Paybill number: 298888
Account: DEPOSIT 

Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 KSh

Football 45 minutes SecondHalf

Friday, April 20 1 X 2
22:00 La Liga LEGANES vs DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs VFL WOLFSBURG
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Ligue 1 NANTES vs RENNES
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 DIJON vs LYON
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark BRABRAND vs ESBJERG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark FC FREDERICIA vs NYKOBING FC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark FREMAD AMAGER vs HB KOGE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark SKIVE vs VENDSYSSEL FF
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark THISTED FC vs VIBORG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland TERMALICA NIECIECZA vs SLASK WROCLAW
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ vs SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC vs TSV HARTBERG
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 RIED vs AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 WSG WATTENS vs FC LIEFERING
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG vs ARMINIA BIELEFELD
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs VFL BOCHUM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bulgaria CHERNO MORE VARNA vs SLAVIA SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 SV MEPPEN vs SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League Southwest WORMATIA WORMS vs KSV HESSEN KASSEL
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden 2 IK BRAGE vs GAIS
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Turkey ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR vs KAYSERISPOR
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria TSV BUCHBACH vs SPVGG BAYREUTH
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Germany Regional League West BONNER SC vs ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI vs ACS POLI TIMISOARA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National BOULOGNE vs PAU
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National CHAMBLY THELLE FC vs GRENOBLE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National CONCARNEAU vs AVRANCHES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National DUNKERQUE vs RED STAR FC 93
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN vs CONSOLAT MARSEILLE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National LYON DUCHERE vs CRETEIL
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnat National RODEZ vs CHOLET
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Holland 2 CAMBUUR vs HELMOND SPORT
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Holland 2 DE GRAAFSCHAP vs TELSTAR
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Holland 2 DEN BOSCH vs EMMEN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Holland 2 FC EINDHOVEN vs ALMERE CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Holland 2 JONG PSV vs DORDRECHT
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Holland 2 JONG UTRECHT vs FORTUNA SITTARD
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Holland 2 MVV vs FC OSS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Holland 2 NEC NIJMEGEN vs JONG AZ
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Holland 2 WAALWIJK vs GO AHEAD EAGLES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01 vs NIMES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 CHATEAUROUX vs NIORT
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 CLERMONT FOOT vs ORLEANS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 GAZELEC FC AJACCIO vs TOURS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 LENS vs LE HAVRE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 LORIENT vs VALENCIENNES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 QUEVILLY vs PARIS FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 REIMS vs AJACCIO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 SOCHAUX vs STADE BRESTOIS 29
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Czech Republic SPARTA PRAHA vs FK JABLONEC
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Denmark VEJLE vs ROSKILDE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Austria 2 KSV SUPERFUND vs WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium UNION S.GILLOISE vs KVC WESTERLO
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland ZAGLEBIE LUBIN vs LECH POZNAN
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium ZULTE-WAREGEM vs KORTRIJK
0%
0%
0%
21:45 England Championship MILLWALL vs FULHAM
0%
0%
0%
21:45 England League 2 COVENTRY vs STEVENAGE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland 2 SHELBOURNE vs GALWAY UNITED
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Poland 2 STAL MIELEC vs ODRA OPOLE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie C Group A PISA vs PONTEDERA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Wales THE NEW SAINTS vs GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland DUNDALK vs DERRY CITY
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland WATERFORD UNITED vs BRAY WANDERERS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ireland 2 FINN HARPS vs CABINTEELY
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ireland 2 WEXFORD YOUTHS vs ATHLONE TOWN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Segunda Division CORDOBA vs SEVILLA ATLETICO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Segunda Division OVIEDO vs VALLADOLID
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Wales ABERYSTWYTH TOWN vs CARMARTHEN TOWN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ireland BOHEMIANS vs CORK CITY
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ireland SHAMROCK ROVERS vs LIMERICK FC
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Portugal SC BRAGA vs MARITIMO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina ARGENTINOS JRS vs OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina ESTUDIANTES L.P. vs BELGRANO CORDOBA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Chile UNION ESPANOLA vs HUACHIPATO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico PUEBLA vs CLUB AMERICA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 MLS SPORTING KANSAS CITY vs VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay CLUB NACIONAL vs INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay GENERAL DIAZ vs OLIMPIA
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, April 21 1 X 2
