Paybill number: 298888
Account: DEPOSIT 

Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 KSh

Both teams will score

Thursday, Nov 15 Yes No
18:00 UEFA Nations League KAZAKHSTAN vs LATVIA
99%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League AUSTRIA vs BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League GREECE vs FINLAND
99%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League HUNGARY vs ESTONIA
99%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League ANDORRA vs GEORGIA
99%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League LUXEMBOURG vs BELARUS
99%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League SAN MARINO vs MOLDOVA
99%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League BELGIUM vs ICELAND
99%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League CROATIA vs SPAIN
0%
0%
20:00 Friendly Game POLAND vs CZECH REPUBLIC
99%
0%
22:45 Friendly Game GERMANY vs RUSSIA
99%
0%
00:30 Brazil VASCO DA GAMA vs ATLETICO PARANAENSE
99%
0%
02:00 Brazil BAHIA vs CEARA
99%
0%
02:00 Brazil PARANA vs ATLETICO MINEIRO
99%
0%
02:45 Brazil CRUZEIRO vs CORINTHIANS
99%
0%
02:45 Brazil PALMEIRAS vs FLUMINENSE
99%
0%
02:45 Brazil SPORT RECIFE vs VITORIA
50%
50%
19:00 Czech Republic FA Cup SIGMA OLOMOUC vs FC FASTAV ZLIN
0%
0%
19:30 Czech Republic FA Cup SLOVAN LIBEREC vs SLOVACKO
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil CHAPECOENSE-SC vs BOTAFOGO
99%
0%
22:00 Brazil FLAMENGO vs SANTOS
99%
0%
23:00 Friendly Game ENGLAND vs USA
99%
0%
23:15 Brazil 2 FORTALEZA vs JUVENTUDE
0%
0%
23:00 Venezuela DEPORTIVO LARA vs CARACAS FC
0%
0%
17:00 Friendly Game KUWAIT vs BAHRAIN
0%
0%
20:00 Algeria USM ALGER vs CS CONSTANTINE
0%
0%
21:15 Friendly Game ISRAEL vs GUATEMALA
0%
0%
22:45 Friendly Game REP. OF IRELAND vs NORTHERN IRELAND
0%
0%
Friday, Nov 16 Yes No
22:45 UEFA Nations League NETHERLANDS vs FRANCE
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League SLOVAKIA vs UKRAINE
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League WALES vs DENMARK
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League CYPRUS vs BULGARIA
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League SLOVENIA vs NORWAY
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League GIBRALTAR vs ARMENIA
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League LIECHTENSTEIN vs FYR MACEDONIA
0%
0%
02:00 Brazil INTERNACIONAL vs AMERICA MINEIRO
0%
0%
02:00 Venezuela DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA vs DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
0%
0%
17:00 Slovakia Cup ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA vs SPARTAK TRNAVA
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic Cup DUKLA PRAHA vs TEPLICE
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA U21 Championship GREECE (U21) vs AUSTRIA (U21)
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA U21 Championship POLAND (U21) vs PORTUGAL (U21)
0%
0%
20:30 Czech Republic Cup SLAVIA PRAHA vs MFK CHRUDIM
0%
0%
22:00 Friendly International BRAZIL vs URUGUAY
0%
0%
22:30 Belgium 2 OH LEUVEN vs UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
0%
0%
11:30 India AIZAWL FC vs CHENNAI CITY
0%
0%
12:00 UEFA U19 Championship MONTENEGRO (U19) vs LATVIA (U19)
0%
0%
12:00 UEFA U19 Championship RUSSIA (U19) vs CYPRUS (U19)
0%
0%
15:30 Asia AFC LAOS vs MYANMAR
0%
0%
15:30 Asia AFC VIETNAM vs MALAYSIA
0%
0%
16:00 Africa CAF SOUTH SUDAN vs BURUNDI
0%
0%
19:00 Africa CAF EGYPT vs TUNISIA
0%
0%
23:00 Segunda Division LAS PALMAS vs GRANADA CF
0%
0%
13:30 Friendly International JAPAN vs VENEZUELA
0%
0%
21:00 Germany Regional League North BSV SW REHDEN vs HAMBURGER SV II
0%
0%
21:00 Germany Regional League North GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER vs TSV HAVELSE
0%
0%
21:00 Germany Regional League West SC VERL vs SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
0%
0%
21:30 Germany Regional League West ALEMANNIA AACHEN vs FC VIKTORIA KOLN
0%
0%
22:45 Scotland Cup QUEENS PARK vs GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
0%
0%
11:30 Indonesia PSM MAKASSAR vs PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
0%
0%
14:30 Indonesia PERSELA LAMONGAN vs AREMA FC
0%
0%
22:00 Africa CAF MOROCCO vs CAMEROON
0%
0%
Saturday, Nov 17 Yes No
17:00 UEFA Nations League SERBIA vs MONTENEGRO
