ITALY - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS32121020209
2INTER311210112612
3LAZIO24127322813
4CAGLIARI24127322312
5ATALANTA22126423018
6ROMA22126422014
7NAPOLI19125432115
8PARMA17125251815
9FIORENTINA16124441819
10VERONA15124351011
11TORINO14124261517
12UDINESE1412426818
13SASSUOLO13114162121
14AC MILAN13124171116
15BOLOGNA12123361620
16LECCE10122461525
17GENOA9122371426
18SAMPDORIA912237719
19SPAL812228718
20BRESCIA7112181020