Paybill number: 298888
Account: DEPOSIT 

Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 KSh

Football Handicap

Tuesday, July 23 1 X 2
20:30 UEFA Champions League Qualifying FC SABURTALO (+1) vs DINAMO ZAGREB
42%
14%
42%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying THE NEW SAINTS (+1) vs FC COPENHAGEN
45%
0%
54%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying PSV vs (+1) FC BASEL 1893
83%
0%
16%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FC SANTA COLOMA (+1) vs FC ASTANA
11%
22%
66%
21:15 UEFA Champions League Qualifying SUTJESKA (+1) vs APOEL
80%
0%
20%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying TRE PENNE (+1) vs SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
0%
16%
83%
21:00 Friendly Game NOTTS COUNTY (+1) vs IPSWICH
75%
0%
25%
21:30 Friendly Game CAMBRIDGE UNITED (+1) vs LEICESTER
0%
0%
99%
21:30 Friendly Game COLCHESTER (+1) vs CHARLTON
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Game BRISTOL ROVERS (+1) vs SWANSEA
50%
0%
50%
21:45 Friendly Game ROTHERHAM (+1) vs WEST BROM
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Game OXFORD UNITED (+1) vs FULHAM
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ALBION ROVERS (+1) vs ST MIRREN
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ALLOA ATHLETIC vs (+1) STIRLING ALBION
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ANNAN ATHLETIC (+1) vs MORTON
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup BERWICK (+1) vs FALKIRK
0%
0%
99%
21:45 Scotland League Cup DUMBARTON (+1) vs MOTHERWELL
0%
0%
99%
21:45 Scotland League Cup DUNDEE UTD vs (+1) EAST FIFE
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup EDINBURGH CITY vs (+1) EAST KILBRIDE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup HIBERNIAN vs (+1) ARBROATH
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup INVERNESS CT vs (+1) COVE RANGERS
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup RAITH ROVERS vs (+1) PETERHEAD
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup STRANRAER (+1) vs LIVINGSTON
0%
0%
99%
23:00 Copa Sudamericana ZULIA FC vs (+1) SPORTING CRISTAL
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, July 24 1 X 2
20:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying BATE BORISOV vs (+1) ROSENBORG
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CFR 1907 CLUJ vs (+1) MACCABI TEL AVIV
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying FERENCVAROSI TC vs (+1) VALLETTA FC
99%
0%
0%
21:15 UEFA Champions League Qualifying MARIBOR vs (+1) AIK
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying DUNDALK (+1) vs QARABAG
99%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CRVENA ZVEZDA vs (+1) HJK HELSINKI
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CELTIC vs (+1) KALJU NOMME
0%
0%
0%
01:15 Copa Libertadores RIVER PLATE vs (+1) CRUZEIRO
0%
0%
0%
02:00 International Champions Cup REAL MADRID vs (+1) ARSENAL
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Libertadores GODOY CRUZ (+1) vs PALMEIRAS
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Libertadores LDU QUITO vs (+1) OLIMPIA
0%
0%
0%
04:00 International Champions Cup BAYERN MUNICH vs (+1) AC MILAN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying SLOVAN BRATISLAVA vs (+1) FERONIKELI
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup AIRDRIEONIANS vs (+1) QUEENS PARK
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs (+1) STENHOUSEMUIR
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup PARTICK vs (+1) CLYDE
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ROSS COUNTY vs (+1) FORFAR ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ST JOHNSTONE vs (+1) BRECHIN
0%
0%
0%
01:15 Brazil 2 CORITIBA vs (+1) VILA NOVA
0%
0%
0%
01:15 Brazil 2 FIGUEIRENSE vs (+1) PARANA
0%
0%
0%
01:15 Brazil 2 GUARANI CAMPINAS vs (+1) CUIABA
0%
0%
0%
01:15 Brazil 2 SAO BENTO vs (+1) OPERARIO-PR
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Colombia 2 PEREIRA vs (+1) FORTALEZA FC
0%
0%
0%
04:00 International Champions Cup GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (+1) vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
0%
13:00 China Cup SHANDONG LUNENG vs (+1) BEIJING GUOAN
0%
0%
0%
13:00 China Cup TIANJIN TIANHAI (+1) vs DALIAN YIFANG
0%
0%
0%
14:30 International Champions Cup JUVENTUS vs (+1) INTER
0%
0%
0%
15:00 China Cup TIANJIN TEDA vs (+1) SHANGHAI SHENHUA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 China Cup GUANGZHOU FC vs (+1) SHANGHAI SIPG FC
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Sudamericana PENAROL vs (+1) FLUMINENSE
0%
0%
0%
06:00 International Tournament LOS ANGELES GALAXY (+1) vs CLUB TIJUANA
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Australia Cup ADELAIDE OLYMPIC (+1) vs FLOREAT ATHENA