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League TURKEY vs SWEDEN
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League AZERBAIJAN vs FAROE ISLANDS
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League MALTA vs KOSOVO
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League ITALY vs PORTUGAL
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League ALBANIA vs SCOTLAND
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Nations League ROMANIA vs LITHUANIA
0%
0%
01:30 Brazil 2 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE vs SAO BENTO
0%
0%
02:30 Brazil 2 LONDRINA vs CRB
0%
0%
03:00 Friendly Games ARGENTINA vs MEXICO
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 ALBIREX NIIGATA vs RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 FAGIANO OKAYAMA vs OMIYA ARDIJA
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 FC GIFU vs AVISPA FUKUOKA
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 JEF UNITED CHIBA vs TOCHIGI SC
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 KAMATAMARE SANUKI vs KYOTO SANGA
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 MACHIDA ZELVIA vs TOKYO VERDY
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA vs TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA vs OITA TRINITA
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 ROASSO KUMAMOTO vs EHIME FC
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 VENTFORET KOFU vs YOKOHAMA FC
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA vs MITO HOLLYHOCK
0%
0%
11:50 Friendly Games AUSTRALIA vs SOUTH KOREA
99%
0%
14:45 Poland 2 GARBARNIA KRAKOW vs WARTA POZNAN
0%
0%
15:00 England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN vs WALSALL
0%
0%
15:00 Africa CAF COMOROS vs MALAWI
0%
0%
15:30 England National League BRAINTREE vs SOLIHULL MOORS
0%
0%
15:30 Czech Republic 2 PROSTEJOV vs FK FOTBAL TRINEC
0%
0%
16:00 Africa CAF SOUTH AFRICA vs NIGERIA
0%
0%
16:00 Africa CAF UGANDA vs CAPE VERDE
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C MONOPOLI vs SICULA LEONZIO
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C SIRACUSA vs BISCEGLIE
0%
0%
17:00 Africa CAF NAMIBIA vs GUINEA-BISSAU
0%
0%
18:00 England League One ACCRINGTON ST vs BARNSLEY
0%
0%
18:00 England League One BRISTOL ROVERS vs SCUNTHORPE
0%
0%
18:00 England League One BURTON ALBION vs COVENTRY
0%
0%
18:00 England League One DONCASTER vs AFC WIMBLEDON
0%
0%
18:00 England League One LUTON vs PLYMOUTH
0%
0%
18:00 England League One OXFORD UNITED vs GILLINGHAM
0%
0%
18:00 England League One PETERBOROUGH vs BRADFORD
0%
0%
18:00 England League One SHREWSBURY vs ROCHDALE
0%
0%
18:00 England League One SOUTHEND vs BLACKPOOL
0%
0%
18:00 England League One SUNDERLAND vs WYCOMBE
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two BURY vs STEVENAGE
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two CREWE vs TRANMERE
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two EXETER vs NORTHAMPTON
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs MORECAMBE
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two GRIMSBY vs CRAWLEY TOWN
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two MANSFIELD vs PORT VALE
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two MILTON KEYNES DONS vs MACCLESFIELD
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two NEWPORT COUNTY vs COLCHESTER
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two NOTTS COUNTY vs CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two OLDHAM vs CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two SWINDON TOWN vs CARLISLE
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two YEOVIL vs LINCOLN
0%
0%
18:00 England National League BARROW vs EASTLEIGH
0%
0%
18:00 England National League BOREHAM WOOD vs EBBSFLEET UNITED
0%
0%
18:00 England National League CHESTERFIELD vs HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
0%
0%
18:00 England National League DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE vs AFC FYLDE
0%
0%
18:00 England National League FC HALIFAX TOWN vs DOVER
0%
0%
18:00 England National League GATESHEAD vs SUTTON UTD
0%
0%
18:00 England National League LEYTON ORIENT vs BROMLEY
0%
0%
18:00 England National League MAIDSTONE UTD vs WREXHAM
0%
0%
18:00 England National League SALFORD CITY vs ALDERSHOT TOWN