19:15 England FA Cup MANCHESTER UTD vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Copa del Rey Final BARCELONA vs SEVILLA
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Premier League WEST BROM vs LIVERPOOL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League WATFORD vs CRYSTAL PALACE
0%
0%
0%
14:00 La Liga EIBAR vs GETAFE
0%
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga CELTA VIGO vs VALENCIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A SPAL vs ROMA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A SASSUOLO vs FIORENTINA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A AC MILAN vs BENEVENTO
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs HERTHA BERLIN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga HAMBURGER SV vs SC FREIBURG
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga RB LEIPZIG vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART vs WERDER BREMEN
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs BAYER LEVERKUSEN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 MARSEILLE vs LILLE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 AMIENS vs STRASBOURG
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 GUINGAMP vs MONACO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 METZ vs CAEN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 TOULOUSE vs ANGERS
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Scotland HIBERNIAN vs CELTIC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Ukraine SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs VORSKLA POLTAVA
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan SHIMIZU S-PULSE vs FC TOKYO
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA vs SAGAN TOSU
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI vs JUBILO IWATA
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Japan KAWASAKI FRONTALE vs KASHIMA ANTLERS
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Japan URAWA RED DIAMONDS vs CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Japan VISSEL KOBE vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Japan YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS vs SHONAN BELLMARE
0%
0%
0%
10:30 China HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE vs BEIJIN RENHE FC
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Japan GAMBA OSAKA vs CEREZO OSAKA
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Turkey GENCLERBIRLIGI vs OSMANLISPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Turkey KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR vs BURSASPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs FC ST. PAULI
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 SV SANDHAUSEN vs SV DARMSTADT 98
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 UNION BERLIN vs FC HEIDENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia 2 ENISEY vs TOM TOMSK
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia 2 ORENBURG vs DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League North WEICHE FLENSBURG vs SSV JEDDELOH
0%
0%
0%
14:35 China GUANGZHOU R&F FC vs SHANDONG LUNENG
0%
0%
0%
14:35 China GUIZHOU HENGFENG vs CHANGCHUN YATAI
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bulgaria LEVSKI SOFIA vs VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC MAGDEBURG vs FORTUNA KOLN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS vs CHEMNITZER FC
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK vs SV WEHEN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 ROT-WEISS ERFURT vs SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SC PADERBORN 07 vs SPVGG UNTERHACHING
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 WERDER BREMEN II vs CARL ZEISS JENA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC INGOLSTADT 04 II vs FC SCHWEINFURT 05
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC NURNBERG II vs SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FV ILLERTISSEN vs FC PIPINSRIED
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria SCHALDING-HEINING vs BAYERN MUNICH II
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria SV SELIGENPORTEN vs VFB EICHSTATT
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG II vs SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North LUNEBURGER SK HANSA vs FC ST. PAULI II
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM II
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest FSV FRANKFURT vs SV ELVERSBERG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest FSV MAINZ 05 II vs ROCHLING VOLKLINGEN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest STUTTGARTER KICKERS vs SC FREIBURG II
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest TUS KOBLENZ vs TSV STEINBACH
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest WALDHOF MANNHEIM vs TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West FC KOLN II vs TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West FC WEGBERG-BEECK vs FC VIKTORIA KOLN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West SG WATTENSCHEID 09 vs SV RODINGHAUSEN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West WESTFALIA RHYNERN vs SC VERL
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Sweden ORGRYTE vs HALMSTAD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Belarus DINAMO MINSK vs FC GOMEL
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Finland FC INTER vs TPS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Finland HJK HELSINKI vs KUPS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Finland LAHTI vs ILVES
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Finland SJK vs HONKA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 France Championnat National BEZIERS vs LAVAL
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 2 NANCY vs AUXERRE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B BRESCIA vs CESENA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B CREMONESE vs ASCOLI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B FOGGIA vs BARI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B NOVARA vs VENEZIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B PALERMO vs AVELLINO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B PARMA vs CARPI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B SALERNITANA vs CITTADELLA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B VIRTUS ENTELLA vs PRO VERCELLI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey TRABZONSPOR vs SIVASSPOR
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Poland PIAST GLIWICE vs POGON SZCZECIN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia RUBIN vs FC ROSTOV
