FRANCE - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN592219216813
2LILLE502515554222
3LYON462513754028
4MARSEILLE402512494034
5ST ETIENNE402411763530
6MONTPELLIER382491143119
7NICE372510781926
8STRASBOURG36259974029
9RENNES362410683431
10NIMES362510693735
11REIMS352481152122
12ANGERS33258982928
13BORDEAUX31248792526
14NANTES272576123034
15TOULOUSE272569102436
16MONACO222557132441
17AMIENS212563161940
18DIJON202455142038
19CAEN1925310122033
20GUINGAMP142435161750