FRANCE - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN441714215113
2LYON351710524219
3MONACO351711244018
4MARSEILLE351710523519
5NANTES27178361618
6RENNES25177462220
7MONTPELLIER23175841410
8NICE23177282228
9CAEN23177281118
10GUINGAMP22176471923
11AMIENS21176381619
12STRASBOURG21175662227
13DIJON21176382431
14BORDEAUX20175572226
15ST ETIENNE20175571727
16TOULOUSE19175481623
17ESTAC TROYES18175391824
18LILLE18175391626
19ANGERS15172961927
20METZ5171214733