Paybill number: 298888
Account: DEPOSIT 
Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 KSh
Football even odd
Sunday, October 22 Even Odd
15:30 Premier League EVERTON vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League TOTTENHAM vs LIVERPOOL
0%
0%
13:00 La Liga VILLARREAL vs LAS PALMAS
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga CELTA VIGO vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
19:30 La Liga LEGANES vs ATHLETIC CLUB
0%
0%
21:45 La Liga REAL MADRID vs EIBAR
0%
0%
13:30 Serie A CHIEVO vs VERONA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A AC MILAN vs GENOA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A ATALANTA vs BOLOGNA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A BENEVENTO vs FIORENTINA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A SPAL vs SASSUOLO
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A TORINO vs ROMA
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A UDINESE vs JUVENTUS
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A LAZIO vs CAGLIARI
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 1 NICE vs STRASBOURG
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 ESTAC TROYES vs LYON
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 MARSEILLE vs PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga FC KOLN vs WERDER BREMEN
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs HERTHA BERLIN
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
13:00 Denmark HOBRO vs FC NORDSJAELLAND
0%
0%
13:00 Segunda Division OVIEDO vs CORDOBA
0%
0%
13:15 Portugal 2 AROUCA vs GIL VICENTE
0%
0%
13:30 Holland PSV vs HERACLES
0%
0%
14:00 Belarus DINAMO MINSK vs SLAVIA MOZYR
0%
0%
14:00 England Championship IPSWICH vs NORWICH
0%
0%
14:00 Norway 2 ASANE vs TROMSDALEN UIL
0%
0%
14:00 Norway 2 ELVERUM vs SANDNES ULF
0%
0%
14:00 Norway 2 JERV vs BODO/GLIMT
0%
0%
14:00 Russia URAL vs AKHMAT GROZNY
0%
0%
14:00 Turkey SIVASSPOR vs BURSASPOR
0%
0%
14:00 Turkey 2 GIRESUNSPOR vs MANISASPOR
0%
0%
14:00 Turkey 2 UMRANIYESPOR vs GAZIANTEP FK
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine STAL KAMIANSKE vs CHORNOMORETS ODESA
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 ERZGEBIRGE AUE vs JAHN REGENSBURG
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs MSV DUISBURG
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FC NURNBERG vs DYNAMO DRESDEN
0%
0%
14:35 China CHONGQING LIFAN vs SHANGHAI SHENHUA
0%
0%
14:35 China GUANGZHOU FC vs GUIZHOU ZHICHENG
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANGHAI SIPG FC vs GUANGZHOU R&F FC
0%
0%
14:35 China TIANJIN TEDA vs BEIJING GUOAN
0%
0%
15:00 Austria ADMIRA WACKER vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
15:00 Belarus FC SLUTSK vs FC ISLOCH MINSK R.
0%
0%
15:00 Denmark LYNGBY vs ODENSE
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU vs CARL ZEISS JENA
0%
0%
15:30 Belgium CLUB BRUGGE vs ANTWERP
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 BRABRAND vs VENDSYSSEL FF
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 ESBJERG vs FREMAD AMAGER
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 ROSKILDE vs FC FREDERICIA
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 SKIVE vs HB KOGE
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 THISTED FC vs NYKOBING FC
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 VEJLE vs VIBORG
0%
0%
15:30 Holland AZ ALKMAAR vs UTRECHT
0%
0%
15:30 Holland FEYENOORD vs AJAX
0%
0%
15:30 Turkey 2 ESKISEHIRSPOR vs ERZURUM BB
0%
0%
16:00 Belarus FC VITEBSK vs SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
0%
0%
16:00 Croatia NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB vs ISTRA 1961
0%
0%
16:00 Greece ASTERAS TRIPOLIS vs PANIONIOS
0%
0%
16:00 Poland 2 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE vs OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden GIF SUNDSVALL vs IFK NORRKOPING
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden IFK GOTEBORG vs OSTERSUNDS FK
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden 2 TRELLEBORGS FF vs ATVIDABERGS FF
0%
0%
16:30 Poland ARKA GDYNIA vs JAGIELLONIA
0%
0%
16:30 Russia CSKA MOSCOW vs ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
0%
0%
16:30 Scotland Cup RANGERS vs MOTHERWELL
0%
0%
16:30 Turkey KAYSERISPOR vs KONYASPOR
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium 2 BEERSCHOT WILRIJK vs OH LEUVEN
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC HELSINGOR vs BRONDBY
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 BENFICA B vs U. MADEIRA
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division VALLADOLID vs LUGO
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC SION vs FC LUGANO
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN vs FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland 2 FC WOHLEN vs FC WIL 1900
0%
