FRANCE - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN492016135014
2MARSEILLE422112633021
3RENNES372111462619
4MONTPELLIER33219663021
5NANTES322010281918
6LILLE31209472422
7STRASBOURG30219392626
8ANGERS30218672325
9LYON29208573119
10REIMS29217861714
11NICE29218583029
12MONACO29218583636
13STADE BRESTOIS 2928217772827
14ST ETIENNE28218492432
15BORDEAUX26207582924
16METZ23215881928
17DIJON212156101624
18AMIENS182146112441
19NIMES152136121635
20TOULOUSE122033142144