV VENLO - - No Started2018-09-25 20:45:00
Belgium Cup AS EUPEN - TUBIZE - - No Started2018-09-25 21:00:00
Belgium Cup WAASLAND-BEVEREN - MANDEL UNITED - - No Started2018-09-25 21:00:00
Holland Cup KOZAKKEN BOYS - ONS BOSO SNEEK - - No Started2018-09-25 21:00:00
La Liga ESPANYOL - EIBAR - - No Started2018-09-25 21:00:00
Switzerland GRASSHOPPER-CLUB - FC THUN - - No Started2018-09-25 21:00:00
Switzerland 2 FC CHIASSO - RAPPERSWIL - - No Started2018-09-25 21:00:00
Switzerland 2 SERVETTE FC - SC KRIENS - - No Started2018-09-25 21:00:00
Belgium Cup RC HARELBEKE - KORTRIJK - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
England League Trophy BRADFORD - EVERTON (U21) - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
England League Trophy CREWE - MANCHESTER CITY (U21) - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Bundesliga BAYERN MUNICH - FC AUGSBURG - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 - 1899 HOFFENHEIM - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Bundesliga SC FREIBURG - FC SCHALKE 04 - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Greece Cup ATROMITOS ATHINON - PAS GIANNINA - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Serie C Group C BISCEGLIE - CASERTANA - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Serie C Group C CATANZARO - VIBONESE - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Serie C Group C JUVE STABIA - POTENZA - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Serie C Group C MONOPOLI - RENDE - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Serie C Group C TRAPANI - SICULA LEONZIO - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Serie C Group C VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - RIETI - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Poland Cup WISLA KRAKOW - LECHIA GDANSK - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Romania Cup DACIA UNIREA BRAILA - DINAMO BUCURESTI - - No Started2018-09-25 21:30:00
Austria Cup GRAZER AK - SK VORWARTS STEYR - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Two YEOVIL - MILTON KEYNES DONS - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League ALDERSHOT TOWN - MAIDSTONE UTD - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League BARNET - HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League BARROW - GATESHEAD - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League BRAINTREE - LEYTON ORIENT - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League CHESTERFIELD - MAIDENHEAD - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League EASTLEIGH - BOREHAM WOOD - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League EBBSFLEET UNITED - BROMLEY - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League FC HALIFAX TOWN - AFC FYLDE - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League HARROGATE TOWN - WREXHAM - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League SALFORD CITY - HARTLEPOOL - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League SOLIHULL MOORS - DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England National League SUTTON UTD - DOVER - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Cup BLACKPOOL - QPR - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Cup BOURNEMOUTH - BLACKBURN - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Cup BURTON ALBION - BURNLEY - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Cup MILLWALL - FULHAM - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Cup OXFORD UNITED - MANCHESTER CITY - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Cup PRESTON - MIDDLESBROUGH - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Cup WOLVERHAMPTON - LEICESTER - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Cup WYCOMBE - NORWICH - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Trophy EXETER - WEST HAM (U21) - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Trophy NEWPORT COUNTY - CHELSEA (U21) - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
Serie C Group A PISA - AREZZO - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
Holland Cup EXCELSIOR - NEC NIJMEGEN - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
Northern Ireland ARDS - GLENAVON FC - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
Northern Ireland COLERAINE FC - BALLYMENA UNITED - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
Northern Ireland DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERS FC - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
Scotland League Cup HIBERNIAN - ABERDEEN - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
Wales League Cup CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH - ABERYSTWYTH TOWN - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
Wales League Cup CARDIFF MET - CARMARTHEN TOWN - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
Wales League Cup HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY - GOYTRE UNITED - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