0%
17:00 Ukraine FC MARIUPOL vs ZORYA LUHANSK
0%
0%
17:15 Bulgaria VEREYA STARA ZAGORA vs SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0%
0%
17:30 Austria AUSTRIA VIENNA vs RAPID VIENNA
0%
0%
17:45 Holland HEERENVEEN vs VITESSE
0%
0%
18:00 Chile SANTIAGO WANDERERS vs EVERTON DE VINA
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA vs ERMIS
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic PLZEN vs BRNO
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic ZLIN vs MLADA BOLESLAV
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC vs STOMIL OLSZTYN
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal TONDELA vs BELENENSES
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 FC PORTO B vs VARZIM
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 SANTA CLARA vs GUIMARAES B
0%
0%
18:00 Romania FC ASTRA GIURGIU vs FC VOLUNTARI
0%
0%
18:00 Slovakia FC TATRAN PRESOV vs MSK ZILINA
0%
0%
18:00 Turkey 2 BOLUSPOR vs BALIKESIRSPOR
0%
0%
18:15 Greece APOLLON SMIRNIS vs XANTHI FC
0%
0%
18:15 Greece PLATANIAS vs LARISA
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden DJURGARDEN vs HACKEN
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden 2 OSTERS IF vs FALKENBERGS FF
0%
0%
18:45 Poland 2 GKS KATOWICE vs RUCH CHORZOW
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs GENK
0%
0%
19:00 Cyprus APOLLON LIMASSOL vs ARIS LIMASSOL
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic SLAVIA PRAHA vs SLOVAN LIBEREC
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs AARHUS
0%
0%
19:00 Norway MOLDE vs HAUGESUND
0%
0%
19:00 Norway SANDEFJORD vs STROMSGODSET
0%
0%
19:00 Norway SOGNDAL vs SARPSBORG 08 FF
0%
0%
19:00 Norway STABAEK vs TROMSO
0%
0%
19:00 Norway VIKING vs VALERENGA
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 KONGSVINGER vs MJONDALEN
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 LEVANGER vs FLORO
0%
0%
19:00 Poland WISLA KRAKOW vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
19:00 Russia ANZHI vs ARSENAL TULA
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division GIMNASTIC vs ALCORCON
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division RAYO VALLECANO vs SPORTING GIJON
0%
0%
19:30 Bulgaria VITOSHA BISTRITSA vs BEROE
0%
0%
19:30 Turkey GALATASARAY vs FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
19:30 Ukraine DYNAMO KYIV vs SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia HNK RIJEKA vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
20:00 Mexico U.N.A.M. - PUMAS vs MONTERREY
0%
0%
20:00 Portugal AVES vs BENFICA
0%
0%
20:00 Slovenia KRSKO vs RUDAR VELENJE
0%
0%
20:30 Greece OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS vs PAOK
0%
0%
20:45 Romania FCSB vs ACS POLI TIMISOARA
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium ZULTE-WAREGEM vs WAASLAND-BEVEREN
0%
0%
21:00 Norway BRANN vs ROSENBORG
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division ALMERIA vs REUS
0%
0%
21:30 Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION vs O HIGGINS
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil ATLETICO PARANAENSE vs SPORT RECIFE
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil BAHIA vs VITORIA
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil CRUZEIRO vs ATLETICO MINEIRO
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil GREMIO vs PALMEIRAS
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil SANTOS vs ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil SAO PAULO vs FLAMENGO
0%
0%
22:15 Portugal SPORTING CP vs CHAVES
0%
0%
23:00 MLS ATLANTA UNITED FC vs TORONTO FC
0%
0%
23:00 MLS DC UNITED vs NEW YORK RED BULLS
0%
0%
23:00 MLS FC DALLAS vs LOS ANGELES GALAXY
0%
0%
23:00 MLS HOUSTON DYNAMO vs CHICAGO FIRE
0%
0%
23:00 MLS MONTREAL IMPACT vs NEW ENG. REVOLUTION
0%
0%
23:00 MLS NEW YORK CITY FC vs COLUMBUS CREW
0%
0%
23:00 MLS PHILADELPHIA UNION vs ORLANDO CITY
0%
0%
23:00 MLS PORTLAND TIMBERS vs VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
0%
0%
23:00 MLS REAL SALT LAKE vs SPORTING KANSAS CITY
0%
0%
23:00 MLS SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES vs MINNESOTA UNITED FC
0%
0%
23:00 MLS SEATTLE SOUNDERS vs COLORADO RAPIDS
0%
0%
23:15 Colombia JAGUARES vs DEPORTIVO CALI
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil CHAPECOENSE-SC vs FLUMINENSE
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil PONTE PRETA vs AVAI
0%
0%
23:59 Chile CURICO UNIDO vs UNION ESPANOLA
0%
0%
23:59 Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE vs PALESTINO
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia MILLONARIOS vs ONCE CALDAS
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia ALIANZA PETROLERA vs TIGRES FC
0%
0%
21:30 Chile 2 DEPORTES VALDIVIA vs UNION LA CALERA
0%
0%
23:00 Chile 2 COBRELOA vs MAGALLANES
0%
0%
23:00 Chile 2 COBRESAL vs DEPORTES LA SERENA
0%
0%