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Australia Cup BULLEEN LIONS vs (+1) MORELAND ZEBRAS FC
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Australia Cup MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS (+1) vs MANLY UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Australia Cup OLYMPIC FC vs (+1) BAYSWATER CITY
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 SOGNDAL vs (+1) START
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden 2 GAIS vs (+1) NORRBY IF
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, July 25 1 X 2
16:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying PYUNIK YEREVAN (+1) vs FK JABLONEC
0%
99%
0%
17:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FK VENTSPILS vs (+1) GZIRA UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying QABALA vs (+1) DINAMO TBILISI
0%
0%
0%
18:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying A. E. KITION LARNACA vs (+1) LEVSKI SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying PARTIZANI vs (+1) SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying CHIKHURA SACHKHERE (+1) vs ABERDEEN
0%
0%
0%
19:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying UTRECHT vs (+1) ZRINJSKI
0%
0%
0%
19:55 UEFA Europa League Qualifying BUDAPEST HONVED (+1) vs CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ALASHKERT (+1) vs FCSB
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ARSENAL TULA vs (+1) NEFTCHI BAKU
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FLORA TALLINN (+1) vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HAUGESUND vs (+1) STURM GRAZ
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying LECHIA GDANSK vs (+1) BRONDBY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying MLADA BOLESLAV vs (+1) ORDABASY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying MOLDE vs (+1) CUKARICKI
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK vs (+1) ESBJERG
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying YENI MALATYASPOR vs (+1) OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying CSKA-SOFIA vs (+1) NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC (+1) vs FK PARTIZAN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HAPOEL BEER SHEVA vs (+1) KAIRAT ALMATY
0%
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV vs (+1) SPARTAK TRNAVA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying AS JEUNESSE ESCH (+1) vs GUIMARAES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying IFK NORRKOPING vs (+1) FK LIEPAJA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying MOL FEHERVAR FC vs (+1) FC VADUZ
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying PIAST GLIWICE vs (+1) RIGA FC
0%
0%
0%
21:15 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FC LUZERN vs (+1) KI KLAKSVIK
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ARIS THESSALONIKIS vs (+1) AEL LIMASSOL
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying AZ ALKMAAR vs (+1) HACKEN
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying DUNAJSKA STREDA vs (+1) ATROMITOS ATHINON
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying GENT vs (+1) VIITORUL CONSTANTA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying BUDUCNOST PODGORICA (+1) vs ZORYA LUHANSK
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying NK DOMZALE (+1) vs MALMO FF
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying RANGERS vs (+1) PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying STRASBOURG vs (+1) MACCABI HAIFA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying WOLVERHAMPTON vs (+1) CRUSADERS FC
0%
0%
0%
22:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ESPANYOL vs (+1) STJARNAN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying LEGIA WARSZAWA vs (+1) KUPS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying SHAMROCK ROVERS (+1) vs APOLLON LIMASSOL
0%
0%
0%
22:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying TORINO vs (+1) DEBRECENI VSC
0%
0%
0%
22:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying VALUR REYKJAVIK (+1) vs LUDOGORETS
0%
0%
0%
01:15 Copa Libertadores NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL (+1) vs INTERNACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
01:15 Copa Libertadores SAN LORENZO vs (+1) CERRO PORTENO
0%
0%
0%
03:00 International Champions Cup FIORENTINA (+1) vs BENFICA
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Libertadores ATLETICO PARANAENSE vs (+1) BOCA JUNIORS
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Libertadores EMELEC (+1) vs FLAMENGO
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Sudamericana BOTAFOGO vs (+1) ATLETICO MINEIRO
0%
0%
0%
14:30 International Champions Cup TOTTENHAM vs (+1) MANCHESTER UTD
