M-Bet. The Best Sports Betting Site in Kenya

Paybill number: 298888
Account: DEPOSIT 

Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 KSh

Football Normal

Sunday, Dec 16 1 X 2
16:30 Premier League Southampton FC vs Arsenal FC
0%
0%
99%
16:30 Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion FC vs Chelsea FC
0%
5%
95%
19:00 Premier League Liverpool FC vs Manchester United
60%
10%
30%
14:00 LaLiga Sevilla FC vs Girona FC
95%
5%
0%
18:15 LaLiga Espanyol Barcelona vs Real Betis Balompie
99%
0%
0%
20:30 LaLiga SD Huesca vs Villarreal CF
0%
0%
99%
22:45 LaLiga UD Levante vs FC Barcelona
0%
0%
99%
14:30 Serie A Spal 2013 vs AC Chievo Verona
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A ACF Fiorentina vs FC Empoli
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A Sampdoria Genoa vs Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A Frosinone Calcio vs US Sassuolo
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A Cagliari Calcio vs SSC Napoli
0%
0%
99%
22:30 Serie A AS Roma vs Genoa FC
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs 1. FSV Mainz 05
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer Leverkusen
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Ligue 1 Olympique Lyon vs AS Monaco
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 1 Olympique Nimes vs Lille OSC
0%
0%
99%
09:00 A-League Newcastle United Jets FC vs Perth Glory FC
0%
0%
0%
11:00 A-League Adelaide United FC vs Melbourne City FC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Superligaen Esbjerg FB vs FC Nordsjaelland
0%
0%
0%
14:15 Eredivisie SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht
0%
0%
99%
15:00 Liga I AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi vs Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
0%
0%
0%
15:30 2nd Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0%
0%
0%
15:30 2nd Bundesliga Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Darmstadt 1898
0%
0%
0%
15:30 2nd Bundesliga SV Sandhausen vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Superligaen AC Horsens vs FC Midtjylland
0%
0%
99%
16:30 Eredivisie Ajax Amsterdam vs De Graafschap
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Eredivisie FC Groningen vs FC Emmen
99%
0%
0%
16:30 First Division A Cercle Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht
0%
0%
0%
17:00 1. Liga FC Viktoria Plzen vs MFK Karvina
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B FC Crotone vs Venezia
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B Carpi FC vs Sportiva Salernitana
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Super League GS Apollon Smyrnis vs AO Xanthi FC
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Ekstraklasa WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Korona Kielce SA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Superligaen SonderjyskE vs FC Copenhagen
0%
0%
99%
18:15 Super League AE Larissa FC vs AEK Athens FC
0%
0%
99%
18:45 Eredivisie Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA vs KKS Lech Poznan
0%
0%
0%
20:00 First Division A KRC Genk vs KV Oostende
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Super League Panathinaikos Athens vs Atromitos Athens
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Superligaen Broendby IF vs Vendsyssel FF
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Super League Olympiacos FC vs Lamia
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Liga I FC Botosani vs FC Steaua Bucarest
0%
0%
0%
22:00 First Division A Standard Liege vs SV Zulte Waregem
99%
0%
0%
23:00 Serie B Brescia Calcio vs US Lecce
99%
0%
0%
13:30 First Professional League FC Dunav 2010 vs Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
0%
0%
99%
13:30 Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor vs Antalyaspor
99%
0%
0%
14:00 LaLiga 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Elche CF
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Premiership Hibernian FC vs Celtic FC
0%
0%
99%
16:00 3rd Liga TSV 1860 Munich vs FC Carl Zeiss Jena
99%
0%
0%
16:00 First Professional League Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs FK Septemvri Sofia
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Super Lig Kayserispor vs Akhisar Bld Spor
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga FC Salzburg vs SKN St. Polten
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga SCR Altach vs TSV Hartberg
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Premier Soccer League Baroka FC vs Bidvest Wits FC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 1. HNL GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Hajduk Split
99%
0%
0%
17:00 1st Division AC Omonia Nicosia vs Apoel Nicosia FC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 3rd Liga FC Wurzburger Kickers vs VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
99%
0%
0%
18:00 LaLiga 2 CA Osasuna vs Alcorcon AD
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premiership Rangers FC vs Hamilton Academical FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Primeira Liga Rio Ave FC vs CF Os Belenenses
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Super League FC Luzern vs FC St. Gallen 1879
