FRANCE - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN2410802215
2NANTES191061396
3REIMS171052394
4MARSEILLE16104421211
5ANGERS16105141616
6BORDEAUX15104331511
7LILLE15104331411
8MONTPELLIER141042498
9STADE BRESTOIS 2914103521113
10ST ETIENNE1410424913
11NICE13104151317
12RENNES12103341010
13AMIENS12103341315
14MONACO12103341821
15TOULOUSE12103341116
16METZ1110325914
17LYON1010244149
18NIMES10102441012
19DIJON910235510
20STRASBOURG910235612