SPAIN - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA259810263
2VALENCIA2196302510
3REAL MADRID178521157
4ATLETICO MADRID168440135
5BETIS1695131917
6SEVILLA16951398
7LEGANES14842273
8REAL SOCIEDAD1384131917
9VILLARREAL1384131110
10CELTA VIGO1183231813
11ATHLETIC CLUB118323109
12LEVANTE119252911
13GETAFE992341110
14ESPANYOL98233711
15DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA88224916
16EIBAR78215317
17GIRONA68134713
18LAS PALMAS68206718
19ALAVES39108314
20MALAGA19018420