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Super League FC Zurich vs FC Lugano
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Super League Neuchatel Xamax vs BSC Young Boys
0%
0%
99%
18:30 First Professional League CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
99%
0%
0%
19:00 1st Division Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs En. Paralimniou
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga FK Austria Vienna vs SK Rapid Vienna
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Super Lig Besiktas vs Trabzonspor
99%
0%
0%
19:30 1. HNL NK Istra 1961 vs NK Rudes
99%
0%
0%
20:00 LaLiga 2 Las Palmas UD vs Tenerife CD
99%
0%
0%
20:00 LaLiga 2 UD Extremadura vs Gimnastic de Tarragona
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Primeira Liga CS Maritimo Madeira vs Benfica Lisbon
0%
0%
99%
22:00 LaLiga 2 UD Almeria vs CD Lugo
99%
0%
0%
22:30 LaLiga 2 RC Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Zaragoza
99%
0%
0%
23:00 Primeira Liga Sporting CP vs CD Nacional
99%
0%
0%
04:00 Premiership Hawkes Bay United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B RC Deportivo Fabril vs Cultural Leonesa
0%
0%
99%
14:00 Second Division B Ub Conquense vs Hercules CF
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B Real Murcia CF vs Atletico Malagueno
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Football League Aoc-Kissamikos vs Panachaiki 1891 FC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Challenge League FC Chiasso vs FC Winterthur
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group A Novara Calcio vs Olbia Calcio 1905
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group A Piacenza Calcio vs AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group A FC Pro Vercelli 1892 vs AC Pistoiese
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group C US Vibonese Calcio vs Juve Stabia
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Challenge League FC Wil 1900 vs FC Lausanne-Sport
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group B Ternana Calcio vs AS Giana Erminio
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group A Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio vs AS Pro Piacenza 1919
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group C Viterbese Castrense vs Potenza Calcio
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group A SS Arezzo vs Virtus Entella
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group C FC Rieti vs AS Bisceglie
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group B AC Renate vs FC Sudtirol
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C, Group A Carrarese Calcio 1908 vs Robur Siena
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Challenge League FC Vaduz vs FC Schaffhausen
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C, Group C Casertana FC vs Urbs Reggina 1914
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C, Group C Virtus Francavilla Calcio vs Paganese Calcio 1926
99%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C, Group A Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs US Alessandria Calcio 1912
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C, Group A Juventus vs AC Gozzano
99%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C, Group C Trapani Calcio vs Rende Calcio 1968
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C, Group C Cavese 1919 vs SS Monopoli 1966
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B UD Logrones vs Arenas Club de Getxo
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B SD Gernika Club vs Racing Santander
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B CD San Fernando vs UCAM Murcia
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B Marbella FC vs FC Cartagena
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Second Division B Real Sociedad B vs CD Mirandes
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C, Group A Albissola 2010 vs AC Cuneo 1905
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C, Group A Pontedera vs SC Pisa
0%
0%
0%
22:15 NB I Vidi FC vs Ferencvarosi TC
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Serie C, Group C Sicula Leonzio vs Calcio Catania
0%
0%
0%
06:35 Premiership Waitakere United vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC
0%
0%
0%
11:30 I-League Minerva FC vs Chennai City
0%
0%
0%
13:00 2nd Lig Kahramanmarasspor AS vs Pendikspor
0%
0%
0%
13:00 2nd Lig Gumushanespor vs Kastamonuspor
0%
0%
0%
13:00 2nd Lig Sivas Belediye Spor vs Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0%
0%
0%
13:30 1. Lig Giresunspor vs Hatayspor
0%
0%
0%
13:30 1. Lig Altay Izmir vs Osmanlispor FK
0%
0%
0%
13:30 2nd Lig Fethiyespor vs Bandirmaspor
0%
0%
0%
13:30 2nd Lig Kirklarelispor vs P. Bugsasspor
0%
0%
0%
13:30 2nd Lig Zonguldakspor vs Etimesgut Belediyespor
0%
0%
0%
13:30 2nd Lig Tokatspor vs Fatih Karagumruk SK
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Primera Division Women Madrid Ccf vs Sevilla FC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Primera Division Women Real Sociedad vs RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Primera Division Women Fundacion Albacete vs Malaga CF