23:59 Chile 2 COQUIMBO UNIDO vs D. PUERTO MONTT
0%
0%
23:59 Colombia RIONEGRO FC vs DEPORTIVO PASTO
0%
0%
20:00 Mexico 2 LEONES NEGROS UDG vs TAPACHULA
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay SOL DE AMERICA vs SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay OLIMPIA vs SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0%
0%
16:30 South Africa BAROKA FC vs BIDVEST WITS
0%
0%
Monday, October 23 Even Odd
21:00 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs ESPANYOL
0%
0%
22:00 La Liga DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA vs GIRONA
0%
0%
20:00 Turkey BESIKTAS vs ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
0%
0%
17:00 Womens World Cup Qualification ISRAEL (W) vs SPAIN (W)
0%
0%
18:00 Belarus FC DNEPR MOGILEV vs BATE BORISOV
0%
0%
18:00 Bulgaria LUDOGORETS vs ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
0%
0%
18:30 Belarus TORPEDO ZHODINO vs FC MINSK
0%
0%
19:00 Poland WISLA PLOCK vs SLASK WROCLAW
0%
0%
19:30 Greece AEK ATHENS vs ATROMITOS ATHINON
0%
0%
19:30 Russia LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs KRASNODAR
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark RANDERS FC vs AALBORG
0%
0%
20:00 Norway ODD BALLKLUBB vs LILLESTROM
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden HAMMARBY vs IK SIRIUS
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden JONKOPINGS SODRA vs KALMAR FF
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden MALMO FF vs AIK
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden 2 IFK VARNAMO vs SYRIANSKA FC
0%
0%
20:45 Romania FC BOTOSANI vs DINAMO BUCURESTI
0%
0%
21:00 Israel HAPOEL BEER SHEVA vs MACCABI TEL AVIV
0%
0%
21:00 Holland 2 FC OSS vs JONG AZ
0%
0%
21:00 Portugal MOREIRENSE vs SC BRAGA
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland 2 FC AARAU vs FC WINTERTHUR
0%
0%
21:15 Germany Regional West ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN vs BONNER SC
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium 2 UNION S.GILLOISE vs TUBIZE
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga 2 SV SANDHAUSEN vs FC ST. PAULI
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group B VICENZA vs TRIESTINA
0%
0%
21:30 Segunda Division CULTURAL LEONESA vs ALBACETE
0%
0%
21:45 Ligue 2 AJACCIO vs GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
0%
0%
21:45 Serie C Group A PONTEDERA vs PISTOIESE
0%
0%
21:45 Serie C Group C TRAPANI vs CATANZARO
0%
0%
21:45 Northern Ireland LINFIELD vs CRUSADERS FC
0%
0%
23:00 Portugal GUIMARAES vs PORTIMONENSE
0%
0%
23:59 Argentina Fa Cup GODOY CRUZ vs ROSARIO CENTRAL
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay DEPORTIVO CAPIATA vs CLUB GUARANI
0%
0%
23:59 Brazil BOTAFOGO vs CORINTHIANS
0%
0%
23:59 Paraguay INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. vs GENERAL DIAZ
0%
0%
23:59 Bolivia BLOOMING vs NACIONAL POTOSI
0%
0%
Tuesday, October 24 Even Odd
21:45 Serie A INTER vs SAMPDORIA
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup ARSENAL vs NORWICH
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup BOURNEMOUTH vs MIDDLESBROUGH
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup BRISTOL CITY vs CRYSTAL PALACE
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup LEICESTER vs LEEDS
0%
0%
21:45 England League Cup SWANSEA vs MANCHESTER UTD
0%
0%
19:30 Germany Cup BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs UNION BERLIN
0%
0%
19:30 Germany Cup FORTUNA DUSSELDORF vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
0%
0%
19:30 Germany Cup SC PADERBORN 07 vs VFL BOCHUM
0%
0%
19:30 Germany Cup SV WEHEN vs FC SCHALKE 04
0%
0%
21:45 Germany Cup FC MAGDEBURG vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0%
0%
21:45 Germany Cup FC SCHWEINFURT 05 vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0%
0%
21:45 Germany Cup FSV MAINZ 05 vs HOLSTEIN KIEL
0%
0%
21:45 Germany Cup SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs FC INGOLSTADT 04
0%
0%
21:30 Poland Cup CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE vs GORNIK ZABRZE
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B ASCOLI vs SPEZIA
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B AVELLINO vs PRO VERCELLI
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B CARPI vs PALERMO
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B CITTADELLA vs VENEZIA
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B EMPOLI vs PESCARA
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B FOGGIA vs PARMA
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B FROSINONE vs TERNANA
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B NOVARA vs SALERNITANA
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B PERUGIA vs CESENA
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B VIRTUS ENTELLA vs CREMONESE
0%
0%
23:59 CONMEBOL RIVER PLATE (ARG) vs LANUS (ARG)
0%
0%