FRANCE - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN279900326
2LILLE199612177
3LYON17105231612
4MARSEILLE1695132116
5MONTPELLIER169441127
6ST ETIENNE1594321112
7BORDEAUX1494231311
8TOULOUSE1393421012
9STRASBOURG1293331613
10ANGERS1193241112
11RENNES1193241214
12NICE119324713
13AMIENS1093151113
14CAEN1092431013
15DIJON109315913
16NIMES10102441318
17REIMS10924349
18MONACO69135913
19NANTES69135816
20GUINGAMP59126618