SPAIN - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA1996122310
2REAL MADRID189531169
3GRANADA CF1795221610
4REAL SOCIEDAD1695131610
5ATLETICO MADRID16944185
6SEVILLA1695131111
7VILLARREAL1494232013
8ATHLETIC BILBAO13934285
9GETAFE1393421412
10VALENCIA1393421313
11LEVANTE1193241011
12VALLADOLID11925289
13OSASUNA11925278
14ALAVES11932479
15MALLORCA109315712
16EIBAR992341013
17CELTA VIGO99234511
18BETIS992341219
19ESPANYOL59126415
20LEGANES29027414