SPAIN - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA622419506211
2ATLETICO MADRID55241671369
3REAL MADRID512515646227
4VALENCIA462414464728
5SEVILLA392412393135
6VILLARREAL382411583529
7CELTA VIGO3525105104337
8EIBAR3525105103238
9GIRONA34249783430
10GETAFE33248972921
11BETIS3324103114150
12REAL SOCIEDAD292485114645
13LEGANES292485112128
14ATHLETIC CLUB282461082427
15ESPANYOL282561092232
16ALAVES282591152237
17LEVANTE2024311102138
18DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA182546152453
19LAS PALMAS182453161852
20MALAGA132434171538