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Primera Division Women Sporting de Huelva vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B CD Ebro vs CD Teruel
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B Espanyol Barcelona B vs UD Cornella
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B Burgos CF vs Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B CD Atletico Baleares vs CF Badalona
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B San Sebastian Reyes vs Unionistas CF
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B Pontevedra CF vs UD Las Palmas B
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B UD Ibiza Eivissa vs UD Almeria B
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B CD El Ejido 2012 vs Jumilla CF
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B CD Tudelano vs Sporting Gijon B
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B CD Badajoz vs Melilla UD
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B AD Union Adarve vs Fuenlabrada
0%
0%
0%
14:30 I-League Quess East Bengal FC vs Mohun Bagan AC
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Superliga FK Zemun vs FK Dinamo Vranje
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Superliga FK Spartak Subotica vs FK Vozdovac
0%
0%
0%
16:00 1. Lig Adanaspor vs Eskisehirspor
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Indian Super League Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
0%
0%
0%
17:45 Second Division B Real Oviedo B vs CD Izarra
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League Floriana FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Primera Division Women Real Betis Balompie vs Atletico Madrid
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Second Division B Olot vs SD Ejea
99%
0%
0%
18:30 Second Division B FC Coruxo vs Real Madrid Castilla
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Second Division B Rapido de Bouzas vs Atletico Madrid B
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Tercera Division, Group 1 Alondras CF vs CD Lugo B
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs UP Langreo
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B Real Balompedica Linense vs Granada CF B
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B CF Talavera de La Reina vs CD Don Benito
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B CD Guijuelo vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B Salamanca CF Uds vs Real Valladolid B
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B CF Villanovense vs Sevilla Atletico
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B Recreativo de Huelva vs Atletico Sanluqueno
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B CD Vitoria vs Real Union de Irun
0%
0%
0%
19:15 Second Division B Ontinyent CF vs Valencia CF Mestalla
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Premier League Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC vs FC Ashdod
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Superliga FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Radnicki Nis
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Premier League Beitar Jerusalem FC vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0%
0%
0%
Monday, Dec 17 1 X 2
00:30 Primera A, Clausura Independiente Medellin vs Club Atletico Junior
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Premier Soccer League Bloemfontein Celtic FC vs Highlands Park
0%
0%
0%
20:00 1. Liga FK Jablonec vs SK Slavia Prague
0%
0%
0%
20:00 1st Division Apollon Limassol FC vs AEK Larnaca FC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ekstraklasa ASPN Miedz Legnica vs KS Lechia Gdansk
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Super League Apo Levadeiakos FC vs Paok Fc
0%
0%
99%
21:00 3rd Liga SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC CFR 1907 Cluj
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Superligaen AGF Aarhus vs Hobro IK
0%
0%
0%
21:30 2nd Bundesliga 1 FC Cologne vs 1. FC Magdeburg
99%
0%
0%
22:30 Serie A Atalanta Bergamasca vs Lazio Roma
0%
0%
99%
22:45 Championship Derby County vs Nottingham Forest
0%
0%
0%
22:45 FA Cup Southport FC vs Tranmere Rovers
0%
0%
0%
23:00 LaLiga Deportivo Alaves Sad vs Athletic Bilbao
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Serie B Hellas Verona vs Pescara Calcio
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Ligue 2 Valenciennes FC vs FC Metz
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie C, Group C Matera Calcio vs US Catanzaro 1929
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Primera Division. Apertura Cruz Azul vs CF America
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Premier League Maccabi Haifa FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, Dec 18 1 X 2
20:30 Bundesliga Monchengladbach vs 1 FC Nuremberg
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Borussia Dortmund
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga Hertha BSC vs FC Augsburg
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg vs VfB Stuttgart
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Serie A Bologna FC vs AC Milan
0%
0%
0%
22:45 EFL Cup Leicester City vs Manchester City