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship AYR UTD vs MORTON
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship FALKIRK vs PARTICK
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs INVERNESS CT
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One BRECHIN vs ARBROATH
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One FORFAR ATHLETIC vs DUMBARTON
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One MONTROSE vs STRANRAER
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One STENHOUSEMUIR vs RAITH ROVERS
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two ANNAN ATHLETIC vs STIRLING ALBION
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two BERWICK vs ALBION ROVERS
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two ELGIN CITY vs CLYDE
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division MALAGA vs GIMNASTIC
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE vs WIGRY SUWALKI
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 CHROBRY GLOGOW vs GKS TYCHY
0%
0%
18:00 Africa CAF GABON vs MALI
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C CATANZARO vs RIETI
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium 2 TUBIZE vs ROESELARE
0%
0%
19:00 Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE vs RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0%
0%
19:30 Africa CAF GAMBIA vs BENIN
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division OSASUNA vs TENERIFE
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division REUS vs EXTREMADURA
0%
0%
20:30 Holland 2 JONG PSV vs JONG AZ
0%
0%
20:30 Holland 2 TOP OSS vs ALMERE CITY FC
0%
0%
21:45 Holland 2 DORDRECHT vs FC EINDHOVEN
0%
0%
21:45 Holland 2 HELMOND SPORT vs WAALWIJK
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil 2 BRASIL DE PELOTAS vs GUARANI CAMPINAS
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil 2 CSA vs AVAI
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil 2 SAMPAIO CORREA vs BOA
0%
0%
22:30 Belgium 2 KV MECHELEN vs LOMMEL UNITED
0%
0%
22:30 Segunda Division ZARAGOZA vs MALLORCA
0%
0%
22:30 Serie C Group C PAGANESE vs CAVESE
0%
0%
22:30 Serie C Group C POTENZA vs MATERA
0%
0%
22:30 Serie C Group C RENDE vs VIBONESE
0%
0%
22:45 Holland 2 CAMBUUR vs VOLENDAM
0%
0%
22:45 Segunda Division OVIEDO vs SPORTING GIJON
0%
0%
23:00 Chile Cup PALESTINO vs AUDAX ITALIANO
0%
0%
15:30 Africa CAF SEYCHELLES vs LIBYA
0%
0%
18:00 Africa CAF EQUATORIAL GUINEA vs SENEGAL
0%
0%
14:30 Asia AFC THAILAND vs INDONESIA
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North ALFRETON vs NUNEATON
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North ALTRINCHAM vs YORK
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North BLYTH SPARTANS vs CURZON ASHTON
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North BOSTON UTD vs SOUTHPORT
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North BRADFORD PARK AVENUE vs ASHTON UNITED
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North DARLINGTON 1883 vs HEREFORD
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North FC UTD OF MANCHESTER vs AFC TELFORD UTD
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North GUISELEY AFC vs SPENNYMOOR TOWN
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North KIDDERMINSTER vs CHORLEY
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North LEAMINGTON vs CHESTER
0%
0%
18:00 England National League North STOCKPORT vs BRACKLEY TOWN
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South BATH CITY vs EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South CHELMSFORD vs TRURO CITY
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South CHIPPENHAM vs WEALDSTONE
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South DULWICH HAMLET vs OXFORD CITY
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South EAST THURROCK UNITED vs HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South GLOUCESTER CITY vs ST ALBANS
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South HAMPTON & RICHMOND vs DARTFORD
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South HUNGERFORD TOWN vs BILLERICAY
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South SLOUGH TOWN vs WOKING
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South TORQUAY vs CONCORD RANGERS
