ITALY - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1NAPOLI259810265
2INTER239720175
3JUVENTUS198611217
4LAZIO1986112110
5SAMPDORIA178521169
6ROMA157502145
7BOLOGNA14842288
8TORINO1383411413
9CHIEVO12833299
10AC MILAN1284041213
11FIORENTINA1083141211
12ATALANTA982331313
13UDINESE682061315
14CAGLIARI68206614
15VERONA68134416
16CROTONE69135619
17GENOA58125813
18SPAL58125714
19SASSUOLO58125415
20BENEVENTO08008219