FRANCE - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN259810296
2MONACO22107122612
3NANTES201062297
4MARSEILLE1795221815
5ST ETIENNE17105231310
6LYON1694412015
7BORDEAUX16104421615
8MONTPELLIER151043386
9CAEN151050578
10TOULOUSE14104241115
11GUINGAMP13104151214
12ANGERS12102621412
13ESTAC TROYES12933399
14NICE1093151214
15RENNES9102351215
16AMIENS99306511
17DIJON9102351320
18STRASBOURG69135917
19LILLE69135614
20METZ310109519