ITALY - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS843227326522
2NAPOLI673220756128
3INTER603218685026
4AC MILAN5532151074630
5ROMA543215985745
6ATALANTA533215896441
7LAZIO5232157104633
8TORINO5032121464129
9SAMPDORIA4832146125341
10FIORENTINA403281684639
11SASSUOLO3732813114651
12CAGLIARI3732910133144
13SPAL353298153045
14PARMA353298153350
15GENOA3432810143551
16UDINESE323288163046
17BOLOGNA3132710153147
18EMPOLI293278174059
19FROSINONE233258192659
20CHIEVO1132111202267