FRANCE - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN682622228119
2MONACO562617546426
3MARSEILLE552616735629
4LYON492614755632
5MONTPELLIER392791262421
6NANTES392611692727
7RENNES3526105113235
8BORDEAUX3526105113235
9NICE3526105113238
10GUINGAMP342697102633
11ST ETIENNE332696112740
12CAEN322695122030
13DIJON322695123652
14STRASBOURG312787123247
15ESTAC TROYES282684142434
16TOULOUSE272676132233
17LILLE272676132541
18AMIENS262675142230
19ANGERS2526510112739
20METZ182653182347