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South WELLING vs WESTON SUPER MARE
0%
0%
18:00 Friendly Games JORDAN vs INDIA
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC AUGSBURG II vs TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC PIPINSRIED vs VFB EICHSTATT
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FV ILLERTISSEN vs WACKER BURGHAUSEN
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria SCHALDING-HEINING vs SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria TSV BUCHBACH vs FC NURNBERG II
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North HANNOVER 96 II vs LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League North HOLSTEIN KIEL II vs VFB LUBECK
0%
0%
18:00 Germany Regional League North SSV JEDDELOH vs VFB OLDENBURG
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA DORTMUND II vs BONNER SC
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II vs SG WATTENSCHEID 09
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League West FC KOLN II vs KAAN-MARIENBORN
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League West ROT-WEISS ESSEN vs SV RODINGHAUSEN
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League West SV LIPPSTADT 08 vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League West SV STRAELEN vs ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
0%
0%
09:30 Indonesia PERSERU SERUI vs PUSAMANIA BORNEO
0%
0%
11:30 Indonesia BARITO PUTERA vs MITRA KUKAR
0%
0%
16:00 Northern Ireland Premiership INSTITUTE FC vs LINFIELD
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland Premiership BALLYMENA UNITED vs CLIFTONVILLE FC
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland Premiership COLERAINE FC vs GLENTORAN FC
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland Premiership CRUSADERS FC vs GLENAVON FC
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland Premiership NEWRY CITY FC vs ARDS
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland Premiership WARRENPOINT TOWN vs DUNGANNON SWIFTS
0%
0%
17:30 Wales Premiership BALA TOWN vs ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
0%
0%
17:30 Wales Premiership BARRY TOWN vs THE NEW SAINTS
0%
0%
17:30 Wales Premiership LLANDUDNO vs CARMARTHEN TOWN
0%
0%
17:30 Wales Premiership LLANELLI TOWN AFC vs CEFN DRUIDS AFC
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Challenge Cup BOHEMIANS vs EAST FIFE
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Challenge Cup EDINBURGH CITY vs ALLOA ATHLETIC
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Challenge Cup MOTHERWELL (U21) vs ROSS COUNTY
0%
0%
22:15 Wales Premiership CAERNARFON TOWN vs CARDIFF MET
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria SPVGG BAYREUTH vs FC SCHWEINFURT 05
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG vs FC MEMMINGEN
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria VFR GARCHING vs SV HEIMSTETTEN
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League North WERDER BREMEN II vs EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League West HERKENRATH vs WUPPERTALER SV
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 DOXA DRAMAS vs IRODOTOS
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 ERGOTELIS vs TRIKALA
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 KISSAMIKOS vs VOLOS NPS
0%
0%
11:30 Indonesia PS TIRA vs SRIWIJAYA FC
0%
0%
Sunday, Nov 18 Yes No
17:00 UEFA Nations League ENGLAND vs CROATIA
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Nations League NORTHERN IRELAND vs AUSTRIA
0%
0%
00:30 Brazil 2 VILA NOVA vs CRICIUMA
0%
0%
02:00 Brazil 2 OESTE vs GOIAS
0%
0%
14:00 Segunda Division NUMANCIA vs RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0%
0%
14:15 Holland 2 MVV vs RODA
0%
0%
14:45 Portugal League Cup VITORIA SETUBAL vs TONDELA
0%
0%
15:45 Denmark 2 HB KOGE vs LYNGBY
0%
0%
15:45 Denmark 2 HVIDOVRE vs FC FREDERICIA
0%
0%
15:45 Denmark 2 NAESTVED vs NYKOBING FC
0%
0%
15:45 Denmark 2 ROSKILDE vs FC HELSINGOR
0%
0%
15:45 Denmark 2 SILKEBORG vs FREMAD AMAGER
0%
0%
16:30 Holland 2 TELSTAR vs DEN BOSCH
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C TRAPANI vs VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
0%
0%
16:30 Holland 2 TWENTE vs GO AHEAD EAGLES
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B FERMANA vs FANO ALMA J.
