FRANCE - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN813226339226
2LILLE643219765428
3LYON563216885340
4ST ETIENNE533215894837
5MARSEILLE5132156114943
6MONTPELLIER4832121284436
7REIMS4832111563232
8NICE4832139102329
9STRASBOURG4432101485440
10RENNES43321110114343
11NIMES4332127134747
12ANGERS413291493938
13BORDEAUX3832911123034
14NANTES3732107153842
15TOULOUSE3532811133046
16MONACO3232711143146
17AMIENS323288162645
18DIJON253267192448
19GUINGAMP243259182357
20CAEN2332411172447