ITALY - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS512016313919
2INTER472014514117
3LAZIO451914324618
4ATALANTA382111555728
5ROMA382011543722
6AC MILAN31219482226
7CAGLIARI30208663531
8PARMA28208482727
9BOLOGNA27217683233
10TORINO272183102635
11VERONA26197572222
12FIORENTINA25216782529
13NAPOLI24206682828
14UDINESE242073101931
15SASSUOLO222064103235
16SAMPDORIA192054112033
17LECCE162037102339
18SPAL152143141533
19GENOA152136122141
20BRESCIA152143141939