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B GUBBIO vs GIANA ERMINIO
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B MONZA vs PORDENONE
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B SAMBENEDETTESE vs FERALPISALO
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B SUDTIROL vs VIS PESARO
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B SPEZIA vs BENEVENTO
0%
0%
18:00 Belgium KVC WESTERLO vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
0%
18:00 Denmark 2 VIBORG vs THISTED FC
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal League Cup BELENENSES vs CHAVES
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division CORDOBA vs CADIZ
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A JUVENTUS (U23) vs PONTEDERA
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A PISA vs OLBIA
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A PISTOIESE vs PIACENZA
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A GOZZANO vs ALBISSOLA
0%
0%
18:45 Holland 2 NEC NIJMEGEN vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0%
0%
19:30 England National League HARTLEPOOL vs BARNET
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division ALBACETE vs LUGO
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division ALCORCON vs ELCHE
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C Group B ALBINOLEFFE vs RENATE
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C Group B RAVENNA vs RIMINI
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C Group B TRIESTINA vs L. R. VICENZA
0%
0%
22:30 Serie C Group A PRO PIACENZA vs PRO PATRIA
0%
0%
22:45 Friendly Games SPAIN vs BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
0%
0%
23:10 Argentina Cup TEMPERLEY vs ROSARIO CENTRAL
0%
0%
14:30 Africa CAF MADAGASCAR vs SUDAN
0%
0%
16:30 Africa CAF ESWATINI vs NIGER
0%
0%
16:30 Africa CAF MOZAMBIQUE vs ZAMBIA
0%
0%
16:30 Africa CAF RWANDA vs CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
0%
0%
17:00 Africa CAF LESOTHO vs TANZANIA
0%
0%
14:30 Indonesia PSIS SEMARANG vs PERSIB BANDUNG
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League North FC ST. PAULI II vs SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League North LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG vs WEICHE FLENSBURG
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League North VFL OLDENBURG vs VFL WOLFSBURG II
0%
0%
17:30 Africa CAF CONGO vs CONGO DR
0%
0%
18:00 Africa CAF ANGOLA vs BURKINA FASO
0%
0%
19:00 Africa CAF LIBERIA vs ZIMBABWE
0%
0%
19:00 Africa CAF TOGO vs ALGERIA
0%
0%
20:00 Africa CAF GUINEA vs COTE D IVOIRE
0%
0%
20:00 Africa CAF MAURITANIA vs BOTSWANA
0%
0%
16:00 Africa CAF ETHIOPIA vs GHANA
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 A.O.K. KERKYRA vs AE KARAISKAKIS
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 EGINIAKOS vs AITTITOS SPATON
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 PANACHAIKI 1891 vs AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0%
0%
Monday, Nov 19 Yes No
22:45 UEFA Nations League CYPRUS vs NORWAY
0%
0%
22:45 Serie C Group A AREZZO vs CARRARESE
0%
0%
23:00 Segunda División ALMERIA vs DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0%
0%
14:30 Indonesia BHAYANGKARA FC vs PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
0%
0%
Friday, Nov 23 Yes No
23:00 La Liga LEGANES vs ALAVES
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs VFB STUTTGART
0%
0%
22:45 Ligue 1 LYON vs ST ETIENNE
0%
0%
11:50 Australia A-League WESTERN SYDNEY vs NEWCASTLE JETS FC
0%
0%
18:00 Russia AKHMAT GROZNY vs CSKA MOSCOW
0%
0%
18:30 Bulgaria VITOSHA BISTRITSA vs SLAVIA SOFIA
0%
0%
20:00 Czech Republic DUKLA PRAGA vs TEPLICE
0%
0%
20:00 Czech Republic SLOVAN LIBEREC vs VIKTORIA PLZEN
0%
0%
20:00 Poland PIAST GLIWICE vs ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
0%
0%
20:30 Russia LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs URAL
0%
0%
20:30 Turkey GALATASARAY vs KONYASPOR
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga 2 ARMINIA BIELEFELD vs MSV DUISBURG
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga 2 SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs FC MAGDEBURG
0%
0%
21:00 Denmark VEJLE vs AALBORG
0%
0%
21:00 Germany 3 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE vs HANSA ROSTOCK
0%
0%
21:30 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI vs GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0%
0%
22:15 Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs NS MURA
0%
0%
22:30 Belgium CLUB BRUGGE vs ZULTE-WAREGEM
0%
0%
22:45 England Championship IPSWICH vs WEST BROM
0%
0%
23:00 Serie B VERONA vs PALERMO
0%
0%
Saturday, Nov 24 Yes No
18:00 Premier League BRIGHTON vs LEICESTER
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League EVERTON vs CARDIFF
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League FULHAM vs SOUTHAMPTON
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League MANCHESTER UTD vs CRYSTAL PALACE
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League WATFORD vs LIVERPOOL
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League WEST HAM vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
20:30 Premier League TOTTENHAM vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
15:00 La Liga EIBAR vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
18:15 La Liga VALENCIA vs RAYO VALLECANO
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga HUESCA vs LEVANTE
0%
0%
