SPAIN - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA833325808319
2ATLETICO MADRID713321845418
3REAL MADRID683320858036
4VALENCIA653320586135
5BETIS5533174125453
6VILLARREAL5133156124540
7SEVILLA4833146134152
8GIRONA4733138124650
9GETAFE4533129123831
10CELTA VIGO4433128135246
11REAL SOCIEDAD4333127146052
12EIBAR4333127143746
13ATHLETIC CLUB4033913113639
14LEGANES3933116162841
15ALAVES3833122193047
16ESPANYOL3633812132640
17LEVANTE3433713132948
18DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA273369183265
19LAS PALMAS213356222265
20MALAGA173345242051