ITALY - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS903828647030
2NAPOLI793824777436
3ATALANTA693820997746
4INTER693820995733
5AC MILAN6838191185536
6ROMA6638181286648
7TORINO6338161575237
8LAZIO5938178135646
9SAMPDORIA5338158156051
10BOLOGNA44381111164856
11SASSUOLO4338916135360
12UDINESE43381110173953
13SPAL4238119184456
14FIORENTINA4138817134745
15CAGLIARI41381011173654
16PARMA41381011174161
17GENOA3838814163957
18EMPOLI3838108205170
19FROSINONE2538510232969
20CHIEVO1738214222575