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden 2 HALMSTAD vs (+1) IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
0%
0%
0%
Friday, July 26 1 X 2
18:00 Romania POLI IASI vs (+1) ACADEMICA CLINCENI
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland GORNIK ZABRZE vs (+1) ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA vs (+1) TEPLICE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Poland 2 OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ vs (+1) CHROBRY GLOGOW
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Russia DINAMO MOSCOW vs (+1) URAL
0%
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 RIED vs (+1) AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0%
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 FC LIEFERING vs (+1) SKU AMSTETTEN
0%
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 SV LAFNITZ vs (+1) FC JUNIORS OO
0%
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) vs (+1) SV HORN
0%
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ vs (+1) KAPFENBERGER SV
0%
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 FC DORNBIRN 1913 (+1) vs AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0%
0%
0%
20:10 Austria 2 SK VORWARTS STEYR (+1) vs WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 GUINGAMP vs (+1) GRENOBLE FOOT 38
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 CLERMONT FOOT 63 vs (+1) CHATEAUROUX
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 NANCY vs (+1) ORLEANS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 CHAMBLY OISE vs (+1) VALENCIENNES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 AJACCIO vs (+1) LE HAVRE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 RODEZ vs (+1) AUXERRE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 NIORT (+1) vs ESTAC TROYES
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 SOCHAUX (+1) vs CAEN
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Romania FC VOLUNTARI (+1) vs FC ASTRA GIURGIU
99%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium GENK vs (+1) KORTRIJK
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga 2 VFB STUTTGART vs (+1) HANNOVER 96
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland LECH POZNAN vs (+1) WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland 2 STAL MIELEC vs (+1) WARTA POZNAN
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Austria RAPID VIENNA (+1) vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Libertadores GREMIO vs (+1) LIBERTAD
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 BAYERN MUNICH II (+1) vs KFC UERDINGEN 05
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Croatia INTER ZAPRESIC vs (+1) ISTRA 1961
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, July 27 1 X 2
19:00 Holland Super Cup AJAX vs (+1) PSV
0%
0%
0%
02:30 MLS NEW YORK CITY FC vs (+1) SPORTING KANSAS CITY
0%
0%
0%
05:00 MLS LOS ANGELES FC vs (+1) ATLANTA UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Japan KAWASAKI FRONTALE vs (+1) OITA TRINITA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN (+1) vs FC NURNBERG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia FC UFA vs (+1) KRYLYA SOVETOV
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG vs (+1) TSV 1860 MUNICH
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC INGOLSTADT 04 vs (+1) MSV DUISBURG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 HALLESCHER FC vs (+1) HANSA ROSTOCK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 PREUSSEN MUNSTER vs (+1) CARL ZEISS JENA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SG SONN. GROSSASPACH (+1) vs FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SPVGG UNTERHACHING vs (+1) FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 WALDHOF MANNHEIM vs (+1) SV MEPPEN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga 2 HOLSTEIN KIEL vs (+1) SV SANDHAUSEN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga 2 VFL OSNABRUCK vs (+1) FC HEIDENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia TAMBOV (+1) vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden FALKENBERGS FF vs (+1) GIF SUNDSVALL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden IK SIRIUS (+1) vs AIK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 IK BRAGE vs (+1) MJALLBY AIF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 TRELLEBORGS FF vs (+1) IK FREJ
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria ADMIRA WACKER (+1) vs WOLFSBERGER AC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria WSG WATTENS (+1) vs AUSTRIA VIENNA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic FC FASTAV ZLIN vs (+1) SLOVAN LIBEREC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic FK PRIBRAM (+1) vs BOHEMIANS 1905
