SPAIN - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA31159424119
2ATLETICO MADRID31168712412
3REAL MADRID29169252419
4SEVILLA28158432716
5GETAFE24166641712
6ALAVES24157351817
7LEVANTE22156452725
8BETIS22156451617
9CELTA VIGO21165652824
10GIRONA21155641717
11ESPANYOL21156361720
12VALLADOLID20165561518
13EIBAR20165562024
14VALENCIA191631031313
15REAL SOCIEDAD19165471819
16LEGANES18164661519
17VILLARREAL14153571519
18ATHLETIC BILBAO14152851523
19RAYO VALLECANO101624101531
20HUESCA71514101230