0%
0%
0%
22:45 EFL Cup Middlesbrough FC vs Burton Albion
0%
0%
0%
22:45 FA Cup Blackpool vs Solihull Moors FC
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Coupe de la Ligue US Orleans 45 vs Paris Saint-Germain
0%
0%
99%
22:45 National League HALIFAX TOWN vs BOREHAM WOOD FC
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Ligue 1 SM Caen vs Toulouse FC
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Taca de Portugal Vitoria Setubal vs Sporting Braga
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Taca de Portugal Leixoes SC vs CD Tondela
0%
0%
0%
23:45 Taca de Portugal FC Porto vs Moreirense FC
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, Dec 19 1 X 2
20:30 Bundesliga FC Schalke 04 vs Bayer Leverkusen
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Coupe de la Ligue SC Amiens vs Olympique Lyon
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Liga I Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS vs CS Gaz Metan Medias
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga SC Freiburg vs Hannover 96
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga Werder Bremen vs 1899 Hoffenheim
0%
0%
0%
22:45 EFL Cup Arsenal FC vs Tottenham Hotspur
0%
0%
0%
22:45 EFL Cup Chelsea FC vs AFC Bournemouth
99%
0%
0%
23:05 Coupe de la Ligue AC Havre vs Olympique Nimes
0%
0%
0%
23:05 Coupe de la Ligue AS Monaco vs Lorient
0%
0%
0%
23:05 Coupe de la Ligue Olympique Marseille vs Racing Strasbourg
0%
0%
0%
23:05 Coupe de la Ligue Stade Rennes vs FC Nantes
0%
0%
0%
23:05 Coupe de la Ligue Dijon FCO vs FC Girondins Bordeaux
0%
0%
0%
23:05 Coupe de la Ligue OGC Nice vs EA Guingamp
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Taca de Portugal CD Feirense vs FC Pacos Ferreira
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Taca de Portugal CD das Aves vs GD Chaves
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Taca de Portugal Boavista FC vs Vitoria Guimaraes
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Beker van Belgie Yellow-Red KV Mechelen vs KV Kortrijk
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Beker van Belgie AS Eupen vs KV Oostende
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Taca de Portugal Sporting CP vs Rio Ave FC
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Beker van Belgie Union Saint-Gilloise vs KRC Genk
0%
0%
0%
23:45 Taca de Portugal CDC Montalegre vs Benfica Lisbon
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, Dec 20 1 X 2
18:30 Liga I FC Botosani vs AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ekstraklasa MKS Pogon Szczecin vs WKS Slask Wroclaw
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Liga I AFC Astra Giurgiu vs FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA vs Legia Warsaw
0%
0%
0%
Friday, Dec 21 1 X 2
14:00 A-League Perth Glory FC vs Sydney FC
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Liga I Csm Politehnica Iasi vs FC Voluntari
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 1929 vs Wisla Plock SA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ekstraklasa GKS Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Liga I Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe vs CS Concordia Chiajna
0%
0%
0%
21:30 LaLiga Girona FC vs Getafe CF
0%
0%
0%
22:25 Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow SA vs KKS Lech Poznan
0%
0%
0%
23:00 LaLiga Real Sociedad vs Deportivo Alaves Sad
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Liverpool FC
0%
0%
0%
20:30 2nd Bundesliga 1 FC Cologne vs VfL Bochum
0%
0%
0%
20:30 2nd Bundesliga SV Sandhausen vs Greuther Furth
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Eredivisie VVV Venlo vs PEC Zwolle
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Premier Soccer League Bidvest Wits FC vs Chippa United FC
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, Dec 22 1 X 2
09:35 A-League Wellington Phoenix FC vs Brisbane Roar FC
0%
0%
0%
11:50 A-League Melbourne City FC vs Melbourne Victory
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Liga I AFC Hermannstadt vs FC Viitorul Constanta
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Serie A Lazio Roma vs Cagliari Calcio
0%
0%
0%
15:00 LaLiga Real Betis Balompie vs SD Eibar
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A AC Milan vs ACF Fiorentina
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A FC Empoli vs Sampdoria Genoa
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A Genoa FC vs Atalanta Bergamasca
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A SSC Napoli vs Spal 2013
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A Udinese Calcio vs Frosinone Calcio
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A US Sassuolo vs FC Torino
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Super League Panaitolikos vs Panathinaikos Athens
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce SA vs ASPN Miedz Legnica
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship Blackburn Rovers vs Norwich City
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship Brentford FC vs Bolton Wanderers
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship Ipswich Town vs Sheffield United
