FRANCE - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN441614204910
2LILLE31179442515
3MONTPELLIER29168532412
4LYON28168442620
5MARSEILLE26168262925
6ST ETIENNE26167542421
7NICE25167451214
8REIMS25186751316
9STRASBOURG23185852823
10NIMES23166552421
11RENNES23176562325
12BORDEAUX21165651919
13NANTES20165562424
14ANGERS18164661921
15TOULOUSE18164661424
16DIJON16174491628
17AMIENS161751111630
18CAEN14172871522
19MONACO13163491624
20GUINGAMP81715111234