Paybill number: 298888
Account: DEPOSIT 

Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 KSh

Double Chance

Tuesday, July 23 1X X2 12
20:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying VIKTORIA PLZEN vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
52%
8%
38%
20:30 UEFA Champions League Qualifying FC SABURTALO vs DINAMO ZAGREB
4%
54%
40%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying THE NEW SAINTS vs FC COPENHAGEN
6%
46%
46%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying PSV vs FC BASEL 1893
57%
7%
34%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FC SANTA COLOMA vs FC ASTANA
6%
40%
52%
21:15 UEFA Champions League Qualifying SUTJESKA vs APOEL
3%
59%
37%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying TRE PENNE vs SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
2%
37%
59%
20:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC MEMMINGEN vs SPVGG BAYREUTH
3%
23%
72%
20:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC SCHWEINFURT 05 vs WACKER BURGHAUSEN
60%
2%
37%
20:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria SV HEIMSTETTEN vs SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH II
8%
29%
62%
20:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM vs 1896 RAIN AM LECH
49%
1%
49%
20:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria TSV BUCHBACH vs FC NURNBERG II
13%
14%
72%
20:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria VfR GARCHING vs TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
0%
37%
62%
20:00 Sweden 2 JONKOPINGS SODRA vs VASTERAS FK
79%
1%
19%
21:00 Friendly Game NOTTS COUNTY vs IPSWICH
6%
46%
47%
21:30 Friendly Game CAMBRIDGE UNITED vs LEICESTER
2%
45%
53%
21:30 Friendly Game COLCHESTER vs CHARLTON
6%
33%
59%
21:45 Friendly Game BRISTOL ROVERS vs SWANSEA
3%
49%
46%
21:45 Friendly Game ROTHERHAM vs WEST BROM
3%
60%
35%
21:45 Friendly Game OXFORD UNITED vs FULHAM
6%
53%
40%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ALBION ROVERS vs ST MIRREN
5%
60%
33%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ALLOA ATHLETIC vs STIRLING ALBION
50%
5%
44%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ANNAN ATHLETIC vs MORTON
3%
50%
45%
21:45 Scotland League Cup BERWICK vs FALKIRK
3%
29%
67%
21:45 Scotland League Cup DUMBARTON vs MOTHERWELL
2%
47%
50%
21:45 Scotland League Cup DUNDEE UTD vs EAST FIFE
70%
2%
27%
21:45 Scotland League Cup EDINBURGH CITY vs EAST KILBRIDE
76%
1%
22%
21:45 Scotland League Cup HIBERNIAN vs ARBROATH
79%
0%
19%
21:45 Scotland League Cup INVERNESS CT vs COVE RANGERS
68%
1%
29%
21:45 Scotland League Cup RAITH ROVERS vs PETERHEAD
37%
7%
54%
21:45 Scotland League Cup STRANRAER vs LIVINGSTON
2%
60%
36%
23:00 Copa Sudamericana ZULIA FC vs SPORTING CRISTAL
24%
20%
55%
Wednesday, July 24 1X X2 12
20:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying BATE BORISOV vs ROSENBORG
67%
1%
30%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CFR 1907 CLUJ vs MACCABI TEL AVIV
58%
0%
41%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying FERENCVAROSI TC vs VALLETTA FC
72%
0%
27%
21:15 UEFA Champions League Qualifying MARIBOR vs AIK
39%
6%
54%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying DUNDALK vs QARABAG
30%
15%
53%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CRVENA ZVEZDA vs HJK HELSINKI
75%
0%
24%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CELTIC vs KALJU NOMME
78%
0%
21%
01:15 Copa Libertadores RIVER PLATE vs CRUZEIRO
75%
0%
25%
02:00 International Champions Cup REAL MADRID vs ARSENAL
56%
2%
40%
03:30 Copa Libertadores GODOY CRUZ vs PALMEIRAS
11%
41%
47%
03:30 Copa Libertadores LDU QUITO vs OLIMPIA
55%
0%
44%
04:00 International Champions Cup BAYERN MUNICH vs AC MILAN
75%
0%
25%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying SLOVAN BRATISLAVA vs FERONIKELI
85%
0%
14%
21:45 Scotland League Cup AIRDRIEONIANS vs QUEENS PARK
85%
0%
15%
21:45 Scotland League Cup HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs STENHOUSEMUIR
70%
0%
30%
21:45 Scotland League Cup PARTICK vs CLYDE
86%
0%
13%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ROSS COUNTY vs FORFAR ATHLETIC
84%
0%
15%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ST JOHNSTONE vs BRECHIN
73%
0%
26%
01:15 Brazil 2 CORITIBA vs VILA NOVA
78%
0%
21%
01:15 Brazil 2 FIGUEIRENSE vs PARANA
50%
0%
50%
01:15 Brazil 2 GUARANI CAMPINAS vs CUIABA
57%
0%
42%
01:15 Brazil 2 SAO BENTO vs OPERARIO-PR
33%
0%
66%
03:30 Colombia 2 PEREIRA vs FORTALEZA FC
