ITALY - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS853327427819
2NAPOLI813325627023
3LAZIO643319777943
4ROMA643319775227
5INTER6333171245422
6AC MILAN543315994437
7ATALANTA5233141095034
8FIORENTINA5133149104737
9SAMPDORIA5133156125149
10TORINO4733111484739
11BOLOGNA3833115173744
12GENOA3833108152633
13SASSUOLO3433810152453
14UDINESE3333103204254
15CAGLIARI323395193056
16CHIEVO3133710162951
17SPAL2933514143052
18CROTONE283377193058
19VERONA253374222665
20BENEVENTO143342272878