SPAIN - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1REAL MADRID743322836121
2BARCELONA703321757435
3ATLETICO MADRID6234161444625
4SEVILLA5733151264833
5VILLARREAL5433166115340
6GETAFE5233141094231
7REAL SOCIEDAD5033155135042
8ATHLETIC BILBAO4833121293828
9GRANADA CF4734138134240
10VALENCIA47341211114350
11OSASUNA44331111114047
12LEVANTE4233126154146
13VALLADOLID3934815112837
14BETIS3834911144455
15CELTA VIGO3534714133343
16EIBAR353398163450
17ALAVES353498173251
18MALLORCA293485213559
19LEGANES2533510182449
20ESPANYOL243359192753