75%
0%
25%
04:00 International Champions Cup GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
80%
20%
13:00 China Cup SHANDONG LUNENG vs BEIJING GUOAN
75%
0%
25%
13:00 China Cup TIANJIN TIANHAI vs DALIAN YIFANG
0%
66%
33%
14:30 International Champions Cup JUVENTUS vs INTER
90%
0%
9%
15:00 China Cup TIANJIN TEDA vs SHANGHAI SHENHUA
84%
0%
15%
15:00 China Cup GUANGZHOU FC vs SHANGHAI SIPG FC
54%
18%
27%
03:30 Copa Sudamericana PENAROL vs FLUMINENSE
99%
0%
0%
06:00 International Tournament LOS ANGELES GALAXY vs CLUB TIJUANA
50%
0%
50%
12:30 Australia Cup ADELAIDE OLYMPIC vs FLOREAT ATHENA
0%
0%
99%
12:30 Australia Cup BULLEEN LIONS vs MORELAND ZEBRAS FC
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Australia Cup MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS vs MANLY UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Australia Cup OLYMPIC FC vs BAYSWATER CITY
71%
0%
28%
19:00 Norway 2 SOGNDAL vs START
66%
0%
33%
20:00 Sweden 2 GAIS vs NORRBY IF
50%
0%
50%
Thursday, July 25 1X X2 12
16:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying PYUNIK YEREVAN vs FK JABLONEC
0%
66%
33%
17:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FK VENTSPILS vs GZIRA UNITED
86%
0%
13%
18:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying QABALA vs DINAMO TBILISI
37%
0%
62%
18:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying A. E. KITION LARNACA vs LEVSKI SOFIA
28%
0%
71%
18:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying PARTIZANI vs SHERIFF TIRASPOL
99%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying CHIKHURA SACHKHERE vs ABERDEEN
0%
66%
33%
19:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying UTRECHT vs ZRINJSKI
64%
0%
35%
19:55 UEFA Europa League Qualifying BUDAPEST HONVED vs CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0%
25%
75%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ALASHKERT vs FCSB
0%
78%
21%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ARSENAL TULA vs NEFTCHI BAKU
88%
0%
11%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FLORA TALLINN vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0%
71%
28%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HAUGESUND vs STURM GRAZ
40%
0%
60%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying LECHIA GDANSK vs BRONDBY
33%
33%
33%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying MLADA BOLESLAV vs ORDABASY
86%
0%
13%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying MOLDE vs CUKARICKI
86%
0%
13%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK vs ESBJERG
50%
0%
50%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying YENI MALATYASPOR vs OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
94%
0%
5%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying CSKA-SOFIA vs NK OSIJEK
40%
0%
60%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC vs FK PARTIZAN
0%
75%
25%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HAPOEL BEER SHEVA vs KAIRAT ALMATY
85%
0%
14%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV vs SPARTAK TRNAVA
80%
0%
20%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying AS JEUNESSE ESCH vs GUIMARAES
0%
71%
28%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying IFK NORRKOPING vs FK LIEPAJA
84%
0%
15%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying MOL FEHERVAR FC vs FC VADUZ
91%
0%
8%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying PIAST GLIWICE vs RIGA FC
91%
0%
8%
21:15 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FC LUZERN vs KI KLAKSVIK
70%
0%
30%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ARIS THESSALONIKIS vs AEL LIMASSOL
76%
0%
23%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying AZ ALKMAAR vs HACKEN
90%
0%
9%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying DUNAJSKA STREDA vs ATROMITOS ATHINON
66%
0%
33%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying GENT vs VIITORUL CONSTANTA
90%
0%
9%
21:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying BUDUCNOST PODGORICA vs ZORYA LUHANSK
0%
50%
50%
21:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying NK DOMZALE vs MALMO FF
12%
37%
50%
21:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying RANGERS vs PROGRES NIEDERKORN
85%
0%
14%
21:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying STRASBOURG vs MACCABI HAIFA
83%
0%
16%
21:45 UEFA Europa League Qualifying WOLVERHAMPTON vs CRUSADERS FC
99%
0%
0%
22:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ESPANYOL vs STJARNAN