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC vs STURM GRAZ
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denamrk FC COPENHAGEN vs AC HORSENS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BIRMINGHAM vs SHEFFIELD UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BOLTON vs WOLVERHAMPTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BRENTFORD vs QPR
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BRISTOL CITY vs HULL CITY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship DERBY vs MIDDLESBROUGH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship IPSWICH vs ASTON VILLA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship LEEDS vs BARNSLEY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship PRESTON vs NORWICH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship SHEFFIELD WED vs READING
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship SUNDERLAND vs BURTON ALBION
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One AFC WIMBLEDON vs OLDHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One DONCASTER vs OXFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN vs WIGAN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One GILLINGHAM vs BLACKPOOL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One NORTHAMPTON vs PLYMOUTH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PORTSMOUTH vs CHARLTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One ROCHDALE vs BRADFORD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One ROTHERHAM vs BRISTOL ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One SCUNTHORPE vs WALSALL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One SHREWSBURY vs BURY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two BARNET vs NEWPORT COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CAMBRIDGE UNITED vs CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CARLISLE vs LUTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CREWE vs MORECAMBE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two EXETER vs CRAWLEY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs CHESTERFIELD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs COLCHESTER
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two MANSFIELD vs PORT VALE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two NOTTS COUNTY vs YEOVIL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two SWINDON TOWN vs GRIMSBY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two WYCOMBE vs ACCRINGTON ST
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland DUNDEE vs ST JOHNSTONE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland KILMARNOCK vs ABERDEEN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland PARTICK vs HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland ROSS COUNTY vs MOTHERWELL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship DUMBARTON vs FALKIRK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship INVERNESS CT vs DUNFERMLINE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship LIVINGSTON vs BRECHIN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs DUNDEE UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship ST MIRREN vs MORTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two ANNAN ATHLETIC vs STIRLING ALBION
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two BERWICK vs COWDENBEATH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two EDINBURGH CITY vs CLYDE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two ELGIN CITY vs PETERHEAD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two STENHOUSEMUIR vs MONTROSE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division GIMNASTIC vs NUMANCIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division ZARAGOZA vs ALMERIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 OSTERSUNDS FK vs OREBRO
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria BOTEV PLOVDIV vs LUDOGORETS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belarus TORPEDO ZHODINO vs FC MINSK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal PACOS FERREIRA vs BELENENSES
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 ACADEMICA vs REAL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 U. MADEIRA vs SP. COVILHA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania CONCORDIA vs FC VOLUNTARI
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium Play off OH LEUVEN vs ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway BRANN vs STABAEK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland GORNIK ZABRZE vs WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia ANZHI vs URAL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division ALBACETE vs REUS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division TENERIFE vs HUESCA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey ALANYASPOR vs GALATASARAY
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria LASK LINZ vs AUSTRIA VIENNA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria SV MATTERSBURG vs SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bulgaria BEROE vs CSKA-SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia HNK RIJEKA vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN vs FC THUN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland GRASSHOPPER-CLUB vs FC LUGANO
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Romania VIITORUL CONSTANTA vs FCSB
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium Play off ST TRUIDEN vs AS EUPEN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium Play off WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs LIERSE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Play off GENK vs ANDERLECHT
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland KORONA KIELCE vs JAGIELLONIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 England Championship CARDIFF vs NOTTINGHAM FOREST
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ireland SLIGO ROVERS vs ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil BAHIA vs SANTOS
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Portugal ESTORIL vs BENFICA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil FLAMENGO vs AMERICA MINEIRO
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, April 22 1 X 2
17:00 England FA Cup CHELSEA vs SOUTHAMPTON
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Premier League ARSENAL vs WEST HAM
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Premier League STOKE CITY vs BURNLEY
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Premier League MANCHESTER CITY vs SWANSEA
