SOUTH KOREA - K LEAGUE
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JEONBUK MOTORS813824956122
2SUWON BLUEWINGS6738191095237
3FC SEOUL58381513104228
4POHANG STEELERS58381610125039
5JEJU UNITED FC54381412123937
6JEONNAM DRAGONS5138149154853
7ULSAN HYUNDAI FC50381311144443
8BUSAN I PARK43381013153749
9SEONGNAM FC4038913163239
10INCHEON UNITED4038816143346
11GYEONGNAM FC3638715163052
12SANGJU SANGMU FC3438713183962