22:45 La Liga ATLETICO MADRID vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A UDINESE vs ROMA
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A JUVENTUS vs SPAL
0%
0%
22:30 Serie A INTER vs FROSINONE
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga BAYERN MUNICH vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga FSV MAINZ 05 vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga HERTHA BERLIN vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG vs RB LEIPZIG
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga FC SCHALKE 04 vs FC NURNBERG
0%
0%
19:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs TOULOUSE
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 CAEN vs MONACO
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 DIJON vs BORDEAUX
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 NANTES vs ANGERS
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 REIMS vs GUINGAMP
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 STRASBOURG vs NIMES
0%
0%
23:00 Copa Libertadores Final RIVER PLATE vs BOCA JUNIORS
0%
0%
Sunday, Nov 25 Yes No
16:30 Premier League BOURNEMOUTH vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
19:00 Premier League WOLVERHAMPTON vs HUDDERSFIELD
0%
0%
14:00 La Liga ATHLETIC BILBAO vs GETAFE
0%
0%
18:15 La Liga SEVILLA vs VALLADOLID
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga ESPANYOL vs GIRONA
0%
0%
20:45 La Liga VILLARREAL vs BETIS
0%
0%
14:30 Serie A PARMA vs SASSUOLO
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A BOLOGNA vs FIORENTINA
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A EMPOLI vs ATALANTA
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A NAPOLI vs CHIEVO
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A LAZIO vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
20:30 Serie A GENOA vs SAMPDORIA
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs WERDER BREMEN
0%
0%
20:00 Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs HANNOVER 96
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER vs RENNES
0%
0%
19:00 Ligue 1 NICE vs LILLE
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 AMIENS vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
Monday, Nov 26 Yes No
23:00 Premier League BURNLEY vs NEWCASTLE
0%
0%
23:00 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs CELTA VIGO
0%
0%
22:30 Serie A CAGLIARI vs TORINO
0%
0%
Tuesday, Nov 27 Yes No
20:55 UEFA Champions League AEK ATHENS vs AJAX
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Champions League CSKA MOSCOW vs VIKTORIA PLZEN
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League ROMA vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League BAYERN MUNICH vs BENFICA
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League JUVENTUS vs VALENCIA
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League LYON vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER UTD vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
Wednesday, Nov 28 Yes No
20:55 UEFA Champions League ATLETICO MADRID vs MONACO
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Champions League LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs GALATASARAY
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs LIVERPOOL
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs CLUB BRUGGE
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League FC PORTO vs FC SCHALKE 04
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League NAPOLI vs CRVENA ZVEZDA
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League PSV vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League TOTTENHAM vs INTER
0%
0%
Thursday, Nov 29 Yes No
18:50 UEFA Europa League FC ASTANA vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
18:50 UEFA Europa League SPARTAK MOSCOW vs RAPID VIENNA
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League AC MILAN vs F91 DUDELANGE
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League ANDERLECHT vs SPARTAK TRNAVA
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs LUDOGORETS
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League BETIS vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League BORDEAUX vs SLAVIA PRAHA
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League FC ZURICH vs A. E. KITION LARNACA
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League FENERBAHCE vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League QARABAG vs SPORTING CP
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League RED BULL SALZBURG vs RB LEIPZIG
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League ROSENBORG vs CELTIC
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League VORSKLA POLTAVA vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG vs FC COPENHAGEN
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League APOLLON LIMASSOL vs LAZIO
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League BATE BORISOV vs MOL VIDI FC
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League CHELSEA vs PAOK
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League FK JABLONEC vs RENNES
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League KRASNODAR vs AKHISAR BELEDIYE
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League MALMO FF vs GENK
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League RANGERS vs VILLARREAL
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League SARPSBORG 08 FF vs BESIKTAS
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League STANDARD LIEGE vs SEVILLA
0%
0%