ITALY - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS753024336326
2LAZIO683021546631
3INTER642919736229
4ATALANTA602918658239
5ROMA482914695340
6AC MILAN4630137103937
7NAPOLI4529136104639
8VERONA422911993734
9SASSUOLO4030117125552
10CAGLIARI3929109104845
11PARMA3929116124038
12BOLOGNA3829108114146
13FIORENTINA3129710123542
14UDINESE312987142541
15TORINO313094173456
16SAMPDORIA292985163351
17GENOA262968153556
18LECCE253067173870
19SPAL192954202350
20BRESCIA182946192558