0%
0%
0%
13:00 La Liga GIRONA vs ESPANYOL
0%
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga MALAGA vs REAL SOCIEDAD
0%
0%
0%
19:30 La Liga LAS PALMAS vs ALAVES
0%
0%
0%
21:45 La Liga ATLETICO MADRID vs BETIS
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Serie A CAGLIARI vs BOLOGNA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A JUVENTUS vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A ATALANTA vs TORINO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A CHIEVO vs INTER
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A LAZIO vs SAMPDORIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A UDINESE vs CROTONE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs FSV MAINZ 05
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga FC KOLN vs FC SCHALKE 04
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 1 NICE vs MONTPELLIER
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 ST ETIENNE vs ESTAC TROYES
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 BORDEAUX vs PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0%
0%
0%
11:00 Russia SKA-KHABAROVSK vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
13:00 China JIANGSU SUNING vs SHANGHAI SHENHUA
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Denmark FC HELSINGOR vs SILKEBORG
0%
0%
0%
13:15 Portugal 2 GIL VICENTE vs NACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast BFC DYNAMO vs HERTHA BERLIN II
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG vs BERLINER AK 07
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast ENERGIE COTTBUS vs WACKER NORDHAUSEN
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF vs VSG ALTGLIENICKE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN vs FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast GERMANIA HALBERSTADT vs LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast TSG NEUSTRELITZ vs VIKTORIA BERLIN
0%
0%
0%
14:35 China BEIJING GUOAN vs GUANGZHOU FC
0%
0%
0%
15:00 China SHANGHAI SIPG FC vs TIANJIN TEDA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Denmark ODENSE vs LYNGBY
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North ALTONA 93 vs VFL WOLFSBURG II
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT vs VFV 06 HILDESHEIM
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North TSV HAVELSE vs HANNOVER 96 II
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Southwest FC ASTORIA WALLDORF vs SSV ULM 1846
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League West KFC UERDINGEN 05 vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Austria RED BULL SALZBURG vs SCR ALTACH
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Finland IFK MARIEHAMN vs VPS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Finland ROPS vs PS KEMI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League North GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER vs VFB LUBECK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League North VFB OLDENBURG vs HAMBURGER SV II
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League Southwest FC SAARBRUCKEN vs KICKERS OFFENBACH
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Norway STROMMEN vs LEVANGER
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Egypt EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH vs ISMAILY SC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Poland SANDECJA NOWY SACZ vs ARKA GDYNIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Argentina TIGRE vs HURACAN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium TUBIZE vs ROESELARE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Cyprus APOLLON LIMASSOL vs ANORTHOSIS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic KARVINA vs TEPLICE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark AALBORG vs FC MIDTJYLLAND
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Austria RAPID VIENNA vs ADMIRA WACKER
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD vs VITOSHA BISTRITSA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Croatia HNK HAJDUK SPLIT vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal CHAVES vs PORTIMONENSE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal TONDELA vs AVES
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 COVA DE PIEDADE vs VARZIM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 LEIXOES vs AROUCA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 PENAFIEL vs OLIVEIRENSE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 SANTA CLARA vs FAMALICAO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania JUVENTUS BUCURESTI vs GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium CLUB BRUGGE vs STANDARD LIEGE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Cyprus A. E. KITION LARNACA vs APOEL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic SLOVAN LIBEREC vs SLAVIA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark RANDERS FC vs SONDERJYSKE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Egypt PETROJET vs AL AHLY CAIRO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Greece PANETOLIKOS vs LAMIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Greece PANIONIOS vs PANATHINAIKOS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Greece PAOK vs XANTHI FC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Greece PAS GIANNINA vs LARISA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway HAUGESUND vs STROMSGODSET
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway KRISTIANSUND BK vs BODO/GLIMT
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway LILLESTROM vs RANHEIM
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway ROSENBORG vs START
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway TROMSO vs SANDEFJORD
0%
0%
0%
19:15 Argentina ROSARIO CENTRAL vs RACING CLUB
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bulgaria DUNAV RUSE vs ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB vs ISTRA 1961
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Mexico TOLUCA vs VERACRUZ
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Portugal MOREIRENSE vs RIO AVE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Israel MACCABI NETANYA vs HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium OOSTENDE vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Chile UNION LA CALERA vs UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Norway VALERENGA vs MOLDE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Argentina ATLETICO TUCUMAN vs UNION SANTA FE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Egypt ZAMALEK SC vs AL ASSIOUTY
