ITALY - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS662421305215
2NAPOLI522316434218
3INTER432313463216
4AC MILAN422411943522
5ROMA382310854430
6ATALANTA382411585134
7LAZIO382411583327
8FIORENTINA352481153726
9TORINO342381052822
10SAMPDORIA33239683930
11SASSUOLO30247983439
12PARMA292485112533
13GENOA282477103241
14CAGLIARI242459102135
15UDINESE222457121931
16SPAL222457122136
17EMPOLI212456133045
18BOLOGNA182339111835
19FROSINONE162437141746
20CHIEVO92419141948