SPAIN - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1ALAVES179522128
2SEVILLA168512188
3BARCELONA158431199
4ATLETICO MADRID15843194
5REAL MADRID148422127
6ESPANYOL148422117
7VALLADOLID12833276
8BETIS12833256
9REAL SOCIEDAD1183231211
10CELTA VIGO1092431313
11LEVANTE1083141214
12EIBAR108314912
13GETAFE9823367
14VALENCIA9816167
15GIRONA982331013
16VILLARREAL8822467
17ATHLETIC BILBAO77142913
18LEGANES78215712
19RAYO VALLECANO57124715
20HUESCA58125718