0 BetSlip
Total: 0 KSh
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1LIVERPOOL993832338533
2MANCHESTER CITY8138263910235
3MANCHESTER UTD6638181286636
4CHELSEA6638206126954
5LEICESTER6238188126741
6TOTTENHAM59381611116147
7WOLVERHAMPTON5938151495140
8ARSENAL56381414105648
9SHEFFIELD UTD54381412123939
10BURNLEY5438159144350
11SOUTHAMPTON5238157165160
12EVERTON49381310154456
13NEWCASTLE44381111163858
14CRYSTAL PALACE43381110173150
15BRIGHTON4138914153954
16WEST HAM3938109194962
17ASTON VILLA353898214167
18BOURNEMOUTH343897224065
19WATFORD3438810203664
20NORWICH213856272675