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship Nottingham Forest vs Queens Park Rangers
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship Reading FC vs Middlesbrough FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship Rotherham United vs West Bromwich Albion
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship Sheffield Wednesday vs Preston North End
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship Stoke vs Millwall FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship Wigan Athletic vs Birmingham City
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League AFC Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League Huddersfield Town vs Southampton FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League Newcastle United vs Fulham FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League West Ham United vs Watford FC
0%
0%
0%
18:15 LaLiga Atletico Madrid vs Espanyol Barcelona
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Super League OFI Crete FC vs Atromitos Athens
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ekstraklasa KGHM Zaglebie Lubin vs KS Cracovia
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ekstraklasa KS Lechia Gdansk vs KS Gornik Zabrze
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A AC Chievo Verona vs Inter Milan
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. vs Bologna FC
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Championship Hull City vs Swansea City
0%
0%
0%
20:30 LaLiga FC Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Premier League Cardiff City vs Manchester United
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Super League Panionios Athens vs Asteras Tripolis
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Liga I FC Steaua Bucarest vs FC CFR 1907 Cluj
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Serie A Juventus Turin vs AS Roma
0%
0%
0%
22:45 LaLiga Athletic Bilbao vs Real Valladolid
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 AS Saint Etienne vs Dijon FCO
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 FC Girondins Bordeaux vs SC Amiens
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 Lille OSC vs Toulouse FC
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 Montpellier HSC vs Olympique Lyon
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain vs FC Nantes
99%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 Racing Strasbourg vs OGC Nice
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 SCO Angers vs Olympique Marseille
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 Stade Reims vs SM Caen
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Premier League Arsenal FC vs Burnley FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship Derby County vs Bristol City
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League Chelsea FC vs Leicester City
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League Manchester City vs Crystal Palace
99%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 AS Monaco vs EA Guingamp
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 Stade Rennes vs Olympique Nimes
0%
0%
0%
15:00 2nd Bundesliga DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0%
0%
0%
15:00 2nd Bundesliga FC St. Pauli vs 1. FC Magdeburg
0%
0%
0%
15:00 2nd Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs FC Groningen
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Eredivisie NAC Breda vs SC Heerenveen
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Eredivisie SBV Excelsior vs Heracles Almelo
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, Dec 23 1 X 2
09:00 A-League Central Coast Mariners FC vs Newcastle United Jets FC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 LaLiga Valencia CF vs SD Huesca
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Super League AEK Athens FC vs Apo Levadeiakos FC
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Championship Aston Villa vs Leeds United
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Super League Lamia vs GS Apollon Smyrnis
0%
0%
0%
18:15 LaLiga CD Leganes vs Sevilla FC
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Super League Olympiacos FC vs AE Larissa FC
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Premier League Everton FC vs Tottenham Hotspur
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Super League AO Xanthi FC vs Aris Thessaloniki FC
0%
0%
0%
20:30 LaLiga Rayo Vallecano vs UD Levante
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Super League Paok Fc vs PAS Giannina FC
99%
0%
0%
14:15 Eredivisie FC Utrecht vs Ajax Amsterdam
0%
0%
0%
15:30 2nd Bundesliga Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
0%
0%
0%
15:30 2nd Bundesliga Erzgebirge Aue vs FC Union Berlin
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Eredivisie De Graafschap vs Vitesse Arnhem
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Eredivisie ADO Den Haag vs Feyenoord Rotterdam
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Eredivisie FC Emmen vs Willem II Tilburg
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, Dec 26 1 X 2
11:50 A-League Adelaide United FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0%
0%
0%