85%
0%
14%
22:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying LEGIA WARSZAWA vs KUPS
84%
0%
15%
22:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying SHAMROCK ROVERS vs APOLLON LIMASSOL
0%
0%
99%
22:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying TORINO vs DEBRECENI VSC
60%
0%
40%
22:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying VALUR REYKJAVIK vs LUDOGORETS
0%
99%
0%
01:15 Copa Libertadores NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL vs INTERNACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
01:15 Copa Libertadores SAN LORENZO vs CERRO PORTENO
99%
0%
0%
03:00 International Champions Cup FIORENTINA vs BENFICA
0%
50%
50%
03:30 Copa Libertadores ATLETICO PARANAENSE vs BOCA JUNIORS
99%
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Libertadores EMELEC vs FLAMENGO
0%
99%
0%
03:30 Copa Sudamericana BOTAFOGO vs ATLETICO MINEIRO
0%
0%
0%
14:30 International Champions Cup TOTTENHAM vs MANCHESTER UTD
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden 2 HALMSTAD vs IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
75%
0%
25%
Friday, July 26 1X X2 12
18:00 Romania POLI IASI vs ACADEMICA CLINCENI
73%
0%
26%
19:00 Poland GORNIK ZABRZE vs ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
42%
0%
57%
19:30 Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA vs TEPLICE
86%
0%
13%
20:00 Poland 2 OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ vs CHROBRY GLOGOW
33%
0%
66%
20:00 Russia DINAMO MOSCOW vs URAL
88%
0%
12%
20:10 Austria 2 RIED vs AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
87%
0%
12%
20:10 Austria 2 FC LIEFERING vs SKU AMSTETTEN
83%
0%
16%
20:10 Austria 2 SV LAFNITZ vs FC JUNIORS OO
62%
0%
37%
20:10 Austria 2 AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) vs SV HORN
33%
0%
66%
20:10 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ vs KAPFENBERGER SV
71%
0%
28%
20:10 Austria 2 FC DORNBIRN 1913 vs AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0%
60%
40%
20:10 Austria 2 SK VORWARTS STEYR vs WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
71%
28%
21:00 Ligue 2 GUINGAMP vs GRENOBLE FOOT 38
79%
0%
20%
21:00 Ligue 2 CLERMONT FOOT 63 vs CHATEAUROUX
72%
0%
27%
21:00 Ligue 2 NANCY vs ORLEANS
76%
0%
23%
21:00 Ligue 2 CHAMBLY OISE vs VALENCIENNES
20%
0%
80%
21:00 Ligue 2 AJACCIO vs LE HAVRE
57%
14%
28%
21:00 Ligue 2 RODEZ vs AUXERRE
54%
9%
36%
21:00 Ligue 2 NIORT vs ESTAC TROYES
0%
14%
85%
21:00 Ligue 2 SOCHAUX vs CAEN
0%
57%
42%
21:00 Romania FC VOLUNTARI vs FC ASTRA GIURGIU
0%
16%
83%
21:30 Belgium GENK vs KORTRIJK
90%
0%
10%
21:30 Bundesliga 2 VFB STUTTGART vs HANNOVER 96
66%
0%
33%
21:30 Poland LECH POZNAN vs WISLA PLOCK
81%
0%
18%
21:30 Poland 2 STAL MIELEC vs WARTA POZNAN
95%
0%
5%
21:45 Austria RAPID VIENNA vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
64%
35%
03:30 Copa Libertadores GREMIO vs LIBERTAD
85%
0%
14%
20:00 Germany 3 BAYERN MUNICH II vs KFC UERDINGEN 05
0%
0%
99%
21:00 Croatia INTER ZAPRESIC vs ISTRA 1961
25%
0%
75%
Saturday, July 27 1X X2 12
19:00 Holland Super Cup AJAX vs PSV
50%
0%
50%
02:30 MLS NEW YORK CITY FC vs SPORTING KANSAS CITY
0%
0%
0%
05:00 MLS LOS ANGELES FC vs ATLANTA UNITED FC
0%
0%
99%
13:00 Japan KAWASAKI FRONTALE vs OITA TRINITA
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN vs FC NURNBERG
0%
0%
99%
14:00 Russia FC UFA vs KRYLYA SOVETOV
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG vs TSV 1860 MUNICH
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC INGOLSTADT 04 vs MSV DUISBURG
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 HALLESCHER FC vs HANSA ROSTOCK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 PREUSSEN MUNSTER vs CARL ZEISS JENA
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SG SONN. GROSSASPACH vs FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SPVGG UNTERHACHING vs FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 WALDHOF MANNHEIM vs SV MEPPEN
0%
0%
99%
16:30 Bundesliga 2 HOLSTEIN KIEL vs SV SANDHAUSEN
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga 2 VFL OSNABRUCK vs FC HEIDENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia TAMBOV vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
0%
66%
33%
17:00 Sweden FALKENBERGS FF vs GIF SUNDSVALL
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden IK SIRIUS vs AIK
0%
99%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 IK BRAGE vs MJALLBY AIF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 TRELLEBORGS FF vs IK FREJ
