ITALY - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1INTER401612403310
2NAPOLI391612313510
3JUVENTUS381612224114
4ROMA351511222710
5LAZIO321510233619
6SAMPDORIA27158343022
7AC MILAN24167362321
8ATALANTA23166552320
9TORINO23165832222
10FIORENTINA22166462619
11BOLOGNA21166371920
12CHIEVO21165651726
13UDINESE18156092324
14CAGLIARI17165291627
15SASSUOLO141642101028
16GENOA13163491422
17CROTONE121633101232
18SPAL11162591528
19VERONA101624101432
20BENEVENTO1160115838