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil ATLETICO MINEIRO vs VITORIA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil CEARA vs SAO PAULO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil CHAPECOENSE-SC vs VASCO DA GAMA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil FLUMINENSE vs CRUZEIRO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil PALMEIRAS vs INTERNACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil PARANA vs CORINTHIANS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Colombia ENVIGADO vs HUILA
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Portugal SPORTING CP vs BOAVISTA
0%
0%
0%
23:00 MLS SEATTLE SOUNDERS vs MINNESOTA UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
23:30 Chile UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA vs AUDAX ITALIANO
0%
0%
0%
23:45 Argentina ARSENAL SARANDI vs RIVER PLATE
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina BOCA JUNIORS vs NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil GREMIO vs ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Chile ANTOFAGASTA vs SAN LUIS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Mexico SANTOS LAGUNA vs U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
0%
0%
0%
23:59 MLS PORTLAND TIMBERS vs NEW YORK CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Argentina ATENAS vs FENIX
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Belarus TORPEDO MINSK vs FC NEMAN GRODNO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Belarus FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION vs GORODEYA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium CHARLEROI vs GENT
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 ERZGEBIRGE AUE vs MSV DUISBURG
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs DYNAMO DRESDEN
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF vs FC INGOLSTADT 04
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 3 PREUSSEN MUNSTER vs HALLESCHER FC
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 3 VFR AALEN vs VFL OSNABRUCK
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Denmark FC NORDSJAELLAND vs BRONDBY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria SPVGG BAYREUTH vs FC UNTERFOHRING
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Holland Cup FINAL AZ ALKMAAR vs FEYENOORD
0%
0%
0%
16:30 India ESTEGHLAL FC vs PAYKAN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 India ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN vs SEPAHAN FC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 India PADIDEH vs SIAH JAMEGAN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 India PARS JONOUBI JAM vs NAFT TEHRAN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 India SAIPA vs GOSTARESH
0%
0%
0%
16:30 India SEPIDROOD RASHT vs FOOLAD FC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 India TRACTOR SAZI vs SANAT NAFT
0%
0%
0%
16:30 India ZOB AHAN vs PERSEPOLIS FC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland WISLA KRAKOW vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 SC BRAGA B vs AC. VISEU
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia ARSENAL TULA vs ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia CSKA MOSCOW vs KRASNODAR
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia FC TOSNO vs AMKAR
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs FC UFA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Russia 2 TAMBOV vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Russia 2 KUBAN vs AVANGARD KURSK
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Scotland RANGERS vs HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0%
0%
0%
18:10 Scotland League One ALLOA ATHLETIC vs AYR UTD
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Segunda Division ALCORCON vs OSASUNA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division BARCELONA B vs RAYO VALLECANO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division CADIZ vs SPORTING GIJON
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division LUGO vs LORCA FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division GRANADA CF vs CULTURAL LEONESA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Serbia FK PARTIZAN vs CUKARICKI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B PERUGIA vs TERNANA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie B PESCARA vs SPEZIA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B TRIESTINA vs FANO ALMA J.
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group B BASSANO VIRTUS vs GUBBIO
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group B FERMANA vs PADOVA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group B PORDENONE vs SAMBENEDETTESE
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group B RAVENNA vs VICENZA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group B SANTARCANGELO vs RENATE
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group B SUDTIROL vs FERALPISALO
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group C COSENZA vs RENDE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group C FONDI vs CATANZARO
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group C PAGANESE vs SICULA LEONZIO
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group C SIRACUSA vs BISCEGLIE
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group C CASERTANA vs JUVE STABIA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group C REGGINA vs AKRAGAS
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group C FIDELIS ANDRIA vs MATERA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group C MONOPOLI vs VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
0%
0%
0%
16:20 Slovakia MSK ZILINA vs DUNAJSKA STREDA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Slovakia AS TRENCIN vs SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 South Africa BIDVEST WITS vs POLOKWANE CITY
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden DALKURD FF vs GIF SUNDSVALL
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden HACKEN vs HAMMARBY
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden AIK vs IFK GOTEBORG
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden TRELLEBORGS FF vs KALMAR FF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland BSC YOUNG BOYS vs FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs FC ZURICH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC SION vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland 2 FC CHIASSO vs FC AARAU