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria ADMIRA WACKER vs WOLFSBERGER AC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria WSG WATTENS vs AUSTRIA VIENNA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic FC FASTAV ZLIN vs SLOVAN LIBEREC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic FK PRIBRAM vs BOHEMIANS 1905
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs LKS LODZ
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium CERCLE BRUGGE vs STANDARD LIEGE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia KRASNODAR vs PFC SOCHI
50%
0%
50%
19:00 Sweden AFC ESKILSTUNA vs HAMMARBY
0%
99%
0%
19:00 Sweden 2 JONKOPINGS SODRA vs DEGERFORS IF
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Czech Republic VIKTORIA PLZEN vs KARVINA
50%
0%
50%
21:00 Belgium ZULTE-WAREGEM vs KV MECHELEN
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Poland JAGIELLONIA vs RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs CLUB BRUGGE
0%
99%
0%
Sunday, July 28 1X X2 12
02:00 MLS NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION vs ORLANDO CITY
0%
0%
0%
02:30 MLS NEW YORK RED BULLS vs COLUMBUS CREW
0%
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico CLUB TIJUANA vs CLUB QUERETARO
0%
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico LEON vs CLUB AMERICA
99%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS CHICAGO FIRE vs DC UNITED
0%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS FC DALLAS vs REAL SALT LAKE
0%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS HOUSTON DYNAMO vs SEATTLE SOUNDERS
99%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS MINNESOTA UNITED FC vs VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
0%
0%
99%
03:00 MLS MONTREAL IMPACT vs PHILADELPHIA UNION
0%
0%
0%
03:00 MLS TORONTO FC vs FC CINCINNATI
0%
0%
99%
05:00 Mexico CRUZ AZUL vs TOLUCA
99%
0%
0%
05:00 MLS SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES vs COLORADO RAPIDS
0%
0%
99%
05:30 MLS PORTLAND TIMBERS vs LOS ANGELES GALAXY
0%
0%
0%
11:30 Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC vs GRAZER AK
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany 3 FC VIKTORIA KOLN vs CHEMNITZER FC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia ORENBURG vs ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
0%
99%
0%
14:00 Ukraine VORSKLA POLTAVA vs ZORYA LUHANSK
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 HAMBURGER SV vs SV DARMSTADT 98
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU vs FC MAGDEBURG
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs OOSTENDE
50%
0%
50%
16:00 Poland KORONA KIELCE vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden DJURGARDEN vs HACKEN
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden OSTERSUNDS FK vs MALMO FF
0%
99%
0%
16:00 Sweden 2 VASTERAS FK vs DALKURD FF
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs VFL BOCHUM
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga 2 SV WEHEN vs KARLSRUHER SC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga 2 SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs ERZGEBIRGE AUE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia ARSENAL TULA vs FC ROSTOV
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Czech Republic FK JABLONEC vs SLOVACKO
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Czech Republic MLADA BOLESLAV vs OPAVA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria LASK LINZ vs SCR ALTACH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria STURM GRAZ vs SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Austria SV MATTERSBURG vs TSV HARTBERG
50%
0%
50%
18:30 Poland LECHIA GDANSK vs WISLA KRAKOW
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs PIAST GLIWICE
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden IFK GOTEBORG vs IFK NORRKOPING
0%
0%
99%
18:30 Sweden 2 VARBERGS BOIS FC vs ORGRYTE
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium CHARLEROI vs GENT
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia HNK GORICA vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia CSKA MOSCOW vs LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
50%
0%
50%
20:00 Czech Republic SLAVIA PRAHA vs SIGMA OLOMOUC
50%
0%
50%
20:00 Mexico U.N.A.M. - PUMAS vs NECAXA
50%
50%
0%
21:00 Belgium AS EUPEN vs ANTWERP
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Croatia NK VARAZDIN vs HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
66%
33%
0%