Live Results
CompetitionTimeMatchScoreHalf TimeStatusStart
MLS 71 ' FC CINCINNATI - ATLANTA UNITED FC0 - 20 - 02nd Half2019-09-19 02:30:00
USL 74 ' ATLANTA UNITED 2 - CHARLESTON BATTERY2 - 11 - 12nd Half2019-09-19 02:30:00
USL 72 ' BETHLEHEM STEEL FC - LOUDOUN UNITED3 - 21 - 22nd Half2019-09-19 02:30:00
USL SAINT LOUIS FC - NEW YORK RED BULLS 21 - 01 - 0Canceled2019-09-19 03:00:00
Argentina Cup GODOY CRUZ - RIVER PLATE0 - 10 - 1Canceled2019-09-19 03:10:00
Brazil Cup 36 ' INTERNACIONAL - ATLETICO PARANAENSE1 - 1 - 1st Half2019-09-19 03:30:00
Colombia 2 36 ' CHICO - REAL SAN ANDRES0 - 0 - 1st Half2019-09-19 03:30:00
Copa Sudamericana 35 ' CORINTHIANS - INDEPEND. DEL VALLE0 - 0 - 1st Half2019-09-19 03:30:00
MLS PORTLAND TIMBERS - NEW YORK RED BULLS - - No Started2019-09-19 05:30:00
MLS SEATTLE SOUNDERS - FC DALLAS - - No Started2019-09-19 05:30:00
USL FRESNO FC - RGV TOROS FC - - No Started2019-09-19 05:30:00
Indonesia PERSIJA JAKARTA - BALI UNITED PUSAM - - No Started2019-09-19 11:30:00
Indonesia PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG - KALTENG PUTRA FC - - No Started2019-09-19 14:30:00
Indonesia PSM MAKASSAR - PS TIRA - - No Started2019-09-19 14:30:00
Indonesia PSS SLEMAN - PERSIPURA JAYAPURA - - No Started2019-09-19 14:30:00
Slovenia Cup OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA - RUDAR VELENJE - - No Started2019-09-19 17:30:00
UAE AL-JAZIRA - AL-DHAFRA - - No Started2019-09-19 17:45:00
UAE HATTA SC - SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI - - No Started2019-09-19 17:45:00
Finland 2 HAKA - TPS - - No Started2019-09-19 18:30:00
Denmark 2 VEJLE - ROSKILDE - - No Started2019-09-19 19:00:00
Israel 2 HAPOEL AKKO - BNEI SAKHNIN - - No Started2019-09-19 19:00:00
Israel 2 HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL - HAPOEL RISHON LEZION - - No Started2019-09-19 19:00:00
Israel 2 HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR - MACCABI AHI NAZARETH - - No Started2019-09-19 19:00:00
UEFA Europa League APOEL - F91 DUDELANGE - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League CFR 1907 CLUJ - LAZIO - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League DYNAMO KYIV - MALMO FF - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - ARSENAL - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League FC BASEL 1893 - KRASNODAR - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League FC COPENHAGEN - FC LUGANO - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League GETAFE - TRABZONSPOR - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League LASK LINZ - ROSENBORG - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League PSV - SPORTING CP - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League QARABAG - SEVILLA - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League RENNES - CELTIC - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
UEFA Europa League STANDARD LIEGE - VITORIA GUIMARAES - - No Started2019-09-19 19:55:00
Segunda Division ELCHE - TENERIFE - - No Started2019-09-19 20:00:00
Segunda Division OVIEDO - EXTREMADURA - - No Started2019-09-19 20:00:00
UEFA Europa League BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - WOLFSBERGER AC - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League ESPANYOL - FERENCVAROSI TC - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League FC PORTO - BSC YOUNG BOYS - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League FK PARTIZAN - AZ ALKMAAR - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League GENT - ST ETIENNE - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League LUDOGORETS - CSKA MOSCOW - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League MANCHESTER UTD - FC ASTANA - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League RANGERS - FEYENOORD - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League ROMA - ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - BESIKTAS - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League VFL WOLFSBURG - FC OLEKSANDRIYA - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
UEFA Europa League WOLVERHAMPTON - SC BRAGA - - No Started2019-09-19 22:00:00
Colombia 2 BOGOTA FC - BOCA JUNIORS CALI - - No Started2019-09-19 23:00:00
Colombia 2 LLANEROS - ORSOMARSO - - No Started2019-09-19 23:00:00
Segunda Division LAS PALMAS - SPORTING GIJON - - No Started2019-09-19 23:00:00
USL OTTAWA FURY FC - TAMPA BAY ROWDIES1 - 00 - 0Finished2019-09-19 02:00:00
Uruguay CERRO LARGO - DEFENSOR SPORTING1 - 40 - 3Finished2019-09-19 01:00:00
Argentina Cup TALLERES CORDOBA - BANFIELD0 - 00 - 0Finished2019-09-19 00:10:00