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs (+1) LKS LODZ
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium CERCLE BRUGGE (+1) vs STANDARD LIEGE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia KRASNODAR vs (+1) PFC SOCHI
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Sweden AFC ESKILSTUNA (+1) vs HAMMARBY
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Sweden 2 JONKOPINGS SODRA vs (+1) DEGERFORS IF
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Czech Republic VIKTORIA PLZEN vs (+1) KARVINA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium ZULTE-WAREGEM vs (+1) KV MECHELEN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Poland JAGIELLONIA vs (+1) RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium WAASLAND-BEVEREN (+1) vs CLUB BRUGGE
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, July 28 1 X 2
02:00 MLS NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION vs (+1) ORLANDO CITY
0%
0%
0%
02:30 MLS NEW YORK RED BULLS vs (+1) COLUMBUS CREW
0%
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico CLUB TIJUANA vs (+1) CLUB QUERETARO
0%
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico LEON vs (+1) CLUB AMERICA
0%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS CHICAGO FIRE vs (+1) DC UNITED
0%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS FC DALLAS vs (+1) REAL SALT LAKE
0%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS HOUSTON DYNAMO vs (+1) SEATTLE SOUNDERS
0%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS MINNESOTA UNITED FC vs (+1) VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
0%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS MONTREAL IMPACT vs (+1) PHILADELPHIA UNION
0%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS TORONTO FC vs (+1) FC CINCINNATI
0%
0%
0%
05:00 Mexico CRUZ AZUL vs (+1) TOLUCA
0%
0%
0%
05:00 MLS SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES vs (+1) COLORADO RAPIDS
0%
0%
0%
05:30 MLS PORTLAND TIMBERS vs (+1) LOS ANGELES GALAXY
0%
0%
0%
11:30 Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC vs (+1) GRAZER AK
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany 3 FC VIKTORIA KOLN vs (+1) CHEMNITZER FC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia ORENBURG (+1) vs ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine VORSKLA POLTAVA (+1) vs ZORYA LUHANSK
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 HAMBURGER SV vs (+1) SV DARMSTADT 98
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU (+1) vs FC MAGDEBURG
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs (+1) OOSTENDE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Poland KORONA KIELCE (+1) vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden DJURGARDEN vs (+1) HACKEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden OSTERSUNDS FK (+1) vs MALMO FF
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden 2 VASTERAS FK vs (+1) DALKURD FF
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs (+1) VFL BOCHUM
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga 2 SV WEHEN vs (+1) KARLSRUHER SC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga 2 SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs (+1) ERZGEBIRGE AUE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia ARSENAL TULA (+1) vs FC ROSTOV
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Czech Republic FK JABLONEC vs (+1) SLOVACKO
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Czech Republic MLADA BOLESLAV vs (+1) OPAVA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria LASK LINZ vs (+1) SCR ALTACH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria STURM GRAZ vs (+1) SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria SV MATTERSBURG vs (+1) TSV HARTBERG
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Poland LECHIA GDANSK vs (+1) WISLA KRAKOW
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs (+1) PIAST GLIWICE
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden IFK GOTEBORG vs (+1) IFK NORRKOPING
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden 2 VARBERGS BOIS FC vs (+1) ORGRYTE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium CHARLEROI (+1) vs GENT
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia HNK GORICA (+1) vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia CSKA MOSCOW vs (+1) LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Czech Republic SLAVIA PRAHA vs (+1) SIGMA OLOMOUC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Mexico U.N.A.M. - PUMAS vs (+1) NECAXA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium AS EUPEN (+1) vs ANTWERP
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Croatia NK VARAZDIN (+1) vs HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0%
0%
0%