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland 2 FC SCHAFFHAUSEN vs RAPPERSWIL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland 2 FC WINTERTHUR vs FC WIL 1900
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland 2 FC WOHLEN vs FC VADUZ
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey AKHISAR BELEDIYE vs GOZTEPE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey KONYASPOR vs KASIMPASA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey BESIKTAS vs YENI MALATYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine OLIMPIK DONETSK vs KARPATY LVIV
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Uruguay BOSTON RIVER vs PROGRESO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Uruguay PENAROL vs NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Wales BANGOR CITY vs CEFN DRUIDS AFC
0%
0%
0%
Monday, April 23 1 X 2
22:00 Premier League EVERTON vs NEWCASTLE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 La Liga ATHLETIC CLUB vs LEVANTE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A GENOA vs VERONA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Turkey FENERBAHCE vs ANTALYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Portugal FC PORTO vs VITORIA SETUBAL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Croatia INTER ZAPRESIC vs RUDES
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 SPORTING CP B vs BENFICA B
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania FC BOTOSANI vs SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia HNK CIBALIA vs NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Egypt EL GEISH vs AL MOKAWLOON
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland LECHIA GDANSK vs CRACOVIA KRAKOW
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU vs KARLSRUHER SC
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Russia SPARTAK MOSCOW vs AKHMAT GROZNY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bulgaria LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV vs SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark AARHUS vs HOBRO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Israel HAPOEL RAANANA vs FC ASHDOD
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden IF ELFSBORG vs DJURGARDEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden IFK NORRKOPING vs IK SIRIUS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden MALMO FF vs IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden 2 IFK VARNAMO vs VARBERGS BOIS FC
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Romania FC ASTRA GIURGIU vs CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Israel HAPOEL HAIFA vs BEITAR JERUSALEM
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Egypt MISR EL MAKASA vs AL ITTIH. ALEXANDRIA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Play Off ANTWERP vs LOKEREN
0%
0%
0%
01:30 Indonesia BHAYANGKARA FC vs PERSELA LAMONGAN
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Belarus FC DNEPR MOGILEV vs SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Cyprus OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA vs ALKI OROKLINIS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Israel 2 BEITAR TEL AVIV vs HAPOEL KATAMON
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Israel 2 HAP. NAZARETH-ILLIT vs HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL TEL AVIV vs HAPOEL HADERA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway ODD BALLKLUBB vs SARPSBORG 08 FF
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Belarus FC VITEBSK vs BATE BORISOV
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland 2 SERVETTE FC vs NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B FROSINONE vs EMPOLI
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group B ALBINOLEFFE vs REGGIANA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie C Group C CATANIA vs TRAPANI
0%
0%
0%
22:35 Argentina Primera B Nacional DEPORTIVO RIESTRA vs ALDOSIVI
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina COLON SANTA FE vs PATRONATO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina INDEPENDIENTE vs DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina Primera B Nacional SANTAMARINA vs FERRO CARRIL OESTE
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina Primera B Nacional SARMIENTO JUNIN vs ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil SPORT RECIFE vs BOTAFOGO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia DEPORTIVO PASTO vs CHICO
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia 2 REAL SANTANDER vs CUCUTA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay DEPORTIVO SANTANI vs SOL DE AMERICA
0%
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay SPORTIVO LUQUENO vs DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, April 24 1 X 2
21:45 UEFA Champions League LIVERPOOL vs ROMA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway 2 HAM-KAM vs SANDNES ULF
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, April 25 1 X 2
21:45 UEFA Champions League BAYERN MUNICH vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, April 26 1 X 2
22:05 UEFA Europa League ARSENAL vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League MARSEILLE vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, May 9 1 X 2
21:45 Italy Cup Final JUVENTUS vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, June 14 1 X 2
18:00 FIFA World Cup RUSSIA vs SAUDI ARABIA
0%
0%
0%
Friday, June 15 1 X 2
15:00 FIFA World Cup EGYPT vs URUGUAY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup MOROCCO vs IRAN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 FIFA World Cup PORTUGAL vs SPAIN
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, June 16 1 X 2
13:00 FIFA World Cup FRANCE vs AUSTRALIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 FIFA World Cup ARGENTINA vs ICELAND
0%
0%
0%
19:00 FIFA World Cup PERU vs DENMARK
0%
0%
0%
22:00 FIFA World Cup CROATIA vs NIGERIA
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, June 17 1 X 2
15:00 FIFA World Cup COSTA RICA vs SERBIA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup GERMANY vs MEXICO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 FIFA World Cup BRAZIL vs SWITZERLAND
0%
0%
0%
Monday, June 18 1 X 2
15:00 FIFA World Cup SWEDEN vs SOUTH KOREA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup BELGIUM vs PANAMA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 FIFA World Cup TUNISIA vs ENGLAND
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, June 19 1 X 2
15:00 FIFA World Cup POLAND vs SENEGAL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup COLOMBIA vs JAPAN
0%
0%
0%