Wales League Cup NEWTOWN AFC - PENYBONT - - No Started2018-09-25 21:45:00
England League Cup MANCHESTER UTD - DERBY - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
England League Cup WEST BROM - CRYSTAL PALACE - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Ligue 1 TOULOUSE - ST ETIENNE - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Serie A INTER - FIORENTINA - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Serie B BRESCIA - PALERMO - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Serie B CITTADELLA - BENEVENTO - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Serie B LIVORNO - LECCE - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Serie B PERUGIA - CARPI - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Serie B PESCARA - CROTONE - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Serie B SALERNITANA - ASCOLI - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Serie B VERONA - SPEZIA - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Ireland DUNDALK - DERRY CITY - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD - RAYO VALLECANO - - No Started2018-09-25 22:00:00
Peru COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - SPORT BOYS - - No Started2018-09-25 23:00:00
La Liga ATLETICO MADRID - HUESCA - - No Started2018-09-25 23:00:00
Austria Cup LEOBENDORF - SCR ALTACH1 - 20 - 2Finished2018-09-25 17:00:00
Bulgaria Cup LITEX - ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO0 - 20 - 2Finished2018-09-25 17:00:00
Czech Republic Cup FK BANIK SOKOLOV - BANIK OSTRAVA1 - 21 - 2Finished2018-09-25 17:00:00
Czech Republic Cup MFK CHRUDIM - MLADA BOLESLAV2 - 02 - 0Finished2018-09-25 17:00:00
Czech Republic Cup SLAVICIN - FC FASTAV ZLIN3 - 91 - 6Finished2018-09-25 17:00:00
Poland Cup POLONIA GLUBCZYCE - CHROBRY GLOGOW0 - 80 - 4Finished2018-09-25 17:00:00
Croatia Cup NK KURILOVEC - NK SLAVEN BELUPO0 - 20 - 0Finished2018-09-25 16:30:00
Greece Cup APOLLON PARALIMNIOU - TRIKALA1 - 11 - 1Finished2018-09-25 16:30:00
Greece Cup IERAPETRA - KISSAMIKOS0 - 20 - 0Finished2018-09-25 16:30:00
Poland Cup GRYF WEJHEROWO - STOMIL OLSZTYN1 - 30 - 3Finished2018-09-25 16:30:00
Poland Cup SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - WISLA PLOCK1 - 40 - 1Finished2018-09-25 16:30:00
Romania Cup CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC - ACS ENERGETICIANUL2 - 11 - 0Finished2018-09-25 16:30:00
Turkey Cup TIRE 1922 SPOR - SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR0 - 10 - 0Finished2018-09-25 16:30:00
Bulgaria Cup BOTEV GALABOVO - VITOSHA BISTRITSA0 - 00 - 0Finished2018-09-25 16:00:00
Bulgaria Cup DOBRUDZHA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0 - 10 - 0Finished2018-09-25 16:00:00
Bulgaria Cup KARIANA ERDEN - SEPTEMVRI SOFIA0 - 10 - 0Finished2018-09-25 16:00:00
Bulgaria Cup POMORIE - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0 - 10 - 0Finished2018-09-25 16:00:00
Poland Cup LKS LODZ - LECH POZNAN0 - 00 - 0Finished2018-09-25 16:00:00
Poland Cup SLASK SWIETOCHLOWICE - ARKA GDYNIA0 - 30 - 3Finished2018-09-25 16:00:00
Romania Cup FC VOLUNTARI - FC BOTOSANI2 - 12 - 0Finished2018-09-25 16:00:00
Serie C Group C SIRACUSA - PAGANESE3 - 11 - 0Finished2018-09-25 15:30:00
Turkey Cup BOZUYUKSPOR - DENIZLISPOR0 - 10 - 0Finished2018-09-25 15:00:00
Turkey Cup KIRKLARELISPOR - USAKSPOR4 - 13 - 0Finished2018-09-25 15:00:00
Turkey Cup MALTEPESPOR - MENEMEN BELEDIYE1 - 20 - 0Finished2018-09-25 15:00:00
Turkey Cup MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE - KECIORENGUCU1 - 21 - 0Finished2018-09-25 15:00:00
Turkey Cup NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR - TOKATSPOR5 - 02 - 0Finished2018-09-25 15:00:00
Turkey Cup PENDIKSPOR - ALTINORDU2 - 11 - 1Finished2018-09-25 15:00:00
Turkey Cup ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - MANISASPOR3 - 02 - 0Finished2018-09-25 14:30:00
Turkey Cup DIYARBAKIRSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR1 - 01 - 0Finished2018-09-25 14:30:00
Turkey Cup ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR - UMRANIYESPOR1 - 40 - 3Finished2018-09-25 14:00:00
China Cup SHANDONG LUNENG - DALIAN YIFANG3 - 00 - 0Finished2018-09-25 13:35:00
Russia Cup DINAMO BARNAUL - ORENBURG0 - 20 - 1Finished2018-09-25 13:00:00
Turkey Cup 1461 TRABZON - TUZLASPOR1 - 11 - 1Finished2018-09-25 13:00:00
Turkey Cup 24 ERZINCANSPOR - GAZIANTEP FK2 - 11 - 0Finished2018-09-25 13:00:00
Colombia ENVIGADO - AMERICA DE CALI1 - 11 - 0Finished2018-09-25 03:45:00
Argentina Superliga RACING CLUB - UNION SANTA FE1 - 00 - 0Finished2018-09-25 02:00:00
Brazil CHAPECOENSE-SC - FLUMINENSE1 - 20 - 2Finished2018-09-25 02:00:00
Brazil VASCO DA GAMA - BAHIA2 - 11 - 1Finished2018-09-25 02:00:00
Argentina Primera B Nacional FERRO CARRIL OESTE - ATLETICO DE RAFAELA2 - 11 - 1Finished2018-09-25 01:00:00
Argentina Superliga ALDOSIVI - BELGRANO CORDOBA2 - 00 - 0Finished2018-09-25 00:00:00
Chile 2 DEPORTES LA SERENA - SANTIAGO WANDERERS1 - 11 - 1Finished2018-09-25 00:00:00